Cast
Crew
J
José Rodríguez Granada
Art Direction
V
Valorie Massalas
Casting
E
Erica Edell Phillips
Costume Design
J
James E. Tocci
Art Direction
J
Jon Povill
Screenstory
J
Joan Thomas
Costume Supervisor
R
Rosemary Campbell
Makeup Artist
R
Robin Weiss
Makeup Artist
C
Craig Berkeley
Makeup Artist
M
Michael White
Hairstylist
R
Robert Fentress
Associate Producer
E
Elliot Schick
Associate Producer
D
David Rodgers
Creative Producer
J
Judy Cammer
Assistant Art Director
S
Steve Slocomb
Camera Operator
M
Miguel Chang
Set Designer
S
Steven Ladish
Props
T
Thomas B. DiValerio
Construction Foreman
A
Antonio Mata
Property Master
L
Larry Clark
Painter
C
Cal DiValerio
Construction Coordinator
J
J. Fernando Solorio
Set Dresser
H
Henry Alvarez
Sculptor
J
John R. Elliott
Carpenter
D
David McMillan
Lighting Technician
G
Giacomo G. Ghiazza
Storyboard
D
David Appleby
Still Photographer
T
Taneia Lednicky
Set Costumer
I
Ignazio Maccarone
Electrician
J
Juan Clemente Prosper
Unit Manager
J
Jorge Mancilla
Security
J
James W. Kristoff
Executive In Charge Of Production
L
Lily Flaschner
Location Manager
D
David A. Arnold
Dialogue Editor
T
Tom Boyd
Musician
S
Steve Love
Music Supervisor
A
Alan B. Samuels
Video Assist Operator
J
Judee Flick
Foley Editor
J
John Downey
Driver
R
Ron Lambert
Color Timer
B
Bob Bremner
Gaffer
A
Anuar Badin
Production Manager
S
Stephen Hunter Flick
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
K
Kathy Chasen-Hay
Visual Effects Editor
G
George Merkert
Visual Effects Producer
A
Alan Collis
Transportation Captain
J
Judith Goodman
Production Coordinator
H
Heriberto Cárdenas
Cableman
M
Miguel Lima
First Assistant Director
F
Fred Runner
Boom Operator
D
Dana Gustafson
Assistant Sound Editor
K
Kenneth Hall
Music Editor
T
Trudy Ramirez
Script Supervisor
T
Thomas L. Fisher
Special Effects Coordinator
W
W.C. 'Chunky' Huse
Key Grip
M
Mayes C. Rubeo
Assistant Costume Designer
M
Mazzareno Sgolacchia
Propmaker
M
Marlo Pabon
Visual Effects Compositor
T
Teodoro García
Second Assistant Camera
S
Sergio Jara Jr.
Special Effects Assistant
D
Donna Tracy
Digital Compositor
D
David W. Alstadter
Foley Mixer
C
Chris Boardman
Music Arranger
S
Scott Ross
General Manager
H
Haleen K. Holt
Costume Illustrator
S
Scott Hecker
Supervising Dialogue Editor
E
Efren del Moral
Second Assistant Director
C
C. Marie Davis
Additional Visual Effects
W
Wayne Fitzgerald
Title Designer
D
Derek Brechin
Assistant Editor
N
Noori Dehnahi
Post Production Coordinator
R
Raúl Sarmiento
Assistant Makeup Artist
H
Hank Salerno
ADR Editor
D
Dean Drabin
ADR Mixer
N
Norman B. Schwartz
Supervising ADR Editor
J
Joni Kearney
Casting Assistant
M
Melissa Smith
Director of Operations
J
Jason Bentley
Assistant Music Supervisor
R
Rosa Lilia Pérez Ortega
Production Secretary
M
Mike Elizalde
Special Effects Technician
T
Thierry Coup
Modeling
M
Markus Rothkranz
Matte Painter
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review