Cast
Crew
M
Michael Hammon
Director of Photography
J
Jörg Hauschild
Editor
C
Christine Rothe
Line Producer
L
Lisa Geffcken-Reinhard
Foley Editor
D
Dietmar Haupt
Gaffer
M
Michael Kranz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
P
Peter Schmidt
Sound
S
Sabine Greuning
Costume Design
P
Paula Leupold
Makeup Artist
U
Uta Spikermann
Makeup Artist
A
Andre Poser
Additional Lighting Technician
J
Jacqueline Rietz
Casting
E
Erik Krambeck
Camera Operator
E
Eva Stiebler
Set Decoration
T
Tilo Seiffert
Co-Producer
E
Ewerhard Engels
Associate Producer
P
Patrycja Postek
Makeup Artist
A
Alexander Adolph
Screenplay
K
Kai Koch
Supervising Art Director
D
Doris Borkmann
Casting
J
James Krüss
Novel
D
Dana Bieler
Makeup Artist
T
Thorsten Klein
Additional Grip
D
Dominik Trimborn
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Max Bauer
Foley Artist
G
Gloria Göschel
Makeup Artist
A
Alexander Hassenkamp
Additional Lighting Technician
J
Josef Reidinger
Co-Producer
B
Benjamin A. Rosenkind
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Adolf Wojtinek
Special Effects Supervisor
C
Claudius Rauch
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
K
Kai-Uwe Koch
ADR Editor
S
Stefan Busch
Sound Designer
K
Katja Müller
Visual Effects Producer
D
David Laubsch
Visual Effects Supervisor
N
Niklas J. Hoffmann
"B" Camera Operator
M
Mathias Beier
Gaffer
J
Jens Müller
Sound Assistant
N
Normann Büttner
Foley Mixer
J
Jan Reichmann
VFX Editor
J
Jan Meyerdierks
ADR Mixer
D
Denise Fickert
Makeup Artist
M
Moritz von Dungern
First Assistant "C" Camera
F
Falk Oettel
Lighting Technician
J
Johannes Repka
Music
D
Dorothea Wiedermann
Makeup Artist
M
Michael Terhorst
"C" Camera Operator
M
Marika Knappe
Makeup Artist
S
Sebastian Beutler
Additional Lighting Technician
K
Kathleen Hänisch
Second Assistant Director
S
Sascha Strutz
Property Master
M
Moritz Weber
Assistant Grip
V
Valentin Selmke
Assistant Camera
M
Matthias Dippe
Additional Lighting Technician
T
Thomas Thiele
Lighting Technician
C
Christoph Oertel
ADR Mixer
A
Alexander Liebenthron
Property Master
M
Michael Apling
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Anna Freund
Makeup Artist
F
Franziska Maaß
Makeup Artist
E
Elise Tillmann
Extras Makeup Artist
J
Judith Kröher
Makeup Artist
D
Doreen Kindler
Makeup Artist
U
Uwe Lehmann
Special Effects Technician
T
Trinka Lat
Additional Set Dresser
G
Grit Kronacher
Additional Set Dresser
D
Daniel Pauselius
Electrician
C
Carolin Rusch
Makeup Artist
I
Irina Schwarz
Makeup Artist
G
Gabriele Roß
Assistant Set Decoration
K
Kai Hoffmann
ADR Mixer
S
Silka Lisku
Wigmaker
C
Constanze Guttmann
Producer
D
Daniel Texter
Second Assistant Director
C
Christina Birnbaum
Makeup Artist
C
Claudia Beewen
First Assistant Director
P
Parul Banerjee
Makeup Artist
G
Grit Kosse
Makeup Artist
L
Laura Bach
Assistant Art Director
F
Franzisca Puppe
Visual Effects Producer
A
Anett Weber
Makeup Artist
J
Julika Leiendecker
Makeup Artist
L
Lars Hintze
Special Effects Technician
T
Thorsten Klein
Art Direction
C
Christian Sommer
Co-Producer
N
Norman Metz
Additional Lighting Technician
F
Florian Lücke
Additional Grip
B
Bernd Wildau
Special Effects Supervisor
T
Tim Liehr
Key Grip
M
Michael Naue
Set Dresser
L
Luigi Pisciotta
Visual Effects Producer
M
Manuela Halligan
Makeup Artist
N
Nicole Förster
Makeup Artist
D
Dominik Roge
First Assistant "A" Camera
S
Stephanie Hanf
Makeup Artist
A
Artjom Tommy Antipin
Additional Lighting Technician
H
Heike Eger
Wigmaker
D
David Opatz
Special Effects Technician
J
Jörg Richter
Special Effects Technician
S
Susann Funke
Line Producer
R
Roland Zelles
Co-Producer
S
Sophia Deubel
Makeup Artist
L
Lisa Edelmann
Special Effects Makeup Artist
B
Brigitte Frank
Wigmaker
I
Isabelle Langner
Makeup Artist
L
Levke Lassen
Wigmaker
M
Monika Lienig
Makeup Artist
W
Wolfgang Lienig
Makeup Artist
S
Sarah Neumayer
Makeup Artist
F
Franziska Presche
Makeup Artist
K
Katharina Rathgeber
Makeup Artist
F
Filiz Riech
Makeup Artist
O
Olivia Samstag
Makeup Artist
S
Stefanie Schmidt
Makeup Artist
A
Anne Schneider
Makeup Artist
K
Kerstin Scholz
Makeup Artist
A
Annika Titzmann
Makeup Artist
S
Sarah Wiedemann
Makeup Artist
L
Lydia Zänisch
Makeup Artist
U
Ulrike Aschenbach
Assistant Property Master
E
Enchbaatar Dshamsran
Set Dresser
S
Sebastian Friedrich
Set Dresser
R
Rick Hasler
Set Dresser
M
Markus Hasler
Lead Set Dresser
A
Andreas Huschke
Property Master
L
Lisa Kumpf
Set Dresser
H
Heike Pauketat
Set Decoration Buyer
H
Heike Pauketat
Set Dresser
H
Holger Sobieski
Set Dresser
M
Marcel Fink
ADR Mixer
F
Florian Boesel
Additional Lighting Technician
F
Felix Buensche
Additional Lighting Technician
D
David Horn
Lighting Technician
D
David Horn
Electrician
C
Christopher Huck
Assistant Grip
R
Roberto Tomas Irmisch
Assistant Grip
J
Jonathan Kaiser
Electrician
C
Clemens Kirchner
Second Assistant "A" Camera
C
Christian Kuschmitz
Additional Lighting Technician
H
Holger Olhus
Additional Lighting Technician
T
Torsten Seidler
Second Assistant "B" Camera
T
Tobias Vorbrodt
Camera Car
E
Erik Wenndorf
Additional Lighting Technician
K
Konstantin Wolkenstein
First Assistant "B" Camera
A
Andreas Heine
Special Effects Technician
T
Thorsten Hintze
Special Effects Technician
T
Thomas Trocha
Special Effects Technician
M
Mafe Cortés Mora
Visual Effects Coordinator
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Back to Black’ features a star-making lead turn but leaden execution. Sam Taylor-Johnson here brings...
Read full review‘IF’ only John Krasinski could have made a better family film. John Krasinski writes, directs, and...
Read full review‘Furiosa: A Mad Max Saga’ Serves Up High-Octane Heavy Metal Action! Director George Miller triumphantly...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review