Shaun the Sheep Movie

Shaun the Sheep MovieCast and Crew

"Moving on to Pastures New."
TMDb Score
69

Crew

J
Justin Krish
Additional Editor
S
Steve Box
Story Consultant
M
Mark Burton
Director
M
Mark Burton
Writer
P
Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer
L
Loyd Price
Animation Supervisor
P
Paul Bolger
Storyboard Artist
J
John R. Smith
Thanks
R
Rob Sprackling
Thanks
N
Nick Angel
Music Supervisor
L
Lee Wilton
Animation
O
Olivier Courson
Executive Producer
R
Ron Halpern
Executive Producer
C
Carla Shelley
Co-Executive Producer
T
Terry Brain
Animation
J
John Warhurst
Music Editor
J
Johnathan Rush
Sound Mix Technician
M
Melanie Byrne
Visual Effects Producer
G
Grant Hewlett
CG Supervisor
H
Howard Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kirsty Whalley
Music Editor
J
James H. Fisher
Still Photographer
V
Val Wardlaw
Visual Effects
F
Fionn Higgins
ADR Recordist
A
Andrew Brown
Conductor
P
Paul Saunderson
Music Arranger
W
Will Becher
Lead Animator
S
Steve Cox
Animation
A
Ashley Boddy
Storyboard Artist
J
Jay Clarke
Storyboard Artist
J
Jason Comley
Animation
A
Alison Evans
Animation
J
Jo Fenton
Animation
G
Gareth Love
Animation
R
Rhodri Lovett
Animation
G
Grant Maisey
Animation
C
Claire Rolls
Animation
L
Laurie Sitzia
Lead Animator
A
Andy Symanowski
Animation
D
David Vinicombe
Storyboard Artist
D
Dave Osmand
Animation
C
Chris Domaille
ADR Recording Engineer
R
Rob Hardcastle
Assistant Sound Editor
P
Paul Kewley
Producer
P
Peter Warnock
Assistant Sound Editor
C
Charles Copping
Director of Photography
K
Kelly Barker
Production Coordinator
A
Alicia Gold
Co-Executive Producer
S
Sean Clarke
Co-Executive Producer
K
Kerry Lock
Co-Executive Producer
J
Jessica Dannheisser
Orchestrator
S
Steve Wright
Music Arranger
V
Vanessa Baker
ADR Voice Casting
J
Julien Pirrie
Foley Artist
S
Sophie Nguyen-Thomas
Data Management Technician
S
Simon Diggins
ADR Recordist
M
Mathias Schuster
Foley Editor
M
Mathias Schuster
Foley Mixer
M
Mark Appleby
ADR Recordist
J
Julian Kershaw
Orchestrator
I
Ivelina Dobreva
Compositing Artist
R
Richard Edmunds
Assistant Art Director
M
Moira Brophy
Project Manager
S
Sam J Green
Systems Administrators & Support
M
Max Horton
Colorist
P
Poppy Kavanagh
Sound Engineer
M
Michael Crusz
Online Editor
S
Stephen McLaughlin
Music Producer
N
Nicholas Bucknall
Musician
J
Jake Walker
Musician
S
Simon Hill
Sound Mix Technician
N
Nancy Jones
Thanks
K
Kevin Wright
Senior Modeller
A
Adam Vernon
Electrician
R
Richard Hosken
Gaffer
K
Karen Walter
Production Accountant
C
Clive Scott
Electrician
C
Cormac McKee
Modeling
O
Owen Revell
Digital Compositor
M
Matt Perry
Production Design
B
Ben Barrowman
Second Assistant Director
C
Chris Laurence
Musician
L
Laura Howie
Lighting Camera
M
Marli Wren
Musician
R
Richard Bowen
First Assistant Director
H
Helen Javes
Assistant Art Director
H
Hugh Brazier
VFX Artist
J
John Quarrell
Assistant Camera
B
Beth MacDonald
Assistant Camera
A
Arthur Sheriff
Unit Publicist
C
Chris Johnson
Still Photographer
C
Chris Johnson
Assistant Camera
J
Joe Maxwell
Assistant Camera
A
Alfred Llupiá
Concept Artist
B
Begoсa Lopez
Digital Intermediate Producer
D
Diego Fernández Goberna
Matte Painter
B
Becky Redhead
Modeling
H
Hanna Habermann
Modeling
J
James Parkyn
Modeling
J
Jay Smart
Modeling
K
Kate Berry
Modeling
W
Will Harding
Modeling
T
Toby Chilcott
Systems Administrators & Support
T
Tom Barnes
Post Production Supervisor
L
Laura Savage
Prop Maker
A
Andy Spradbery
Sculptor
L
Leigh Manning
Second Assistant Director
A
Anne King
Senior Modeller
C
Claire Drewett
Senior Modeller
E
Ellie Weston
Senior Modeller
G
Gary Roberts
Senior Modeller
H
Harriet Thomas
Senior Modeller
R
Rob Slagter
Set Dresser
R
Rosa Dodd
Set Dresser
S
Simon Farrell
Set Dresser
L
Luis Zamora Pueyo
Storyboard Artist
A
Andrew 'Bloxy' Bloxham
Modelling Supervisor
G
Georgina Reynolds
Third Assistant Director
D
Dan Efergan
Creative Director
R
Rob Done
Epk Producer
A
Ali Cook
Executive Assistant
A
Angie Last
Executive Assistant
E
Eli Donovan
Executive Assistant
E
Emily Metcalfe
Executive Assistant
F
Fran Hawley
Executive Assistant
M
Molly Van Den Brink
Executive Assistant
Z
Zena Allen
Executive Assistant
J
Joanna Cave
Finance
L
Luke Padfield
Systems Administrators & Support
M
Mark Keightley
Systems Administrators & Support
W
William Fuller
Systems Administrators & Support
A
Albert Testani
Production Assistant
K
Kelly Lappin
Production Coordinator
J
Josine Cohen
Music Coordinator
S
Sagat Guirey
Musician
K
Kenny Dickenson
Musician
S
Sally Heath
Musician
N
Neil Scholes
Visual Effects Compositor
C
Cyrille Gohier
Digital Compositor
R
Ricardo Musch
Digital Compositor
D
Djordje Milasinovic
Digital Compositor
R
Raul G. Eguia
Animation
E
Ella Askew
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Charlotte Curran
Visual Effects Production Assistant
P
Peter Marshall
Electrician