The Painted Bird

The Painted Bird (2020)Cast and Crew

Audience Score
72

Crew

M
Martin Kulhánek
Special Effects Supervisor
J
Jakub ÄŒech
Sound
P
Pavel Rejholec
Sound Designer
J
Juraj Fábry
Art Direction
K
KateÅ™ina Å půrová Křížkovská
Production Manager
K
KateÅ™ina Å půrová Křížkovská
Executive Co-Producer
J
Jan Vlasák
Production Design
R
René Stejskal
Makeup Effects Designer
V
Viktor Prášil
Sound Mixer
J
Jan Martínek
Sound Editor
I
Ivana Langhammerová
Makeup & Hair
M
Martin Jílek
Sound
A
Andrea McDonald
Makeup & Hair
L
Ladislav Hrubý
Assistant Camera
P
Pavel Berkovič
Second Unit Director of Photography
L
Luděk Hudec
Editor
V
Václav Kareš
Assistant Camera
V
Viktor Smutný
Second Unit Director of Photography
L
Lukáš Viznar
Assistant Director
J
Jana Nosková
Assistant Production Design
J
Jan Blažíček
Storyboard Artist
A
Alena Marečková
Makeup & Hair
L
Ladislav Procházka
Costumer
P
Petr PluhaÅ™
Lead Costumer
V
Viera Marinová
Sound Effects Editor
R
Roman Klympush
Executive Co-Producer
M
Martin Stádník
Assistant Director
A
Aleš Týbl
Executive Co-Producer
Z
Zuzana Vrbová
Unit Manager
L
Libor Vrba
Set Dresser
D
David Titěra
Sound
M
Michaela Patríková
Sound Effects Designer
S
Sandra Klouzová
Sound Effects Designer
T
TomáÅ¡ Chlost
Assistant Director
M
Michal Pajdiak
Sound Recordist
V
Vladimír Chorvatovič
Sound Mixer
D
Dana Kohoutová
Makeup & Hair
P
Pavel Svatoň
Assistant Director
H
Helena Rovná-Dvořáková
Costume Designer
D
Dana Klempířová
Assistant Editor
A
Alexander Kushaev
Co-Producer
A
Anna Jesenská
Sound Effects Editor
P
Peter Hilčanský
Sound Effects Designer
Z
Zdeněk Meduna
Assistant Director
V
Václav Zajíček
Assistant Camera
J
Jan Skriečka
Assistant Camera
J
Jiří Holec
Assistant Camera
A
Adam Karásek
Assistant Director
D
Daniel Rouha
Unit Manager
J
Jan Šulcek
Sound Mixer
T
Táňa KubeÅ¡ová
Costumer
J
Jan Vojtěch
Assistant Camera
V
Vratislav Novotný
Assistant Camera
Z
Zuzana Máchová
Costumer
E
Eduard Kučera
Co-Producer
M
Milada Kučerová
Co-Producer
R
Richard Kaucký
Co-Producer
F
Filip Kilián
Second Unit Director
K
KateÅ™ina Burdová
Assistant Director
M
Martin Sebastianides
Assistant Director
Y
Yuriy Andrievskiy
Assistant Director
A
Anton Evdoshenko
Second Unit Director of Photography
D
Dmitrijs Tartisnikovs
Assistant Camera
S
Stanislav Kaminskyi
Assistant Camera
V
Valeria Dymytrenko
Assistant Production Design
V
Vladyslav Dudko
Art Direction
L
Lenka EliáÅ¡ová
Costumer
S
Stanislav Čumbál Rovný
Costumer
J
Jaroslav DvoÅ™ák
Costumer
M
Martina NepraÅ¡ová
Costumer
M
Martina Hrůšová
Costumer
I
Ivana Strangmüllerová
Makeup & Hair
K
Kateřina Klabanová
Makeup & Hair
S
Sasha W. Issar
Makeup & Hair
O
Ondřej Swaczyna
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jakub Nierostek
Special Effects Supervisor
B
Branislav Petráš
Special Effects Supervisor
H
Heidi Nižňanská
Production Manager
K
Kyrylo Rybyancev
Production Manager
R
Roman Jordan
Production Manager
I
Ivan Nagy
Unit Manager
S
Stanislava Šlossarová
Costumer
V
Věra Tomášková
Costumer
M
Milan Krutina
Set Dresser
M
Michal Šilar
Set Dresser
D
Daniel Štěpánek
Set Dresser
L
Ladislav Mareš
Set Dresser
J
Jiří Maxa
Set Dresser
K
Karel Krejník
Set Dresser