The Skeleton Key

The Skeleton Key (2005)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
66

Crew

H
Harry Cohen
Sound Designer
E
Ed Shearmur
Original Music Composer
L
Louise Frogley
Costume Design
J
Joe Hutshing
Editor
M
Michelle Guish
Thanks
D
Drew Boughton
Art Direction
C
Christopher Assells
Sound Effects Editor
D
Dan Mindel
Director of Photography
J
John Beard
Production Design
F
Fred Arbegast
Sculptor
D
Daniel Bobker
Producer
B
Beauchamp Fontaine
Set Decoration
C
Craig Fincannon
Location Casting
J
Jon Mallard
Second Assistant Director
T
Tania Blunden
Post Production Supervisor
J
James Moriana
Foley Artist
A
Anthony Harris
Digital Color Timer
S
Susan Germaine
Key Hair Stylist
M
Merrick Morton
Still Photographer
C
Courtney Bright
Casting Associate
J
Joyce Kogut
Costume Supervisor
J
Jann K. Engel
Assistant Art Director
E
Ed Arter
Transportation Coordinator
B
Bryan Carrigan
Music Programmer
D
Daryl B. Kell
Supervising Music Editor
S
Stephanie Higgins Frey
Art Department Coordinator
W
Wylie Stateman
Supervising Sound Editor
R
Richard K. Buoen
Storyboard Artist
L
Laurel Frushour
Set Costumer
B
Bruce McCleery
Chief Lighting Technician
B
Bruce Lomet
Digital Intermediate Producer
R
Ronald S. Baratie
Greensman
J
Jason Bedig
Leadman
Z
Zachary Fannin
Graphic Designer
M
Mick Cukurs
Set Designer
C
Chuck Stringer
Construction Foreman
M
M. Gerard Sellers
Location Manager
P
Peter C. Clarke
Property Master
L
Lorenzo P. Lampthwait
Producer
C
Christopher Prampin
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
C
Colin Anderson
Camera Operator
C
Colin Anderson
Steadicam Operator
H
Hugh Waddell
ADR Supervisor
P
Phil Pastuhov
Aerial Director of Photography
K
Kathryn Blondell
Hairstylist
A
Andrew M. Casbon III
Painter
L
Laura Harris Atkinson
Dialogue Editor
G
Gary Nolin
Visual Effects Producer
T
Thom 'Coach' Ehle
Dolby Consultant
R
Richard Schoen
Key Costumer
L
Larry Cottrill
Best Boy Electric
K
Karl Herbst
CG Supervisor
D
Dave DeGaetano
Construction Coordinator
P
Patti Hawn
Publicist
R
Robert Elhai
Orchestrator
G
Giselle Spence
Seamstress
E
Elizabeth Ludwick-Bax
Script Supervisor
J
John T. Connor
First Assistant Camera
J
June Brickman
Makeup Artist
C
Chris Fogel
Scoring Mixer
T
Tom Bahr
Stunt Coordinator
G
Gary R. Wordham
Production Supervisor
B
Barrett J. Leigh
Assistant Production Coordinator
K
Kevin Cerchiai
Boom Operator
R
Ryan Beadle
I/O Supervisor
L
Lori C. Miller
Title Designer
C
Chris Winn
Craft Service
J
Jeff Gomillion
ADR Mixer
P
Philip Rogers
ADR Recordist
M
Michael Betz
Production Assistant
Z
Zoila Gomez
Production Coordinator
K
Kimberly Sylvester
Production Manager
J
Joey Genitempo
Set Painter
B
Bob Stoker
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Andrew P. Flores
Standby Painter
C
Craig S. Jaeger
Foley
G
Gregory D. Hemstreet
Production Accountant
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
V
Valerie T. O'Brien
Costumer
D
Dale E. Anderson
Set Dressing Artist
T
Thomas Gibson
Key Grip
J
John Lavis
Set Medic
D
David Bilow
Assistant Editor
G
Greg Etheredge
Lighting Technician
A
Amanda Fernald Jones
Art Department Assistant
B
Brad Bell
Leadman
G
Gordon Ard
Grip
L
Leo Lauricella
Carpenter
M
Miranda Garrison
Choreographer
B
Bill C. Dawson
Driver
B
Brandon M. Cox
Camera Loader
W
William Jackson
Production Intern
L
Lexi Shoemaker
Stand In
L
Louis Dinson
Transportation Captain
G
Greg Mitchell
Video Assist Operator
G
Gary Marcus
First Assistant Director
J
Jen Woodhouse
Editorial Production Assistant
D
Davis Reynolds
First Assistant Editor
J
Jimmy Ellis
Electrician
A
Adam Harrison
Gaffer
M
Mike Nami Jr.
Rigging Grip
S
Sara Lord
Music Supervisor
S
Sean McPherson
Digital Compositors
S
Stephanie Pollard
Visual Effects Coordinator
H
Hirotatsu Taniguchi
Set Production Intern
L
Larry Sweet
Dolly Grip
E
Edwin Rivera
Compositing Supervisor
A
Alex Cruz
Best Boy Grip
J
Jon Rocke
Colorist
R
Randy Severino
Swing
B
Brad Manis
Pyrotechnician
R
Robin Batherson
Local Casting
A
Alex Scott
Camera Production Assistant
C
Conrade Gamble
Stunts
R
Rudy Coblentz Jr.
Second Assistant Accountant
D
Douglas Calli
Special Effects Technician
S
Selma Kora
Assistant Property Master
M
Matt Center
Set Decorating Coordinator
K
Kia Kiso
Assistant Camera
L
Lisa Lengyel
Second Assistant Camera
B
Beth W. Crookham
Casting Assistant
M
Mark Sawicki
Digital Colorist
M
Marco Umana
Assistant Location Manager
M
Martha Bryan
Location Assistant
M
Matthew D. Miller
Location Production Assistant
D
Dawn Dowdle
Extras Casting Assistant
T
Ted M. Davila
First Assistant Accountant
L
Lisa Jean Felski
Key Accountant
M
Mollie Stallman
Key Production Assistant
R
Rick Rader
Key Rigging Grip
A
Andrew Jablonski
Payroll Accountant
A
Annie Jablonski
Production Secretary