Crew

N
Nancy Nayor
Casting
R
Richard C. Franklin
Sound Effects Editor
R
Ray Quinlan
Line Producer
T
Takashige Ichise
Producer
J
Jeff Betancourt
Editor
I
Iwao Saitô
Production Design
T
Tatsuo Ozeki
Set Decoration
D
Doug Davison
Executive Producer
R
Roy Lee
Executive Producer
J
Joseph Drake
Executive Producer
N
Nathan Kahane
Executive Producer
K
Kiyoshi Itô
First Assistant Camera
A
Aubrey Henderson
Co-Producer
G
Gloria D'Alessandro
Dialogue Editor
S
Satoshi Fukushima
Line Producer
J
Joan Rowe
Foley Artist
S
Sean Rowe
Foley Artist
K
Katsuhiro Ogawa
Production Manager
Y
Yûichi Matsui
Special Effects Makeup Artist
H
Hideo Yamamoto
Director of Photography
S
Shintaro Shimosawa
Co-Producer
D
David Bernad
Casting Assistant
A
Andrew Drapkin
Digital Colorist
S
Sean McMahon
Orchestrator
J
Jack Schuster
Post Production Supervisor
S
Shawn Holly Cookson
Costume Design
K
Kathleen Thomas
Script Supervisor
M
Marti D. Humphrey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Carin Rogers
ADR Supervisor
K
Kelly Vandever
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
T
Takashi Seida
Still Photographer
P
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Supervising Sound Editor
M
Michael J. Fox
ADR Mixer
K
Kory Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Thomas Milano
Music Editor
C
Cid Swank
Unit Publicist
A
Aaron Kaminar
Lead Animator
M
Mato
Color Timer
K
Kyôko Yauchi
Art Direction
M
Miyuki Taniguchi
Costume Design
S
Shannon Gaulding
Executive In Charge Of Production
K
Kiyoshi Kakizawa
Sound Mixer
K
Katsumi Kaneda
Set Designer
M
Masao Kanazawa
Chief Lighting Technician
O
One Danny Yoon
Digital Compositors
R
Ryan Juggler
ADR Editor
S
Satoshi Kanda
Assistant Art Director
K
Kazuya Watahiki
Standby Painter
T
Tadashi Yokoyama
Grip
E
Eric Earl Aycock
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Sachie Munemura
Makeup Artist
T
Tomoko Asai
Set Dressing Artist
T
Tomoko Asai
Set Dressing Artist
L
Lorita Shepherd
Production Controller
J
Jennifer M. Barr
Stand In
A
Anthony Motta
Telecine Colorist
M
Masanori Adachi
First Assistant Director
Y
Yoshie Ishiguro
First Assistant Editor
D
Daisuke Akazawa
Best Boy Grip
M
Maureen Mottram
Production Accountant
T
Tobin Adams
Production Coordinator
E
Ed Licht
Production Supervisor
D
Darian Pollard
Music Supervisor
T
Toyokazu Hashimoto
3D Supervisor
S
Shûichi Kishiura
Special Effects Supervisor
Y
Yoshiko Yasuoka
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Chiho Asada
Translator
I
Izumi Evers
Thanks
D
Danny Martinez
Visual Effects Producer
D
Dianne Ensor
Assistant Makeup Artist
H
Hidenori nagata
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
C
Chikara Higami
Second Assistant Director
M
Makoto Meguro
Third Assistant Director
Y
Yoshitaka Makigi
Special Effects Assistant
P
Peter Kleinsasser
VFX Artist
S
Shunsuke Gondo
Stunt Double
S
Shingo Gima
Assistant Camera
T
Toshitaka Akaike
Second Assistant Camera
J
Jennifer Y. Craig
Production Assistant
J
James Payfer
Rotoscoping Artist