Crew

S
Sheri Galloway
First Assistant Editor
C
Carter Goodrich
Character Designer
D
Dennie Thorpe
Foley
J
Jana Vance
Foley
W
William Ross
Orchestrator
J
Jane Hartwell
Producer
L
Leslee Feldman
Casting
J
Jim Passon
Color Timer
D
Darren T. Holmes
Editor
Y
Yong Duk Jhun
Cinematography
C
C.K. Horness
Associate Editor
K
Kirk DeMicco
Screenplay
K
Kirk DeMicco
Director
K
Kirk DeMicco
Story
R
Ronald G. Roumas
Sound Recordist
J
James Beshears
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
K
Kristine Belson
Producer
G
Gary Rizzo
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
N
Nicolas Weis
Visual Development
B
Brett Nystul
Visual Development
L
Liron Topaz
Animation
N
Nicholas Brandt
Administration
J
Joseph C. Moshier
Character Designer
C
Christi Soper
Casting
J
Joe E. Rand
Music Editor
P
Pascal Garneau
Foley Editor
S
Sue Fox
Foley Editor
J
J.R. Grubbs
Sound Effects Editor
M
Mac Smith
Sound Effects Editor
L
Leff Lefferts
Sound Design Assistant
S
Simon Rodgers
Art Department Manager
D
David Lee
Digital Producer
E
Emil Mitev
Visual Development
S
Shane Prigmore
Art Department Manager
S
Shannon Tindle
Character Designer
K
Kristof Serrand
Animation Supervisor
K
Kathy Zielinski
Animation
J
Joseph R. Thygesen
Assistant Editor
S
Steve Cunningham
Animation
L
Line Korsgaard Andersen
Animation Supervisor
J
Jamaal Bradley
Animation
B
Benjamin A. Burtt
Assistant Sound Editor
B
Bill Diaz
Animation
W
Willy Harber
Lead Animator
S
Shadi Almassizadeh
Lighting Supervisor
T
Takao Noguchi
Character Designer
R
Rebecca Huntley
Executive In Charge Of Production
J
Jeff Hayes
Character Modelling Supervisor
B
Brian Chumney
Dialogue Editor
M
Michael Kiely
Animation
B
Bill Kaufmann
Additional Effects Development
C
Chris Hewitt
Post Production Assistant
B
Bonnie Lemon
Executive In Charge Of Production
D
David M. Poole
Assistant Editor
K
Kathleen Marie-Frainier Fredrickson
Finance
P
Philippe Brochu
Modeling
P
Phil Zucco
Modeling
S
Scott C. Lemmer
Animation
I
Irene Parkins
Animation
T
Tripp Hudson
Executive In Charge Of Production
B
Bert Poole
Lighting Supervisor
M
Mollie Gamo
Casting Associate
J
Jed Schlanger
Production Manager
S
Simon Valdimir Varela
Additional Effects Development
K
Kevin Burrows
Animation Department Coordinator
R
Roger Linley
Musician
R
Raffaella Filipponi
Animation
F
Fredrik Nilsson
Animation Supervisor
A
Alvin Tenpo
Systems Administrators & Support
B
Beth Hofer
Executive In Charge Of Production
F
Facundo Rabaudi
Additional Effects Development
N
Nicholas Bucknall
Musician
A
Anna Noakes
Musician
A
Andrew Crowley
Musician
B
Bart Feliciano
Systems Administrators & Support
B
Betty Tom
Finance
B
Brittany Cope
Casting Associate
V
Valentina Ercolani
Creature Technical Director
W
Won Young Byun
Creature Technical Director
Y
Yukinori Inagaki
Creature Technical Director
D
Davide La Sala
Creature Technical Director
A
Ariga Parseghian
Finance
T
Terri Anderson
Finance
S
Shawn Bohonos
Systems Administrators & Support
D
Dave Dinsmore
Systems Administrators & Support
D
Dj Downey
Systems Administrators & Support
A
Alireza Estakhrian
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Julio C. Talavera
Systems Administrators & Support
K
Kara Oropallo
Animation Supervisor
R
Rain Angeles
Systems Administrators & Support
A
Ariandy Chandra
Title Designer
N
Nate Wragg
Additional Effects Development
J
John Ashton Thomas
Orchestrator
B
Bruce Seifert
Executive In Charge Of Production
P
Pierre-Olivier Vincent
Additional Effects Development
D
David Couchariere
Animation
J
James Hull
Animation
K
Ken Morrissey
Animation
S
Sean Sexton
Animation Supervisor
G
Greg Whittaker
Animation
M
Mary Blee
Associate Editor
T
Tony Siruno
Character Designer
C
Cliff B. Mitchell
Creature Technical Director
J
Jeff Wagner
Modeling
S
Scott Kilty
Systems Administrators & Support
T
Todd Maugh
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jabari Phillips
Script Coordinator
D
Debbie L. O'Keeffe
Administration
J
Jakob Hjort Jensen
Animation Supervisor
M
Margaret Wuller
Visual Development
M
Michael Yamada
Additional Effects Development
P
Paul Duncan
Art Direction
F
Felix Yoon
Additional Effects Development
G
Griselda Sastrawinata
Additional Effects Development
J
Jason William Scheier
Additional Effects Development
R
Ronald A. Kurniawan
Additional Effects Development
J
JoAnn Bianchi
Administration
G
Grace Bisel
Administration
A
Abe Brown
Administration
S
Sam Hinton
Administration
B
Beth Jankus
Administration
R
Rich Lee
Administration
C
Carole Sue Lipman
Administration
S
Sue Harrison Marchant
Administration
G
Grace Marrufo
Administration
J
Joe Park
Administration
C
Cristina Schweitzer
Administration
J
Julie Sherwood
Administration
S
Shawnis Tinker
Administration
T
Trisha Vo
Administration
P
Peggy Wayne
Administration
K
Kevin D. Engle
Administration
M
Michele Lyn Reed
Administration
N
Nayoun Charoenchai
Animation
S
Sujit Chatterjee
Animation
T
Thomas Grummt
Animation
J
Jennifer E. Harlow
Animation
S
Steve Horrocks
Animation
R
Rajesh P.K.
Animation
J
Jason Ryan
Animation
M
Michael C. Walling
Animation
M
Morgan N. Greene
Animation
R
Roberto Espanto Domingo
Animation
M
Michelle Cabalu
Assistant Editor
M
Melissa G. Baldwin
Legal Services
V
Vinnie Bowling
Legal Services
Y
Yolanda Cooley
Legal Services
M
Marica De La Lastra
Legal Services
M
Marissa Downey
Legal Services
D
David Estrada
Legal Services
C
Chris Fahland
Legal Services
E
Elissa Faye
Legal Services
C
Cheryl Friedman
Legal Services
M
Matt Garland
Legal Services
M
Maggie Gibb
Legal Services
C
Catherine D. Giddings
Legal Services
F
Faith Gloria
Legal Services
K
Kyle Goins
Legal Services
R
Richard Hamner Jr.
Legal Services
B
Bethany Haptas
Legal Services
A
Abby Harris
Legal Services
P
Paul Iannicelli
Legal Services
R
Robbin Kelley
Legal Services
R
Robert Kelly
Legal Services
J
Jennifer Kuo
Legal Services
A
Alison Lima
Legal Services
C
Christopher C. Miller
Legal Services
K
Kirsten Milliken
Legal Services
A
Adria Munnerlyn
Legal Services
K
Kam Naderi
Legal Services
K
Katherine O'Connor
Legal Services
J
Julie Shikiya-Pascucci
Legal Services
M
Martha Shipway
Legal Services
M
Mona Shokrai
Legal Services
S
Susan Souther
Legal Services
L
Lynn Stepney
Legal Services
J
Jennifer Vanse Talluto
Legal Services
J
Joni Torres
Legal Services
T
Todd Whitford
Legal Services
A
Amie Woolweber
Legal Services
A
Alissa Rowinsky Wright
Legal Services
C
Cathleen Brown
Legal Services
S
Sara Zebrack
Casting Assistant
D
David Hubert
Lead Animator
D
David Weatherly
Lead Animator
H
Hans Dastrup
Supervising Animator
H
Hans Dastrup
Lead Animator
Z
Zsoka Barkacs
Creature Technical Director
H
Hyun Seung Kim
Creature Technical Director
S
Seonhwa Kim
Creature Technical Director
K
Koji Morihiro
Creature Technical Director
K
Kendal Sager
Creature Technical Director
J
Jeffrey Smith
Creature Technical Director
K
Kristafer Vale
Creature Technical Director
M
Michael K. Bassler
Systems Administrators & Support
S
Steven Chen
Systems Administrators & Support
C
Chris De Zorzi
Systems Administrators & Support
A
Anes Khalifa Hadrez
Systems Administrators & Support
J
John Harris
Systems Administrators & Support
H
Herman Hong
Systems Administrators & Support
A
Anthony C. Lanni
Systems Administrators & Support
D
Derek Mann
Systems Administrators & Support
M
Michael Perry
Systems Administrators & Support
R
Rogelio Yañez
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jorge Juan González
Systems Administrators & Support
D
Danielle Duran
Editorial Coordinator
K
Kristine Borchard
Finance
C
Cathy Brillon
Finance
P
Patti Burke
Finance
M
Monique Buttle
Finance
L
Lisa Chan
Finance
K
Katie Colyer
Finance
C
Christopher Cruz
Finance
B
Bruce Daitch
Finance
P
Pavina Desai
Finance
L
Laura Fratianne
Finance
J
Jason Fujimoto
Finance
V
Vandana Gomez
Finance
M
Michael Hatch
Finance
C
Cheryl Jordan
Finance
T
Tami Keaton
Finance
K
Kelly Kirby
Finance
V
Vicki Lan
Finance
F
Fern Lee
Finance
S
Stephanie Lee
Finance
S
Steven Lewandowski
Finance
M
Matthew Lifson
Finance
S
Sherry Liu
Finance
S
Sara Lopez
Finance
J
Jane Maltby
Finance
M
Martha Manchanda
Finance
G
Gwendolyn Mason
Finance
A
Ann Mata
Finance
A
Abbey Meris
Finance
V
Victor Nevarez
Finance
S
Shannon Olivas
Finance
A
Angela Page
Finance
R
Ross Pebley
Finance
V
Velvet Philipps
Finance
S
Susan Ray
Finance
S
Shellie Robin
Finance
J
John Romeo
Finance
A
Alexis Settles
Finance
M
Max Sherman
Finance
K
Kris Sims-Roethel
Finance
J
Jessica Tatoian
Finance
D
Dianne Waldman
Finance
N
Nate Willits
Finance
B
Bailey Wong
Finance
D
Debbie A. Rosell
Finance
T
Tina Tseng
Finance
K
Kenneth Brain
Lighting Artist
A
Angela M. Eliasz
Lighting Artist
S
Shane Glading
Lighting Artist
I
Ian Jenkins
Lighting Artist
K
Kenny Lam
Lighting Artist
T
Tim Llewellyn
Lighting Artist
R
Rupali Parekh
Lighting Artist
R
Roman Robbins
Lighting Artist
C
Curt Stewart
Lighting Artist
E
Eugene Wen
Lighting Artist
P
Priyes Shah
Lighting Artist
R
Ruhi Sinha
Lighting Artist
J
Jonathan Harman
Lighting Supervisor
J
Jason Baldwin
Modeling
J
Joachim de Brunier
Modeling
C
Craig Dowsett
Modeling
J
Jaewon Lee
Modeling
E
Emmanuel Fragelus
Modeling
P
Paul Kegg
Musician
R
Ralph Salmins
Musician
S
Skaila Kanga
Musician
V
Victor Pesavento
Orchestrator
J
John Geller
Post Production Assistant
D
Dennis Park
Production Accountant
D
Darci Zalvin
Executive In Charge Of Production
M
Michael J. Henderson
Executive In Charge Of Production
D
Daniela Mazzucato
Production Manager
M
Michelle Jurado Staphylas
Animation Supervisor
K
Karen Barnash
Character Technical Supervisor
R
Robert Briggs
Script Supervisor
A
Arthur Fong
Visual Development
T
Tianyi Han
Visual Development
L
Leighton Hickman
Visual Development
H
Huy K. Nguyen
Visual Development
M
Markus Manninen
Visual Effects Supervisor