Cast
Crew
T
Tessa Ross
Executive Producer
N
Natascha Wharton
Executive Producer
S
Shaheen Baig
Casting
Z
Zygi Kamasa
Executive Producer
N
Nick Palmer
Production Design
R
Robert Farr
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Sharon Martin
Hair Designer
S
Sharon Martin
Makeup Designer
H
Heidi Gower
Third Assistant Director
J
Joshua Astrachan
Executive Producer
N
Niamh O'Loan
Makeup Artist
G
Gail Egan
Producer
N
Nigel Williams
Executive Producer
P
Peter Hampden
Executive Producer
N
Norman Merry
Executive Producer
S
Sophie Phillips
Set Decoration
S
Steve Single
Supervising Sound Editor
S
Steve Single
Dialogue Editor
A
Adrian Moat
Second Unit Director
E
Eduard Grau
Director of Photography
A
Alastair Siddons
Producer
A
Alastair Siddons
Writer
K
Kristina Hetherington
Editor
L
Liam Iandoli
Camera Operator
J
Jim Spencer
Co-Producer
R
Rose Garnett
Executive Producer
S
Suzanne Cave
Costume Design
A
Alastair Sirkett
Sound Effects Editor
P
Paul Driver
Visual Effects Producer
A
Adam Inglis
Colorist
J
Jake Roberts
Editor
F
Frederick W. Green
Executive Producer
A
Adam McCreight
Property Master
S
Simon Trundle
Foley Mixer
B
Ben Shepherd
3D Supervisor
S
Sylvia Parker
Script Supervisor
P
Paul Hanks
Foley
I
Ian Wilson
Supervising Sound Editor
H
Howard Watkins
Title Designer
M
Marc Gómez del Moral
Camera Operator
F
Francesco Alberico
Hairstylist
G
George Zwier
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jason Nightingale
Unit Manager
E
Emma Claire Johnson
Art Department Assistant
J
Jamie Welsh
Colorist
D
David Kosse
Executive Producer
A
Andrea Matheson
Art Direction
P
Phillip Barrett
Foley Supervisor
P
Polly Duval
Post Production Supervisor
A
Andy Cole
Gaffer
K
Kle Savidge
Music Supervisor
C
Chris Reynolds
Special Effects Supervisor
S
Stephen Boucher
Associate Editor
T
Tom Wilkinson
Underwater Camera
W
Warren Lever
Construction Manager
A
Abigail McKenzie
Digital Intermediate
T
Tim Barter
Digital Compositor
P
Poppy Kavanagh
Music Editor
S
Selene Pearson
Assistant Costume Designer
B
Becky Brown
Costume Supervisor
A
Anna McAuley
Casting Associate
S
Sergi Vilanova
Camera Operator
J
Jay Radosavljevic
Boom Operator
V
Vale Von der Wehl
Makeup Artist
T
Toby Ford
First Assistant Director
S
Stephen Gallacher
Floor Runner
A
Andy Merchant
Stunt Driver
A
Andy Hoare
Sound Recordist
S
Sam Phillips
Key Grip
C
Charlotte Dean
Post Production Coordinator
C
Chris Newton
Stunt Double
A
Adrian Banton
Digital Compositor
A
Adele Steward
Production Coordinator
J
Jonathan Cohen
Stunts
J
Jamie Millington
Stunts
V
Vince Sipprell
Musician
E
Emma Smith
Musician
N
Nikolay Kolev
Digital Compositor
A
Andy Pearson
Second Assistant Director
E
Emily Woodward
Standby Art Director
R
Rowena Oven
Graphic Designer
S
Sheerin Khosrowshahi-Miandoab
Assistant Production Coordinator
J
Jonathan Maris
Storyboard Artist
F
Fric López Verdeguer
Grip
P
Peter Gray
Location Manager
D
Daniel Khalili
Executive Producer
T
Tom Rowlands
Music
A
Alex Rendell
First Assistant Director
H
Hannah Duncan
Production Secretary
J
John Paxton
Digital Imaging Technician
J
Joanne Walton
Makeup & Hair
R
Richard Gordon Charles Anderson
Electrician
C
Christian Holden
Production Accountant
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review