Snow White and the Huntsman

Snow White and the Huntsman (2012)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
60

Crew

S
Sarah Bradshaw
Unit Production Manager
S
Sarah Bradshaw
Co-Producer
C
Conrad Buff IV
Editor
G
Gloria S. Borders
Executive Producer
D
Donna O'Neal
Key Set Costumer
A
Andrew Ackland-Snow
Art Direction
A
Alastair Bullock
Art Direction
C
Curtis Lindersmith
Digital Intermediate Editor
J
Jim Passon
Color Timer
S
Sharon Martin
Makeup Department Head
J
Jim Weidman
Supervising Music Editor
L
Lucy Bevan
Casting
S
Stuart Rose
Art Direction
D
Dominic Watkins
Production Design
J
John Frankish
Art Direction
W
Warren Hendriks
Sound Designer
F
Fainche MacCarthy
Set Decoration
K
Kelvin McIlwain
Visual Effects Art Director
J
John D. Hancock
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Philip Elton
Assistant Art Director
P
Paula Fairfield
Sound Designer
P
Paula Fairfield
Sound Effects Editor
C
Chris Hunt
Visual Effects
R
Rupert Sanders
Director
E
Evan Daugherty
Screenplay
E
Evan Daugherty
Screenstory
N
Neil Smith
Editor
P
Palak Patel
Executive Producer
P
Peter Field
Camera Operator
B
Bill Darby
Location Manager
T
Tim T. Cunningham
Visual Effects Producer
R
Roz Abery
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
A
Alex Bailey
Still Photographer
M
Martin Smith
Gaffer
D
David Anders
Stunts
R
Robert Ward
CG Supervisor
N
Naomi Moore
Art Department Coordinator
N
Nick Chopping
Stunts
M
Massimo Rinella
Dolly Grip
K
Ken Crouch
Costume Supervisor
C
Christian Cordella
Costume Illustrator
M
Michael Dawson
Special Effects Supervisor
A
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Craig Henighan
Supervising Sound Editor
C
Craig Henighan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jill Purdy
Supervising ADR Editor
J
Jill Purdy
Supervising Dialogue Editor
D
David Warren
Supervising Art Director
S
Simon Baker
Camera Operator
A
Angela Barson
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Clare Norman
Visual Effects Producer
M
Max Leonard
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Josh Saeta
Sequence Supervisor
O
Oliver Goodier
Art Direction
A
Allison Paul
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
John Gamble
First Assistant Camera
C
Calandra Meredith
Dresser
P
Perry Evans
Gaffer
W
Will Cohen
Visual Effects Producer
D
David Doran
Assistant Art Director
P
Philip Goldsworthy
Set Costumer
T
Thomas Nittmann
Visual Effects Producer
R
Rudi Holzapfel
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Josh Bleibtreu
Second Unit Director of Photography
A
Alex Rouse
Wigmaker
S
Shannan Burkley
Matte Painter
J
Jeff Atherton
Visual Effects Producer
X
Xinyi Puah
Visual Effects Editor
V
Vince McGahon
Steadicam Operator
J
John Marzano
Aerial Director of Photography
Z
Zeke Morales
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jo Beckett
Script Supervisor
J
Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond
Camera Operator
D
David Sinfield
Gaffer
J
Jon Webb
Focus Puller
K
Kieran Nicholas
Visual Effects Editor
M
Mark Edward Wright
Visual Effects Editor
T
Todd Shifflett
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kathryn Donovan
Unit Publicist
C
Chas Bain
Camera Operator
J
Joe Hopker
Key Hairdresser
B
Bryan Hirota
Visual Effects Supervisor
L
Laura Schiavo
Hairdresser
C
Christine L. Cantella
Assistant Costume Designer
B
Bonnie Clevering
Hairstylist
J
Jason Ruder
Music Editor
N
Nicolas Hernandez
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jean-Claude Deguara
Animation Supervisor
J
Jerad Marantz
Character Designer
F
Francesco Alberico
Hairdresser
J
Josh Weston
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
U
Uxue Laguardia
Makeup Artist
P
Pauline Duvall
Sequence Supervisor
J
Josh Sutherland
Visual Effects Editor
J
Joel Sevilla
CG Supervisor
B
Briana Jorgenson
Costumer
K
Kevin Jackson
Lead Animator
C
Christopher Johnston
VFX Editor
A
Amy Byrne
Makeup Artist
M
Marek Toth
Stunts
S
Sean Stranks
2D Supervisor
H
Hugo Dominguez
VFX Artist
D
Dan Neal
CG Supervisor
R
Roberto Smith
Animation Supervisor
M
Michael Bomagat
Lead Animator
D
Daniel Lindsey
Visual Effects
C
Cedric Nicolas-Troyan
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Cedric Nicolas-Troyan
Assistant Director
J
Justin Hammond
Lighting Technician
T
Tony Mecca
Animation
R
Rocco Pucillo
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Dixie Pizani
Animation
A
Andrew Arnett
Animation Director
S
Sheila Giroux
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mike Archer
Gaffer
A
Andrea Pirisi
VFX Editor
L
Luca Vannella
Hair Department Head
J
Jane Clive
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Stacey Panepinto
Makeup Artist
S
Steven DeSantis
Construction Coordinator
C
Chris Grun
Conceptual Design
C
Celine Chew
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Neh Jaiswal
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Amber Jordyn
Costumer
L
Lynda Thompson
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mark Webb
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Ankit Gokani
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Shaun Cobley
First Assistant "B" Camera
A
Andrew Palmer
Assistant Art Director
C
Carole A. Kenneally
First Assistant Editor
R
Rachel Faith Hanson
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Simone Goodridge
Production Supervisor
S
Stuart Hendry
Still Photographer
D
Daniel Boccoli
First Assistant Editor
S
Steve Cummings
Supervising Armorer
S
Sunita Parmar
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
T
Toby White
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Nigel Hyams
Set Costumer
J
Jourdan Henderson
Art Department Coordinator
J
Jan Guilfoyle
Visual Effects Coordinator
O
Oliver Carroll
Assistant Art Director
D
Deak Ferrand
Matte Painter
C
Carlo Antonioni
Stunts
S
Steve Moncur
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Marc Atherfold
First Assistant Camera
J
Jamie Mills
Lighting Technician
H
Henry Badgett
2D Supervisor
R
Robyn Luckham
Animation Supervisor
L
Lora E. Revitt
Assistant Costume Designer
M
Matt Conway
Matte Painter
A
Aaron Deerfield
Lead Animator
E
Eric Greenberg
Focus Puller
L
Lee Millham
Stunts
S
Sam Parham
Stunts
P
Phil Brennan
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Alex Klabukov
Key Grip
D
Dara Norman
Lighting Technician
P
Perry Goyen
Set Costumer
A
Amanda Dazely
Assistant Art Director
R
Robin Hinch
VFX Editor
P
Paul Kelly
Lighting Technician
C
Claudio Del Gobbo
Dolly Grip
J
Jack Taggart
Ager/Dyer
L
Lucia Foster Found
Aerial Coordinator
S
Sebastian Meyer
Conceptual Design
D
Darrell Warner
Costume Illustrator
J
John Moffatt
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Toby Plaskitt
Russian Arm Operator
G
Greg Reed
VFX Editor
T
Tommaso Mele
Key Grip
S
Spencer Murray
First Assistant "B" Camera
N
Neil Munro
Electrician
L
Luke Selway
Clapper Loader
S
Sam Bear
Hairdresser
H
Harry Lam
Digital Effects Supervisor
H
Howard Margolius
Visual Effects Technical Director
C
Chris Bain
First Assistant "A" Camera
G
Graham Bowen
Armorer
C
Caroline Wilson
Armory Coordinator
D
Darryl Paterson
Assistant Property Master
S
Simon Pynn
Matchmove Supervisor
J
Joanna Campbell Lynch
Costumer
J
Jan Petřina
Stunt Double
M
Muhittin Bilginer
Visual Effects Technical Director
R
Rick Newsome
Storyboard Designer
B
Bhumika Mayer
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Rebecca Ruether
CG Animator
R
Rishikesh Nandlaskar
3D Modeller
G
Gretel Ng
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Caitlin Thornton
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lee Perkins
Electrician
T
Tim Lewis
Supervising Armorer
A
Alan Hausmann
Armorer
A
Anuradha Behera
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Ashley J. Ward
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Ryan E. Seymour
Matchmove Supervisor
M
Miles Friedman
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Amie Slate
Sequence Supervisor
R
Richard Glass
Contact Lens Technician
P
Punam Chhatralia
Contact Lens Technician
L
Leila Karalic
Hairstylist
S
Shane Paish
Makeup Artist
V
Victoria Bancroft
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
V
Victoria Holt
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
J
Julie White
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
S
Susie Redfern
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
N
Nikkie Grimshaw
Prosthetics Painter
L
Luke Fisher
Prosthetics Sculptor
A
Alfonso De La Torre
Conceptual Design
A
Annis Naeem
Conceptual Illustrator
L
Laura Davison
Construction Coordinator
M
Mark Russell
Construction Buyer
L
Laura Dishington
Graphic Designer
J
Jeremy Thompson
Property Master
P
Paul Hearn
Set Dresser
J
Jory Alvarado
Set Dresser
W
Will Morris
Camera Loader
C
Chris McAleese
Camera Loader
J
James Smith
Clapper Loader
M
Mark Gay
Electrician
J
John Hanks
Electrician
J
James Smart
Electrician
G
George Worley
Electrician
A
Anthony Mollicone
Rigging Grip
J
Joe Buxton
Libra Head Technician
E
Eliot Coulter
Lighting Technician
C
Catherine Jones
Armorer
B
Bryan Kopp
Costume Illustrator
I
Imogen Hose
Costumer
R
Robyn Manton
Costumer
C
Chan Chi Wan
Seamstress
L
Linda Lashley
Seamstress
L
Lex Wood
Set Costumer
Z
Zimer Longhin
Tailor
L
Laura Panayiotou
Tailor
M
Mark Holmes
Wardrobe Master
D
Derek Tannehill
Animation Supervisor
M
Ming Pan
Conceptual Design
P
Prajakta Nandlaskar
Lead Animator
J
Jarrod Avalos
Matchmove Supervisor
W
Wesley Froud
Matchmove Supervisor
D
Derek Winslow
Matte Painter
T
Tobias Meier
Matte Painter
C
Charlotte Tyson
Matte Painter
D
Dante Harbridge Robinson
Matte Painter
G
Greg Szafranski
Matte Painter
E
Eric Urquhart
Matte Painter
M
Mayumi Shimokawa
Matte Painter
M
Michelle Blok
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
B
Brad Alexander
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
N
Nicolas Seck
Senior Animator
J
Jateen Thakkar
Sequence Supervisor
K
Kevin Kolodinsky
Title Designer
K
Katrina Barton
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Alex Fitzgerald
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Trupti Ghosh
Visual Effects Coordinator
O
Olivia Goh
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Brooke Stone
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Meg Tyra
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
David Willnerd
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Amielia Williams
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Erin Eunsung Kim
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mark Sherwood
Visual Effects Producer
S
Stanley Joseph Aghori
Visual Effects Technical Director
A
Alexander Chaliovski
Visual Effects Technical Director
C
Christian Deiß
Visual Effects Technical Director
T
Tolga Kenan
Stunts
K
Kate Phillips
Visual Effects Producer
C
Casey Michaels
Stunts
D
Donna Williams
Stunts
B
Bean Peel
Stunts
A
Arran Topham
Stunts
J
John Slattery
Digital Compositor
M
Marlow Warrington-Mattei
Stunt Double
B
Bradley Farmer
Stunts
O
Oliver Gough
Stunts
L
Lyndon S. Hellewell
Stunts
P
Pete Ford
Stunts
M
Mark Archer
Stunts
A
Aldonio Danny Frietas
Stunts
D
Dominic Preece
Stunts
M
Michael Byrch
Stunts
J
Jonathan Cohen
Stunts
M
Matt Sherren
Stunts
C
Calvin Warrington-Heasman
Stunts
P
Pavel Bousek
Stunts
C
Charles Ramsay
Stunts
J
José Antonio Oña Sánchez
Stunts
W
Will Dent
Stunts
M
Martin Wilde
Stunts
B
Ben Wright
Stunt Double
T
Tom Cox
Stunts
M
Martin Csiaki
Stunts
L
Luis Miguel Arranz
Stunts
D
David Newton
Stunts
P
Peter Olgyay
Stunts
I
Ivan Mica
Stunts
M
Miguel Villalba
Stunts
M
Milan Hrvoľ
Stunts
M
Marc Mailley
Stunts
D
Dusan Prvy
Stunts
J
Jade Williams
Stunts
J
Jake Cox
Stunts
C
Christopher Cox
Stunts
J
Jamie lee Verne
Stunt Double
R
Ray Nic
Stunts
C
Chris Carey
Stunts
A
Ashley Beck
Stunts