Cast
J
Joe Foley
as Boat Ranger
Crew
T
Tim Hill
Director
R
Robert Kimmel Smith
Novel
M
Matt Ember
Screenplay
T
Tom J. Astle
Screenplay
R
Roe Baker
Casting Director
C
Christopher Hargadon
Costume Design
C
Craig Herring
Editor
J
John Collins
Production Design
G
Greg Gardiner
Director of Photography
M
Marvin Peart
Producer
R
Rosa Morris Peart
Producer
G
Guy Fieri
Executive Producer
T
Tim Fabrizio
"B" Camera Operator
T
Tim Fabrizio
Steadicam Operator
S
Scott Forte
Second Assistant "B" Camera
R
Rodrigue Gomes
Second Assistant "A" Camera
B
Bill O'Drobinak
"A" Camera Operator
B
Ben Rothstein
Still Photographer
F
Fred Thomas
First Assistant "A" Camera
R
Ryan Weisen
First Assistant "B" Camera
S
Sonny Schwartz
Executive Producer
M
Matthew Salloway
Executive Producer
C
Christina Papagjika
Executive Producer
E
Elizabeth Cree
Executive Producer
J
Jimmy Sommers
Executive Producer
G
George Furla
Executive Producer
D
David Lubotta
Executive Producer
M
Myles Nestel
Executive Producer
C
Craig Chapman
Executive Producer
W
Wayne Marc Godfrey
Executive Producer
R
Robert Jones
Executive Producer
T
Tre Peart
Executive Producer
M
Mandy Spencer-Phillips
Co-Producer
T
Tom Prince
Co-Producer
A
Alan Steinman
Co-Producer
J
John Kennedy Fitzgerald
Co-Executive Producer
B
Bryant Pike
Co-Executive Producer
L
Lauren Mikus
Music Supervisor
M
Michael C. Cuddy
Unit Production Manager
A
Alan Steinman
Second Assistant Director
K
Karin Justman
Stunt Double
J
Jeremy Conner
Stunt Driver
K
Kent De Mond
Stunts
G
Greg Dela Riva
Stunts
W
Warren Raven Neal
Stunt Double
G
Gabrielle L. Stein
Stunts
T
Tony Vo
Stunt Double
L
Lori Lynn Weber
Stunts
J
Justin T. Woods
Stunts
K
Kamid Mosby
Associate Producer
S
Samone Norsworthy
Associate Producer
F
Francesca Dutton
Associate Producer
A
Arnaud Lannic
Associate Producer
D
David Hudaly
Associate Producer
A
Alastair Burlingham
Associate Producer
C
Charlie Dombek
Associate Producer
P
Paige Pemberton
Production Supervisor
J
Justin O'Neal Miller
Art Direction
L
Lynne Mitchell
Set Decoration
J
Jillian Amburgey
Script Supervisor
J
Jennifer Braddock
Camera Loader
C
Christine Sonnenberg
Costume Supervisor
M
Mauricia Grant
Key Costumer
A
Asia Baxter
Truck Costumer
A
Alan Downing
Costumer
M
Monica Ruiz-Ziegler
Costumer
T
Tessa Kicklighter
Costumer
S
Synithia Cochran
Tailor
J
Joseph Farulla
Makeup Department Head
A
Ashleigh Chavis
Key Makeup Artist
C
Carla White
Makeup Artist
R
Robin Fredriksz
Makeup Artist
G
Garnett Burk
Hair Department Head
D
Dawn Turner
Key Hair Stylist
M
Marco Santini
Hairstylist
D
Denny Mooradian
Gaffer
J
Jeff Morris
Best Boy Electric
A
Alex Mooradian
Electrician
B
Bailey Norman
Electrician
C
Cristen Clark
Electrician
D
David Weissman
Electrician
D
Derek L. Harris Jr.
Rigging Gaffer
E
Eddie Evans
Key Grip
T
Tom Barrett
Best Boy Grip
J
James H. Pair III
Dolly Grip
D
Daniel S. Parrott
Dolly Grip
W
William Allen Evans
Grip
P
Patrick D. Fields
Grip
K
Kevin Gentry
Grip
T
Thom Shepard
Grip
J
Jason Zaluska
Key Rigging Grip
J
Jasen Danbury
Rigging Grip
J
Jay Meagher
Sound Mixer
B
Brian Didsbury
Boom Operator
E
Emma O'Reardon
Utility Sound
K
Karen A. Felix
Property Master
A
Adrianne Skrzypek
Assistant Property Master
E
Elizabeth Ralston
Props
K
Kathy M. Berry
Location Manager
D
David Richard Martin
Assistant Location Manager
S
Starr Gibbs
Assistant Location Manager
J
Joseph Raines
Assistant Location Manager
D
Danny Loeber
Location Coordinator
E
Emily Kacere
Production Coordinator
H
Huxley Rodriguez
Assistant Production Coordinator
C
Colin Rogers
Production Secretary
D
Dorit Yosha
Production Accountant
K
Kate Bowen
First Assistant Accountant
M
Matt DiGennaro
Assistant Accountant
D
Daniel Messler
Payroll Accountant
E
E. Aaron Linker
Set Designer
L
Lauren Lebow
Art Department Coordinator
M
Meagen Lee
Graphic Designer
A
Aimee Pierson
Second Second Assistant Director
G
Gregory Santoro
Second Second Assistant Director
T
Tommy Wilson
Leadman
K
Kemper Harris
Set Dresser
J
Jordan Scott Heath
Set Dresser
M
Marlow Sanchez
Construction Coordinator
T
Tyler Betsill
Greensman
R
Rebecca Carfagna
Casting Associate
P
Patrick Ingram
Extras Casting
J
Jeane Champion
Craft Service
S
Stan Swofford
Set Medic
T
Tonya Powell
Studio Teacher
S
Shannon Sylvester
Animal Wrangler
D
Deborah Simmrin
Unit Publicist
S
Shane Greedy
Transportation Coordinator
K
Kevin Loding
Transportation Captain
J
John Portnoy
Post Production Supervisor
R
Renee Minasian
Post Production Coordinator
J
John Dietrick
First Assistant Editor
Z
Zared Shai
First Assistant Editor
M
Margaret Gomollon
Post Production Accountant
M
Michaela Baral
Post Production Accountant
J
John Daro
Digital Intermediate Colorist
L
Leena Gundapaneni
Digital Intermediate Producer
M
Michael J. Benavente
Supervising Sound Editor
L
Luke Gibleon
Sound Designer
W
Will Digby
Dialogue Editor
X
Xiao'ou Olivia Zhang
Dialogue Editor
C
Chris Hogan
Dialogue Editor
M
Mark Coffey
First Assistant Sound Editor
M
Michael S. Head
Foley Editor
R
Rick Owens
Foley Artist
T
Tara Blume
Foley Artist
G
Geordy Sincavage
Foley Mixer
M
Marc Fishman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
G
Gabriel J. Serrano
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
F
Fabiana Arrastia
ADR Voice Casting
M
Mark LeDoux
Visual Effects Supervisor
W
Wes Dorough
Visual Effects Producer
B
Brock Shekelton
Visual Effects Editor
J
J.J. George
Music Editor
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review