Underworld: Evolution

Underworld: Evolution (2006)Cast and Crew

"My God. Brother, what have you done?"

Crew

T
Tom Rosenberg
Producer
S
Scott Martin Gershin
Sound Designer
G
Gary Lucchesi
Producer
R
Richard S. Wright
Producer
H
Henry Winterstern
Executive Producer
T
Terry McKay
Executive Producer
J
James McQuaide
Executive Producer
W
Wendy Partridge
Costume Design
S
Simon Duggan
Director of Photography
C
Chris August
Art Direction
L
Lin MacDonald
Set Decoration
B
Bryan Bowen
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jennifer L. Smith
Casting Associate
S
Scott Cozens
Loader
A
Aaron Meziere
Key Set Production Assistant
R
Rosalina Da Silva
Key Makeup Artist
S
Stephen Jackson
Chief Lighting Technician
R
Ron Bedrosian
ADR Mixer
J
James Moriana
Foley Artist
T
Tricia Wood
Casting
L
Larkin MacKenzie-Ast
Casting Assistant
S
Sam Harris
First Assistant Director
M
Mike Fields
Makeup Effects
J
Jana MacDonald
Assistant Costume Designer
P
Paolo G. Venturi
Assistant Art Director
V
Vincent Cirelli
CG Supervisor
D
Dan Sissons
Property Master
J
Jaydene Maryk
Art Department Assistant
L
Lloyd Lee Barnett
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Brian McNelis
Music Supervisor
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Mixer
A
Allison Klein
Executive Assistant
B
Brian Shell
Construction Coordinator
D
David Crone
Camera Operator
D
David Crone
Steadicam Operator
J
Joel Whist
Special Effects Coordinator
B
Blue Angus
Transportation Coordinator
L
Larry Kemp
ADR Supervisor
D
Daniel S. Irwin
Dialogue Editor
J
John Burke
Set Designer
D
Douglas Curran
Still Photographer
A
Artin Matousian
Systems Administrators & Support
S
Sean M. Harding
First Assistant Camera
T
Trevor Ward
Dolby Consultant
L
Lee Anne Muldoon
Unit Publicist
M
Michael Toby
Production Illustrator
M
Merribelle Anderson
Hairstylist
D
Des Carey
Digital Intermediate Producer
D
Daniel Scarcello
Sculptor
G
Gary Oldroyd
Post Production Coordinator
D
Denise Okimoto
Music Editor
D
David Heinz
Visual Effects Editor
B
Bridget Allen
Production Supervisor
T
Thom MacIntyre
Key Hair Stylist
T
Terry Calhoun
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
B
Brad Alexander
Lighting Artist
F
Franco Pante
Assistant Editor
F
Franziska Keller
Art Department Coordinator
K
Kee Kee Buckley
Thanks
J
James Andrykowski
First Assistant Editor
S
Stephen R. Sheridan
Color Timer
D
Derek Ledbetter
Visual Effects
P
Patrick Cusack
Assistant Sound Editor
P
Petra Bergholz
Seamstress
D
David Husby
Sound Mixer
K
Keith Splinter Davis
Stunts
C
Charles O'Shea
Boom Operator
S
Siggy Ferstl
Digital Intermediate Colorist
K
Ken Decker
Generator Operator
N
Nick Diomis
Transportation Captain
A
Andy Chung
Concept Artist
A
Antonio Germinario
Assistant Property Master
R
Robert L. Benun
Thanks
B
Brian Bero
Armorer
T
Tim Webb
Sound Recordist
M
Misha Bukowski
Third Assistant Director
M
Mark Moretti
Storyboard Artist
K
Kim Olsen
First Company Grip
D
Dan Akers
Digital Compositors
H
H. Christopher Hunter
Dolly Grip
N
Niles Harrison
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Monica Sandstede
Story Editor
D
Dan Cervin
Special Effects Assistant
A
Artaya Boonsoong
Technical Supervisor
J
Justin Johnson
Compositing Supervisor
J
Jody Chow
Assistant Production Coordinator
T
Teresa A. Meyer
Makeup Artist
W
Wayne 'Woody' Cone
Key Grip
P
Paul Arnel
Grip
G
Greyson R. Wolf
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
J
John T. Boe
Set Dressing Artist
D
Dale Allen
Carpenter
L
Lee McNish
Chef
I
Ildiko Barritt
Craft Service
D
Dwayne Deverill
Driver
C
Casey Dexter
Post Production Assistant
M
Mark Hoeppner
Security
R
Renée George
Electrician
R
Rick Dean
Lighting Technician
R
Ralph Guttman
Rigging Grip
K
Kendrie Upton
Location Manager
J
Julia Bogdan-Rollo
Production Accountant
C
Craig Dumont
Production Coordinator
E
Elizabeth Hill
Production Manager
G
Glen Suhy
3D Artist
C
Cameron Gray
Animation Supervisor
P
Phil Notaro
Special Effects Supervisor
A
Alex Brownell
Visual Effects Producer
K
Ken Brooker
Assistant Location Manager
J
Julio Carmona
ADR Recordist
S
Stephanie Boeke
Extras Casting
M
Mark Gordon
Second Assistant Camera
C
Chris Bignell
Special Effects Technician
M
Marcine Peter
Contact Lens Technician
B
Brent Bennett
Set Buyer
G
Gareth Farfan
Second Company Grip
L
Leon Serginson
Assistant Camera
D
Debbie Humphreys
Wardrobe Supervisor
D
Darren Robertson
Playback Coordinator
S
Steven Flegel
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
M
Maureen Carey
Construction Buyer
M
Michele Lee
First Assistant Accountant
I
Ishi Dinim
Camera Trainee
J
Jeff Barnes
Production Executive
D
Dinesh Gill
Property Buyer
P
Patty Hunter
Costume Set Supervisor
K
Kia Porter
Dresser
D
Donald Campbell
VFX Artist
J
James Kantola
Best Boy Grip
T
Terry Shigemitsu
CG Artist
R
Ralph Denson
General Manager
W
Wendy Klein
Matte Painter
R
Ryan Garcia
Production Assistant
C
Caroline Field
Stunts