Crew

D
David V. Lester
Executive Producer
D
David V. Lester
Unit Production Manager
J
Jeff Carson
Music Editor
A
Alisa Tager
Executive Producer
R
Ron Bartlett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Daniel T. Dorrance
Art Direction
R
Raymond Stella
Second Unit Director of Photography
L
Louis Farah
Set Medic
F
Fumi Mashimo
Animation Supervisor
C
Catherine Sudolcan
Visual Effects Producer
A
Art Rochester
Sound Mixer
A
Anya Colloff
Casting
A
Amy McIntyre Britt
Casting
P
P. Scott Bailey
Leadman
K
Kelly Berry
Set Decoration Buyer
E
Eric Flickinger
Sound Recordist
D
David A. Whittaker
Sound Effects Editor
T
Tom Bellfort
Supervising Sound Editor
A
Anthony Harris
Digital Color Timer
S
Sari Knight
Casting Associate
L
Lisa Lassek
Editor
K
Kerry Ann Carmean
Sound Effects Editor
B
Ben Wilkins
Sound Effects Editor
B
Bill Schultz
Digital Intermediate
J
Jim Johnson
Set Decoration
B
Blake Perkinson
Key Set Production Assistant
D
Dana Kay Hart
Costume Supervisor
B
Brad Einhorn
Property Master
M
Michael Magill
Dialogue Editor
M
Mark Colicci
Assistant Camera
K
Karen Vassar Triest
Sound Effects Editor
L
Les Hunter
Visual Effects Producer
L
Lauren Ross
Location Manager
M
Mick Cukurs
Set Designer
L
Lisa Goldberg
Visual Effects Producer
R
Rpin Suwannath
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
R
Ryck Schmidt
Ager/Dyer
S
Shaun O'Dell
Second Unit Director
W
Walter Volpatto
Digital Intermediate
A
Aidan Stanford
Color Timer
J
John K. Stirber
Special Effects Supervisor
M
Monica Haynes
Key Costumer
R
Robert A. Blackburn
Construction Coordinator
P
Paul Murphey
Video Assist Operator
D
Daniel Dirks
Key Costumer
S
Stephanie Flack
ADR Editor
S
Sidney Ray Baldwin
Still Photographer
R
Rob Harris
Unit Publicist
G
Gary Nolin
Visual Effects Producer
H
Hector C. Gika
Sound Effects Editor
G
Geoffrey G. Rubay
Supervising Sound Editor
R
Richard Malzahn
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jennifer Bell
Hairstylist
C
Carla S. Nemec
Art Department Coordinator
P
Patti Gannon
Compositing Supervisor
L
Lisa D. DiSanto
Art Department Coordinator
J
Jill Rosenblatt
First Assistant Accountant
J
John Nicolard
Digital Intermediate
K
Karl Herbst
Digital Effects Supervisor
J
Juliette Yager
Visual Effects Producer
C
Chris Anderson
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Andrew Bock
Assistant Sound Editor
P
Peter N. Green
First Assistant Camera
V
Vickie Mynes
Hairstylist
M
Michael Lloyd
Matte Painter
R
Randy Goux
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Richard Patterson
Digital Supervisor
M
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
J
Jacqueline Cooper
VFX Artist
M
Mary E. Manning
3D Artist
S
Steven A. Guerrero
Grip
G
George Lozano Jr.
Best Boy Electric
N
Norman Ludwin
Musician
M
Margie Kaklamanos
Makeup Artist
M
Mark Smith
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Ron Pipes
Makeup Artist
E
Eric Withee
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Christopher Flick
Foley Supervisor
D
Dan Muscarella
Color Timer
J
Justin Van Fleet
Rigging Grip
J
Jordanna Fineberg
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Susie Brubaker
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Catherine Chase
First Assistant Editor
T
Thomas Elder-Groebe
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
L. Patrick McCormack
Visual Effects
J
Jaremy Aiello
Sculptor
T
Timothy P. Salmon
Boom Operator
J
John Daro
Digital Intermediate Editor
M
Mary Sunshine
Production Accountant
R
Ray Harvie
Storyboard Artist
V
Virginia Landis Albertson
Post Production Supervisor
G
Gregory Jamrok
Orchestrator
S
Sean Flanigan
Key Hair Stylist
K
Karen Iverson
Makeup Artist
A
Andrew Shulkind
Camera Operator
R
Rex Anson Rhorer
Rigging Grip
J
Joey Genitempo
Set Painter
R
Ron Petruccione
Special Effects
J
Judy Cook
Extras Casting Assistant
J
Jeffrey A. Johnson
Best Boy Grip
L
Lou Kleinman
Dialogue Editor
C
Chris Pavlu
Electrician
C
Craig S. Jaeger
Foley Editor
D
David Williams
Dialogue Editor
C
Collin Fowler
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Courtney J. Andersen
Set Dressing Artist
G
Gail Carroll-Coe
Boom Operator
J
James M. Cox
Rigging Gaffer
J
Jerry C. Deats
Key Grip
J
Julia Gombert
Textile Artist
L
Lynda Wu
Camera Loader
J
John Cannon
First Assistant Sound Editor
J
James Lee Kroning
Assistant Property Master
R
Ryan Green
Camera Operator
C
Christina Rollo
Production Coordinator
T
Tony Olivieri
First Assistant Camera
P
Patrick D. Hurd
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Scott Wesley Ross
Assistant Editor
J
Jesse Jaraczewski
Best Boy Electric
S
Scott Morgan
Foley Recordist
S
Stephanie Pollard
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Donald R. Casella
Transportation Coordinator
S
Shawn Albro
Painter
J
Josh Margolies
Visual Effects Editor
C
Carrie Levin
Casting Assistant
G
Gary Tandrow
Chief Lighting Technician
A
Achint Bansal
Digital Compositor
S
Sean Devine
Dolly Grip
M
Marcus Stokes
Sequence Supervisor
E
Eric Gotthelf
ADR Mixer
T
Tyler Vogt
Stunts
P
Patrick J. Barry
Assistant Editor
M
Mary Kay Morse
Key Makeup Artist
G
Garrett Immel
Key Makeup Artist
T
Tina Hoffman
Makeup Artist
B
Bud Myrick
Digital Effects Supervisor
J
James Turek
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Steve Pimental
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
J.P. "Brendan" Bernardo
Visual Effects Editor
B
Brad Boyer
Dolly Grip
J
John Davies
Electrician
J
Jason Young
Electrician
G
Greg Karamov
Key Grip
R
Robert Dudley
Key Rigging Grip
M
Minh Bahnsen
Rigging Grip
J
Jain Sekuler
Script Supervisor
T
Thomas Terry
Pilot
G
Greg Curry
Colorist
D
David Hickey
Payroll Accountant
M
Maria Battle Campbell
Second Second Assistant Director
C
Chuck Eskridge
Standby Painter
S
Scott Burrows
Compositor
J
Justin Ball
Systems Administrators & Support
J
John Peter Bernardo
Visual Effects Editor
J
James Dornoff
Editorial Production Assistant
E
Eric Compton
Transportation Captain
J
James Maull
Post Production Accountant
S
Sage Asteak
Set Production Assistant
E
Elizabeth Cameron
Stand In
M
Matt Codd
Concept Artist
S
Sasha Adkinson
Extras Casting
T
Trey Shaffer
Graphic Designer
M
Michael Hugghins
Stunts
R
Roy Augenstein
Special Effects Technician
S
Scott Cosgrove
Stunts
A
Amanda Crockett
Art Department Production Assistant
M
Mollie Stallman
Key Production Assistant
M
Ming Qiu
Stunts
J
Jennifer Clark
Second Assistant Accountant
P
Pilar Harlow
Contact Lens Technician
R
Robert Miller
Costume Illustrator
C
Chad Koch
Set Decorating Coordinator
M
Mark Asaro
Assistant Production Coordinator
M
Melissa Huerta
Intern
A
Adam Balentine
Production Assistant
J
Julia M. Sauder
Production Secretary
S
Sonja Munsterman
Stunts
Y
Yuri Hinson
Stunts