The Little Things

The Little Things (2021)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
63

Crew

D
Denise Chamian
Casting
J
John Schwartzman
Director of Photography
M
Michael Corenblith
Production Design
D
Daniel Orlandi
Costume Design
C
Christopher Moriana
Foley Artist
J
José Antonio García
Sound Mixer
L
Larry M. Cherry
Hairstylist
I
Ian Fox
"A" Camera Operator
L
Lauren E. Polizzi
Supervising Art Director
K
Kevin McCormick
Executive Producer
R
Robert Frazen
Editor
S
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital Intermediate Colorist
D
David E. Fluhr
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Mike Drake
Executive Producer
S
Susan Benjamin
Set Decoration
S
Stephanie Tull
Second Assistant Director
D
Donald Mowat
Makeup Department Head
D
Donald Mowat
Makeup Designer
F
Frank Perry Rose
Costumer
E
Erica Frauman
Post Production Supervisor
L
Lorrie Campbell
Set Designer
S
Stephanie Higgins Frey
Art Department Coordinator
G
Gabriel Sánchez
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jason Sanford
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jon Johnson
Supervising Sound Editor
D
Darren King
Dialogue Editor
D
Darren King
ADR Supervisor
G
Gregory King
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Y
Yann Delpuech
Sound Designer
Y
Yann Delpuech
Sound Effects Editor
E
Erik Rogers
Digital Intermediate Producer
M
Mark Nieman
Special Effects Makeup Artist
C
Chris Jackson
First Assistant Editor
J
Jody Miller
Steadicam Operator
J
Jody Miller
"B" Camera Operator
M
Myron Baker
Set Costumer
M
Michael White
Hair Department Head
L
Leigh Shanta
Unit Production Manager
S
Samantha Avila
Art Direction
H
Hannah Betts
Stunts
C
Christopher Alba
Assistant Sound Editor
D
Donald Sparks
Co-Producer
D
Donald Sparks
First Assistant Director
M
Mark Hawker
Special Effects Supervisor
J
Jeremy Fischer
Assistant Accountant
T
Todd Heater
Gaffer
T
Todd Heater
Chief Lighting Technician
E
Eddie L. Watkins
Stunts
N
Nicola Goode
Still Photographer
S
Stuart Rankine
Props
E
Edward T. Hanley
Costume Supervisor
D
Demetricus Holloway
Key Costumer
A
Andrés Moret Urdampilleta
Production Secretary
D
Dan Gamache
Sound Effects Editor
M
Michael Herron
Video Assist Operator
G
Geoffrey Mandel
Graphic Designer
M
Michael Budge
Set Designer
S
Sarah Gray
First Assistant Accountant
J
Jack Taggart
Ager/Dyer
S
Steven Blizzard
Drone Operator
M
Michael Wahl
Dolly Grip
A
Alan Munro
Title Designer
M
Milan Janicin
Second Assistant "B" Camera
R
Rio Noel Zumwalt
Loader
R
Rio Noel Zumwalt
Camera Loader
D
Doug Ednie
Best Boy Electric
D
Doug Ednie
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
R
Ruth Haney
Key Makeup Artist
C
Christopher Hansen
Props
G
Gail Marks
Production Accountant
T
Todd Schlopy
First Assistant "A" Camera
G
Gabe Camacho
Grip
M
Matthew Morrissey
24 Frame Playback
J
Jenn McLaren
Set Decoration Buyer
L
Linda Jewell
Stunts
D
Dan Godar
Aerial Camera
J
Joel Prihoda
Leadman
R
Rafael Somarriba
Set Dresser
A
Albert Valdez
Assistant Property Master
D
Dave Wilson
ADR Mixer
R
Ross Scharphorn
Stunts
M
Michael E. Pacheco
Key Rigging Grip
N
Nancy Malone
Set Costumer
A
Alex Cruz
Key Grip
A
Alejandro Mora
Second Second Assistant Director
M
Martin Charles
Graphic Designer
T
Thomas D. Lairson Jr.
Second Assistant "A" Camera
M
Merdyce McClaran
Set Dresser
M
Michael D. Anderson
Rigging Gaffer
M
Min Young Kim
Compositor
X
Xavier Corby
Set Dresser
M
Michael Ward
Key Hair Stylist
R
Rick Roesch
Payroll Accountant
J
Joe Love
Special Effects Technician
C
Chris Denison
Stunts
J
Julius Denem
Stunts
J
Jason Inman
Second Unit First Assistant Director
T
Travis Fienhage
Stunts
S
Sheraton Toyota
Utility Sound
S
Steve Freebairn
Digital Imaging Technician
A
Andrae Crawford
First Assistant "B" Camera
N
Nicholas Daniels
Compositing Supervisor
K
Kai Borson-Paine
Digital Imaging Technician
G
Gaby Zamora
Assistant Editor
J
Jessica DeLuca
Assistant Production Coordinator
C
Carlos Healy
Assistant Accountant
A
Alexandra Rubisz
Assistant Accountant
E
Eric Behnke
Assistant Accountant
A
Austin Lewis
Assistant Accountant
E
Emma Verdugo
Set Decoration Buyer
B
Benjamin Robertson
Set Dresser
B
Bernardo Osorio
Set Dresser
B
Brant Boling
Set Dresser
C
Caroline Skubik
Costumer
A
Artemio Carpio
Set Costumer
R
Richard Gartrell
Costume Assistant
D
Danny Carrillo
Lighting Technician
R
Richard Arana
Lighting Technician
E
Eric Kramer
Lighting Technician
S
Scotty Frazer
Lighting Technician
D
Devin Hayes
Lighting Technician
J
Jason Evanko
VFX Artist
J
Jonathan Gomez
ADR Mixer
D
Daniel Dupre
Compositor
K
Kyle Merola
Compositor
C
Cathy Shaw
VFX Artist
A
Andrew Kalicki
Visual Effects Producer
M
Michael D. Gonzalez
Best Boy Grip
C
Christopher J. Schuster
Drone Cinematographer
Z
Zynnia Cabrera
Drone Pilot
E
Edwin Rios
Grip