The Half of It

The Half of It (2020)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
71
PG-13 1 hr 44 minMay 1st, 2020Comedy, Drama, Romance

Crew

A
Anthony Bregman
Producer
L
Lee Percy
Editor
S
Sue Chan
Production Design
V
Victoria Farrell
Costume Design
S
Suzana Peric
Music Editor
L
Leslie Woo
Casting
D
David Bausch
Co-Producer
A
Anton Sanko
Original Music Composer
G
Greta Zozula
Director of Photography
A
Anguibe Guindo
Boom Operator
S
Steve Borne
Supervising Sound Editor
S
Steve Borne
ADR Mixer
E
Emmett Smith
Sound Effects Editor
P
Peter Waggoner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
John Carbonara
Music Editor
R
Richard Hebrank
Construction Coordinator
K
K.C. Bailey
Still Photographer
B
Branka Mrkic
Supervising Dialogue Editor
T
Tracy McKnight
Music Supervisor
G
Gregory Zuk
Executive Producer
T
Thorstein Foss
Set Dresser
K
Kyle Wullschleger
Camera Operator
K
Kyle Wullschleger
Steadicam Operator
A
Adam Escott
First Assistant Director
J
Justin Gray
Production Sound Mixer
S
Sam Evoy
Script Supervisor
D
Don Cerrone
Dolly Grip
A
Amanda Dudzinski
Post Production Coordinator
R
Rori Bergman
Casting
R
Roland Trafton
Set Decoration
N
Noah Chamis
Gaffer
N
Nick Vanderpool
Second Assistant Director
R
Ryan Isenhart
Leadman
J
John Nunn
Assistant Property Master
J
John Blazzi
Grip
D
Dayna Katz
Casting Associate
C
Cheyenne Ford
Assistant Set Decoration
G
Gregory Cahill
Key Grip
B
Bobby Johanson
ADR Mixer
M
Michael Rivera
ADR Recordist
K
Kurt Enger
Location Manager
L
Lucy Pho
Extras Casting
D
Diane Calfee
Key Makeup Artist
J
Jake Lemmen
First Assistant Editor
K
Kristian Sorge
Extras Casting
R
Rachel Jablin
Post Production Supervisor
R
Roberto Pierson
Best Boy Grip
I
Ian Blume
Editor
N
Nico Coucke
Stunts
E
Erica Matlin
Executive Producer
J
Jasmine Cho
Art Direction
R
Robert Lugo
Hair Department Head
S
Stephanie Vovou
Stunts
J
Jenny Lovin
Production Supervisor
J
Jenny Lovin
Production Accountant
N
Nneka Bennett
Graphic Designer
S
Sean Engvold
Set Decoration Buyer
M
Michael Aitken
Property Master
A
Avi Schraeter
Set Dresser
M
Minna Moily
Set Dresser
A
Aaron Schraeter
Set Dresser
B
Brandon Knight
Set Dresser
J
Jaime Chapin
Digital Imaging Technician
J
James Wilsey-Murphy
Best Boy Grip
A
Anthony Stracquadanio
Grip
A
Alicia McDaniel
Grip
I
Igor Ibradzic
Grip
H
Holly Pierson
Assistant Costume Designer
A
Amy Fox
Costume Supervisor
G
Gladys Casiano
Key Hair Stylist
A
Amry Landsberg
Production Office Coordinator
A
Alexis M. Steinbach
First Assistant Accountant
J
Joaquin Liddiard
Transportation Captain
J
Jerry Malinaric
Transportation Co-Captain
E
Elizabeth Valenti
Casting Assistant
E
Emily Grill
Casting Assistant
J
João Galvão
Foley Mixer