Skyscraper

SkyscraperCast and Crew

"Don't look down"

Cast

Crew

E
Eric McLeod
Executive Producer
S
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
B
Beau Flynn
Producer
L
Lin MacDonald
Set Decoration
G
Grant Van Der Slagt
Art Direction
H
Helen Jarvis
Supervising Art Director
P
Peter Afterman
Music Supervisor
M
Margaret Yen
Music Supervisor
C
Cheryl Marion
Art Direction
R
Ric Walkington
Armorer
S
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital Intermediate
J
Julian Clarke
Editor
D
Dylan Goss
Aerial Director of Photography
M
Mary Parent
Producer
M
Michael L. Sale
Editor
C
Chen On Chu
Line Producer
R
Rebeccah Delchambre
Makeup Department Head
D
Dany Garcia
Executive Producer
E
Eric Hedayat
Executive Producer
C
Connie Parker
Makeup Designer
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley
T
Tom Hartig
Boom Operator
J
Joel Whist
Special Effects Supervisor
K
Kimberly French
Still Photographer
J
John C. Stuver
Dialogue Editor
P
Petra Holtorf
Post Production Supervisor
P
Petra Holtorf
Visual Effects Producer
P
Petra Holtorf
Co-Producer
D
D. Chris Smith
Foley Editor
K
Kimi Webber
Script Supervisor
N
Norbert Kaluza
Steadicam Operator
N
Niall Fraser
Best Boy Electric
C
Colin Anderson
Steadicam Operator
S
Shannon Courte
Assistant Art Director
D
Duane Manwiller
Second Unit Director of Photography
E
Erik Rogers
Digital Intermediate
L
Lee Anne Muldoon
Unit Publicist
J
John Trapman
Aerial Director of Photography
D
Dean Eilertson
Property Master
S
Sean Oxenbury
Rigging Gaffer
J
Jessie Pariseau
Foley Editor
J
Joecy Shepherd
Script Supervisor
L
Lindsey Kear
Assistant Costume Designer
A
Andrea Manchur
Key Makeup Artist
C
Christopher Walsh
Dolly Grip
I
Ian Sullivan
Digital Intermediate
H
Hiram Garcia
Producer
H
Hiram Garcia
Executive Producer
C
Craig Hammack
VFX Supervisor
B
Briana Scott
Ager/Dyer
A
Ann Foley
Costume Design
J
Jessica Lythgoe-Green
Costume Supervisor
K
Kevin Knight
Assistant Costume Designer
P
Patty Connolly
ADR Voice Casting
W
William M. DeBiasio
Set Decoration
J
John Catron
Production Manager
R
Rob Fournier
Armorer
R
Rod Haney
Rigging Grip
J
Jeremy Muir
Armorer
J
Jarret Read
Boom Operator
T
Tysen Schieber
Boom Operator
K
Krista Husar
Casting Associate
J
John Dale
Construction Coordinator
S
Sean Thompson
First Assistant Editor
E
Eric Jennings
Creature Technical Director
M
Merc Arceneaux
Makeup Artist
J
James Mann
Visual Effects Editor
K
Kelsey Wheeler
Aerial Coordinator
L
Linda Luong
Visual Effects Producer
G
Geraldine Morales
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Gurjit Chohan
Second Assistant Director
N
Nathan Kay
Third Assistant Director
K
Kim Olsen
Key Grip
B
Bliss McDonald
Production Supervisor
M
Mark G. Alexander
Gaffer
P
Paul Jasper
Animal Coordinator
T
Teodora Ilie
Assistant Production Manager
L
Lauren Geaghan
Art Department Coordinator
D
Dan Cervin
Special Effects Supervisor
S
Shamess Shute
First Assistant Director
B
Brad McGregor
Aerial Camera
P
Patrick Weir
Drone Operator
D
Djinous Rowling
Casting Assistant
N
Noyan Cosarer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Craig Humphries
Art Direction
R
Ronnie Sidhu
Makeup Artist
B
Brian Cunningham
Conceptual Illustrator
A
Austin Chuqiao Wang
Draughtsman
K
Kyle Winkelman
Animation
S
Sepp Sonntag
CG Supervisor
G
Gem Ronn Cadiz
Creature Technical Director
J
Jason Marlow
Matchmove Supervisor
K
Katie Plumer
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Neethu Vijayakumar
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Bernhard Kimbacher
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Joe Papp
Lighting Technician
N
Nazariy Hatak
Techno Crane Operator
C
Christina Petford
Set Costumer
P
Paul Romo
Boom Operator
J
Justin Muller
First Assistant Director
A
Alice S. Kim
Production Supervisor
D
D. Joanne Malo
Assistant Director
M
Michael Bendner
Additional Director of Photography
T
Tatiana Ragsdale
Assistant Director Trainee
J
Jackie Kroopf
Manager of Operations
C
Chor Chun Lau
Assistant Production Manager
Y
Yugo Nakamura
Post-Production Manager
B
Benjamin Cairns
Second Second Assistant Director
C
Calsey Diggens
Assistant Director Trainee
K
Krista Martin
Assistant Director
T
Thomas Brungardt
Script Editor