The Producers

The Producers (2005)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
61
PG-13 2 hr 14 minDec 25th, 2005Comedy

Crew

D
Dan Korintus
Dialogue Editor
D
David Boulton
ADR Mixer
S
Steven Weisberg
Editor
J
Jim Passon
Color Timer
S
Steven Kirshoff
Special Effects Supervisor
C
Christopher Assells
Sound Effects Editor
T
Tod A. Maitland
Sound Designer
T
Tod A. Maitland
Production Sound Mixer
D
Dan Lieberstein
Supervising Music Editor
A
Alan D'Angerio
Hair Designer
S
Sam Hoffman
First Assistant Director
P
Peter Rogness
Art Direction
A
Amy Herman
Producer
A
Amy Herman
Unit Production Manager
T
Tara Jayne Rubin
Casting
G
Glen Kelly
Original Music Composer
E
Ellen Christiansen
Set Decoration
N
Nicholas Renbeck
Dialogue Editor
J
James Fanning
Transportation Captain
K
Kate Biscoe
Makeup Department Head
L
Lisa Layman
Makeup & Hair
T
Todd Kleitsch
Special Effects Makeup Artist
T
Thomas Beall
Assistant Costume Designer
G
Gail A. Fitzgibbons
Costume Supervisor
K
Kevin Draves
Costume Supervisor
R
Ryan Collison
Foley Mixer
D
Dave Paterson
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jessica Lichtner
Script Supervisor
A
Andrew D. Schwartz
Still Photographer
A
Andrew Casey
Camera Operator
D
Devon Miller
Digital Intermediate Editor
M
Michael J. Maurer
Best Boy Electrician
M
Missy Cohen
Music Editor
J
John M. Davis
Music Editor
V
Victoria Wood
Wigmaker
B
Bob Becchio
First Assistant Camera
K
Kyra Panchenko
Makeup Artist
R
Rick Derby
Assistant Editor
J
James Hinton
First Assistant Accountant
B
Bradford L. Hohle
Dolby Consultant
D
Doug Besterman
Orchestrator
S
Scott Tinsley
Second Assistant Camera
P
Patrick Capone
Camera Operator
G
Gay Howard
Art Department Coordinator
B
Betsy Alton
Production Coordinator
W
Warren Shaw
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kevin Janicelli
Rigging Gaffer
E
Elizabeth Shelton
Assistant Costume Designer
B
Bill Orrico
Assistant Sound Editor
B
Bobby Mancuso
First Assistant Camera
G
Gina Alfano
Supervising ADR Editor
W
William Kruzykowski
Additional Editor
M
Marsha Robertson
Unit Publicist
W
Whitney J. Willard
Production Accountant
M
Mo Henry
Negative Cutter
R
Richard Guinness Jr.
Key Grip
B
Bill Sweeney
Foley Editor
R
Rebecca Venezia
Camera Loader
K
Kathryn-Ann Oaks Shertzer
Second Second Assistant Director
M
Michael Scott
Boom Operator
B
Bobby Johanson
ADR Mixer
A
Allen Lau
Assistant Sound Editor
G
Glen Engels
Best Boy Grip
P
Patrick McGrath
Dolly Grip
J
Jennifer Zolten Freed
Post Production Accountant
P
Penni Smith
Payroll Accountant
A
Amanda Hudson
Second Assistant Camera
M
Michael Kennedy
Digital Intermediate Producer
T
Timothy R. Boyce Jr.
Utility Sound
D
Daniel Beaman
Dolly Grip
M
Michelle L. Keiser
Second Assistant Director