X-Men: Apocalypse

X-Men: ApocalypseCast and Crew

"Only the strong will survive"

Cast

Crew

A
Anne Kuljian
Set Decoration
K
Kathleen McGill
Associate Producer
C
Craig Berkey
Sound Designer
L
Louise Mingenbach
Costume Design
L
Larry Blanford
Second Unit Director of Photography
R
Rita Ciccozzi
Makeup Department Head
P
Paul Carlin
Digital Intermediate
W
Warren Hendriks
Sound Designer
P
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Chuck Michael
Sound Designer
T
Tom Blacklock
Special Effects Supervisor
R
Rosalina Da Silva
Makeup Artist
E
Evelyne Noraz
Makeup Artist
P
Phillip Tellez
Construction Coordinator
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley
B
Blondel Aidoo
Co-Producer
R
Ravi Bansal
Art Direction
L
Lee Gilmore
Sound Designer
J
John T. Cucci
Foley
J
Joseph Bonn
Music Editor
S
Susan Dawes
Dialogue Editor
R
Ryan Chavez
First Assistant Editor
A
Amanda Goodpaster
Music Editor
C
Christine Wilson
Script Supervisor
D
Daniel Grant North
Costume Supervisor
C
Claire Alary
Property Master
D
Daniel Sauvé
Camera Operator
J
John Lewin
Gaffer
C
Cameron Waldbauer
Special Effects Supervisor
J
John A. Larsen
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Jim Brookshire
Dialogue Editor
N
Nadia Guglieri
Script Supervisor
F
Francois Archambault
Steadicam Operator
E
Edwina Vodă
Makeup Artist
K
Kerry Dean Williams
Supervising ADR Editor
C
Christian Prejza
Digital Intermediate
C
Chris Jargo
ADR Editor
A
Alan Markfield
Still Photographer
C
Charlotte Rouleau
Art Direction
N
Natasha Ladek
Wigmaker
T
Tineka Becker
Casting Associate
F
Frederic Breault
CG Supervisor
A
Andy Kaplan
Digital Intermediate
S
Sylvaine Dufaux
Camera Operator
J
Jerad Marantz
Costume Illustrator
J
James Rustad
CG Supervisor
E
Elizabeth Leslie
VFX Editor
J
Jason Taylor
Co-Producer
E
Eric Clement
CG Supervisor
R
Richard Roles
Helicopter Camera
R
Robert Mattigetz
Camera Operator
S
Steve Hamilton
Special Effects Supervisor
M
Martine Gagnon
Assistant Costume Designer
M
Matthew Harrison
Foley Editor
J
John Morris
Foley
J
Jérome Escobar
CG Supervisor
T
Thomas J. Larsen
Stunts
B
Blake Collins
Foley
H
Helen Luttrell
Dialogue Editor
V
Valérie Bélègou
Set Costumer
F
Félix Larivière
Hair Department Head
S
Sylvain Theroux
CG Supervisor
N
Nikos Kalaitzidis
Digital Effects Supervisor
O
Olivier Proulx
Set Costumer
E
Emmanuel Béhier Migeon
Underwater Camera
J
Jean-François Dubé
Rigging Grip
V
Veronique Meunier
Art Direction
G
Geoffroy Gosselin
Set Decoration
F
Florent Limouzin
Animation Director
K
Kathleen Parker
Casting Associate
L
Lynne Duggins Weir
Assistant Costume Designer
Z
Zachary Popovsky
Still Photographer
Étienne Geoffrion
Rigging Grip
S
Shahar Levavi
Animation Supervisor
H
Hubert Maston
CG Supervisor
M
Michael Maloney
Digital Effects Supervisor
J
Jason Cooper
VFX Editor
C
Craig Field
VFX Editor
S
Shenyan Liu
VFX Editor
L
Lyne Lapiana
Hairstylist
R
Rocco Stallone
Key Hair Stylist
C
Charles Carter
Makeup Artist
S
Stephen Nakamura
Digital Intermediate
P
Pearce Roemer
First Assistant Editor
S
Stephanie Portnoy Porter
Assistant Costume Designer