The Double

The DoubleCast and Crew

"Keep your enemies close"
TMDb Score
58
PG-13 1 hr 38 minOct 28th, 2011Action, Drama, Crime

Crew

J
Jeffrey L. Kimball
Director of Photography
G
Giles Masters
Production Design
D
Derek Haas
Producer
D
Derek Haas
Writer
A
Aggie Guerard Rodgers
Costume Design
J
Jeff Carson
Music Editor
B
Brian McManus
Makeup Artist
K
Kelly Wagner
Casting
K
Kathy Mooney
Casting
R
Richard Kitting
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Andrew Deane
Producer
C
Caty Maxey
Art Direction
P
Paul Grinder
First Assistant Director
P
Patrick Aiello
Producer
S
Sabra Temple
Set Costumer
S
Sean Findley
Visual Effects Producer
C
Christos Moisides
Camera Operator
R
Robert Van Norden
Production Supervisor
L
Leo J. Napolitano
Camera Operator
L
Lauren Thomas
Makeup Artist
J
Jonny Pray
Costume Supervisor
E
Erin Boyd
Set Decoration
L
LuAnn Claps
Makeup Department Head
S
Sarah M. Pott
Set Designer
Z
Zach Michaelis
Foley Mixer
L
Linda Di Franco
Dialogue Editor
V
Vicki Vandegrift
Foley Artist
J
Jay Wilkinson
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jonathan Wales
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
T
Tracey Merkle
Script Supervisor
J
Jim Brookshire
Supervising Sound Editor
R
Ron Phillips
Still Photographer
C
Cheryl Gould Strang
Leadman
C
Charlie Wright
Transportation Coordinator
D
Daniel Bahorski
Set Decoration
D
Dajuan Lawson
Set Decoration
L
Lyndell Quiyou
Hairstylist
L
Lyndell Quiyou
Hair Department Head
K
Kevin J Edwards
Hairstylist
M
Maggie Hayes-Jackson
Hairstylist
H
Hilary Bristoll
Art Department Coordinator
P
Paul Peabody
Construction Coordinator
W
William Beavers Jr.
Property Master
J
Jenny E. McCracken
Scenic Artist
J
Josh Borsese
Greensman
J
Jerry G. Callaway
Camera Operator
D
Dan Delgado
Gaffer
W
William Eichler
Camera Operator
E
Erik Lang
Camera Operator
V
Vern Nobles
Camera Operator
B
Brooks Robinson
Steadicam Operator
J
Jody Miller
Steadicam Operator
O
Orin Yost
Still Photographer
M
Mark Karavite
Additional Camera
E
Eileen McCahill
Costume Supervisor
L
Laura Geucherian
Digital Intermediate
T
Thom Whitehead
Digital Intermediate
A
Anastasia Simanovski
Dialect Coach
E
Ernest Belding
Location Manager
B
Brittany Pask
Key Costumer
J
John Wendling
Dolly Grip
J
Jim Harrison
Music Editor
D
Danny Brazen
Key Grip
N
Nash Cubero Jr.
Foley Editor
S
Shannon Bakeman
Hairstylist
J
John Tarro
Hairstylist
F
Frank Beesley Jr.
Prop Maker
K
Kathleen A. Runey
Lead Painter
T
Tula Snoeck
Boom Operator
P
Phillip Beesley
Rigging Grip
S
Shawn Cragin
First Assistant Camera
K
Kyle M. Krystyan
Rigging Grip
R
Robert Leverett
Best Boy Electric
W
William MacLeod
Rigging Grip
D
David J Moore
Rigging Grip
T
Todd 'Chin' Piepenbrok
Best Boy Electric
D
Deirdre Scully
Key Costumer
L
Lars Petersen
Construction Coordinator