Cast
O
Oona Yaffe
as Molly Thomas
G
Genevive Barker
as Newscaster
A
Alyssa Nicole Claytor
as Young Teen #2
J
Jeremy Owens
as Headless Horseman
A
Angela Bond
as Paige Gillespie
S
Scott DePoy
as Priest
R
Ryan Gray
as Piper
C
Christian Scales
as Lancaster-Weiss Brother #2
S
Sterling Santiago Baron
as Lancaster-Weiss Brother #3
M
Melannie Sanchez
as Young Jenny
V
Victor Cordova
as Officer #1
J
Jason Stuart
as Curator
R
Raven Rainwater
as Charles
J
Jeff Sandor
as Soldier #2
N
Nat Padgett
as Militiaman
C
Christy Grantham
as Front Desk Nurse
C
Carl LeMon
as Priest
D
D.J. Mifflin
as Blurry Man
W
Wes Watson
as Kyle
P
Patrick Thomas Hogan
as Colonial Soldier
D
D.J. Mifflin
as Moloch
V
Vicki Ellis Gray
as Mail Carrier
B
Becca Potter
as Eleanor Dare
C
Craig Trow
as Lachlan Fredericks
A
Anthony K. Hyatt
as Sam
G
Garrett Graham
as Corey Weaver
S
Stephen Shelton
as Hessian
B
Bradley Johnson
as Acolyte of Moloch #4
A
Alexander Bryant
as Acolyte of Moloch #5
J
Jeremy Tuttle
as Latex Man #2
J
Jeremy Owens
as Headless Horseman (Weapons)
P
Paul Burke
as Paul Revere
Z
Zach Shirey
as Son
L
Luke Smith
as Moloch (Riding)
E
Eric Mainade
as Horseman of War (Weapons)
E
Ed Dabney
as Horseman of War (Riding)
L
Luke Smith
as Kindred (Riding)
J
Jared Simon
as Polygraph Examiner
C
Christopher Eaddy
as Orderly #1
B
Benjamin Rowe
as Orderly #2
C
Connor McCabe
as Robbie
M
Mary Russell
as Becky
J
Josh Carter
as Bartender
R
Ryan Brink
as Bertie
J
Julia Armitage
as Alice
M
Makabe Ganey
as Betsy's Nephew
B
Brooklyn Garmon
as Tessa Paynter
M
Myles Lawsin
as Child
E
Elyn Jaime Jenkins
as April
C
Corey Reitz
as Teen Devil
C
Codi Waugh
as Teen Angel
B
Bethany Levy
as The Soucouyant
T
Tony Pham
as Teppanyaki Chef
T
Tyler Webster
as Surly Teenager
A
Adena Brumer
as Federal Prosecutor
C
Catherine Copplestone
as PTA President
R
Richard Kohberger
as Johnny Revere
M
Michael Perry
as Restoration Worker #1
W
Winkie Browning
as Wealthy Wife
M
Mike Stoudt
as Stagehand
V
Victor Turner
as Blake
G
Gary Lil' G Jenkins
as Guitarist
C
Cecilia C. Ice
as Banshee
E
Edward McCreary
as Young Soldier
G
Geoffrey Williams
as Docent
S
Shay Mack
as Church Woman Who Screams
K
Katie Fryburger
as Church Member #1 Child
L
Lundyn Ransom
as Choir Member #1
K
Karen Battiste
as Choir Member #2
A
Adrien Bridget Carrington
as Choir Member #3
J
Janeen Michael
as Choir Member #4
V
Vashti Denise Powell
as Choir Member #5
S
Sara Rudeseal
as Betsy's Niece
C
Colton Medlin
as Burly Frat Guy
W
Walker Stipe
as Burly Toga-Wearing Frat Guy Who Pukes
A
Anthony K. Hyatt
as Randall Martin
H
Heather V. Regnier
as Karaoke Announcer
J
John Zachary
as Abraham Lincoln
S
Shay Harris
as Newscaster
A
Adrian Bond
as John Wilkes Booth
A
Ansley Davis
as Older Girl #1
K
Kyra Johnson
as Older Girl #2
L
Lola Fernandez
as Secretary
L
LB Brown
as Hot Shot
K
Kristen McFann
as Newscaster
B
Brent Glenn
as Man in Wheelchair
A
Aurora McBeth
as Young Pilgrim Girl
C
Camden Johnston
as Teammate #2
D
Dayana Rincon
as Sacagawea
M
Michele Plaia
as Missy
S
Samantha Kacho
as Orderly
M
Melanie Hardy
as Female Jogger
I
Ira Carmichael
as Security Guard
L
Lionel Fine
as Geoffrey
D
Dheeaba Donghrer
as Parent
D
Darren Ortiz
as Tour Guide
L
Lola Fernandez
as Ashley
J
Jacob Langa
as Young Boy
J
Jun Ogden
as Young Girl
A
Antoine Williams
as Carlos
S
Stephen Payne
as Abraham Lincoln's Bodyguard (uncredited)
Crew
R
Russell Lee Fine
Director
P
Paul A. Edwards
Director
P
Phillip Iscove
Writer
D
Damian Kindler
Writer
R
Richard Coad
First Assistant Director
S
Sam Chalsen
Writer
J
Jeremy Cassells
Production Design
H
Heather V. Regnier
Writer
L
Len Wiseman
Director
M
Mark Goffman
Writer
M
Mairi Chisholm
Costume Designer
A
Albert Kim
Writer
L
Larry Teng
Director
R
Raven Metzner
Writer
W
Wendey Stanzler
Director
M
Mark Goffman
Teleplay
S
Scott Gamzon
Editor
J
J. Miller Tobin
Director
N
Nick Copus
Director
R
Romeo Tirone
Director
C
Chitra Elizabeth Sampath
Writer
D
Damian Kindler
Teleplay
A
Adam Kane
Director
M
Melissa Blake
Writer
R
Raven Metzner
Writer
M
Mark Goffman
Writer
M
Melissa Blake
Writer
S
Sam Chalsen
Writer
R
Richard Coad
First Assistant Director
J
Jan Richter-Friis
Director of Photography
J
Jeremy Cassells
Production Design
R
Russell Lee Fine
Director
D
Damian Kindler
Writer
L
Lauren Buehler
Script Supervisor
D
Donald Todd
Writer
M
Mairi Chisholm
Costume Designer
L
Liz Friedlander
Director
J
John F. Showalter
Director
A
Andrew Coutts
Editor
J
John R. Leonetti
Director
A
Albert Kim
Writer
D
Damian Kindler
Teleplay
P
Paul A. Edwards
Director
K
Kate Dennis
Director
M
Melissa Blake
Teleplay
J
Jon Mete
Sound Supervisor
T
Tod Campbell
Director of Photography
A
Albert Kim
Writer
D
Damian Kindler
Writer
J
Jan Richter-Friis
Director of Photography
S
Scott Gamzon
Editor
R
Richard Coad
First Assistant Director
J
Jon Mete
Sound Supervisor
M
Mark Goffman
Teleplay
R
Russell Lee Fine
Director
M
Mairi Chisholm
Costume Designer
L
Len Wiseman
Story
T
Tim Brinker
Assistant Editor
A
Andrew Coutts
Editor
L
Lauren Buehler
Script Supervisor
N
Neil Felder
Editor
D
Dave Brown
Key Grip
T
Teodoro Maniaci
Director of Photography
D
Donald Todd
Writer
J
Jeremy Cassells
Production Design
I
Imelda Betiong
Editor
J
John R. Leonetti
Director of Photography
A
Angelo Palazzo
Sound Supervisor
M
Mark Goffman
Story
H
Heather V. Regnier
Teleplay
M
Mark Goffman
Writer
G
Glen Keenan
Director of Photography
J
Joe Webb
Writer
D
David McMillan
Story
I
Imelda Betiong
Editor
J
Jeremy Cassells
Production Design
L
Lauren Buehler
Script Supervisor
A
Andrew Coutts
Editor
D
Dave Brown
Key Grip
C
Casey Brown
Editor
J
Jon Mete
Sound Supervisor
R
Richard Coad
First Assistant Director
M
Marc Roskin
Director
S
Scott Gamzon
Editor
K
Kramer Morgenthau
Director of Photography
M
Mairi Chisholm
Costume Designer
T
Teodoro Maniaci
Director of Photography
J
Jan Richter-Friis
Director of Photography
M
Mark Goffman
Writer
T
Tod Campbell
Director of Photography
N
Neil Felder
Editor
C
Casey O. Rohrs
Editor
J
John R. Leonetti
Director of Photography
R
Robert LaBonge
Director of Photography
A
Arthur Albert
Director of Photography
A
Angelo Palazzo
Sound Supervisor
T
Tim Brinker
Editor
S
Scott Gamzon
Editor
N
Neil Felder
Editor
J
John L. Roberts
Editor
A
Andrew Coutts
Editor
R
Richard Coad
First Assistant Director
J
Jan Richter-Friis
Director of Photography
A
Aaron Rahsaan Thomas
Story
M
Marc Roskin
Director
R
Robert LaBonge
Director of Photography
H
Hanelle M. Culpepper
Director
L
Lauren Buehler
Script Supervisor
B
Bryan Q. Miller
Writer
J
Jon Mete
Sound Supervisor
M
Mairi Chisholm
Costume Designer
R
Romain Vaunois
Assistant Editor
I
Ian Prange
Second Assistant Director
R
R. John Tabb
Assistant Editor
D
Dave Brown
Key Grip
J
John Refoua
Editor
T
Tim Brinker
Assistant Editor
T
Tod Campbell
Director of Photography
D
David Blake Hartley
Co-Producer
I
Imelda Betiong
Editor
J
John R. Leonetti
Director of Photography
R
Renee Hill-Sweet
First Assistant Director
C
Casey Brown
Editor
G
Glen Keenan
Director of Photography
M
Melissa Blake
Producer
J
Jon Mete
Sound Supervisor
D
Dartenea Bryant
Stunt Double
D
David Blake Hartley
Co-Producer
A
Austin Davoren
Second Assistant Director
G
Glen Keenan
Director of Photography
V
Vick Griffin
Location Manager
J
John L. Roberts
Editor
T
Tim Brinker
Editor
S
Sam Chalsen
Story
S
Sylvain White
Director
A
Angelo Palazzo
Sound Supervisor
J
Jan Richter-Friis
Director of Photography
S
Shernold Edwards
Producer
S
Sam Chalsen
Teleplay
R
Robert LaBonge
Director of Photography
D
Dartenea Bryant
Stunt Driver
R
R. John Tabb
Assistant Editor
K
Kaja Fehr
Editor
D
Dave Brown
Key Grip
L
Lauren Buehler
Script Supervisor
J
Jillian Amburgey
Script Supervisor
A
Ashley Patterson
Script Supervisor
N
Niels Alpert
Director of Photography
R
Renee Hill-Sweet
First Assistant Director
A
Arthur Albert
Director of Photography
C
Casey McClelland
Assistant Editor
T
Tod Campbell
Director of Photography
R
Richard Coad
First Assistant Director
J
Jeremy Cassells
Production Design
I
Ian Prange
Second Assistant Director
N
Niels Alpert
Director of Photography
P
Phillip Iscove
Story
C
Casey McClelland
Assistant Editor
I
Ian Prange
Second Assistant Director
A
Ashley Patterson
Script Supervisor
D
David Blake Hartley
Co-Producer
R
Richard Coad
First Assistant Director
V
Vick Griffin
Location Manager
B
Becky Ohmes
Stunt Double
J
Joe Lotito
First Assistant Director
S
Shernold Edwards
Writer
T
Tim Brinker
Assistant Editor
C
Chetin Chabuk
Assistant Editor
L
Leo Corey Castellano
Makeup Department Head
S
Shernold Edwards
Producer
B
Bryan Q. Miller
Writer
S
Steve Haugen
Editor
J
Jillian Amburgey
Script Supervisor
B
Barbara Gerard
Editor
A
Angelo Palazzo
Sound Supervisor
R
Renee Hill-Sweet
First Assistant Director
J
Jan Richter-Friis
Director of Photography
H
Heather V. Regnier
Story
V
Vanessa Hickey
Second Assistant Director
D
Dartenea Bryant
Stunt Double
D
David Blake Hartley
Co-Producer
J
JD Dawson
Assistant Editor
A
Ashley Patterson
Script Supervisor
M
Michael J. Leone
Script Supervisor
S
Shernold Edwards
Producer
L
Leigh Dana Jackson
Writer
M
Michael Stern
Editor
C
Casey McClelland
Assistant Editor
J
Jillian Amburgey
Script Supervisor
C
Chad Rubel
Assistant Editor
C
Casey Brown
Editor
S
Steve Thompson
Chief Lighting Technician
V
Vick Griffin
Location Manager
A
Austin Davoren
Second Assistant Director
B
Bing Sokolsky
Director of Photography
N
Niels Alpert
Director of Photography
L
Leo Corey Castellano
Makeup Department Head
T
Theo Travers
Writer
L
Lauren Buehler
Script Supervisor
R
Richard Coad
First Assistant Director
I
Ian Prange
Second Assistant Director
T
Tim Honiball
Production Accountant
T
Troy Butler
Stunt Double
J
John Bankson
Property Master
D
David Dean
Editor
K
Kellie Cyrus
Director
M
Marc Roskin
Director
J
Jim O'Hanlon
Director
D
David Blake Hartley
Co-Producer
P
Paul A. Edwards
Co-Executive Producer
S
Shernold Edwards
Writer
L
Leo Corey Castellano
Makeup Department Head
L
Lauren Buehler
Script Supervisor
T
Tim Honiball
Production Accountant
S
Steve Haugen
Editor
B
Bing Sokolsky
Director of Photography
V
Vick Griffin
Location Manager
S
Shernold Edwards
Producer
D
Dan Reilly
Key Grip
K
Ken Speed
Special Effects Coordinator
J
John Bankson
Property Master
A
Angelo Palazzo
Sound Supervisor
N
Neal Ahern Jr.
Producer
N
Nicole Ranadive
Script Coordinator
R
R. John Tabb
Assistant Editor
J
JD Dawson
Assistant Editor
M
Michael J. Leone
Script Supervisor
M
Michael Stern
Editor
C
Chetin Chabuk
Assistant Editor
R
Richard Coad
First Assistant Director
D
David Blake Hartley
Producer
D
Dan Reilly
Key Grip
M
Michael Zurer
Assistant Editor
T
Tim Honiball
Production Accountant
J
Joe Lotito
First Assistant Director
S
Steve Haugen
Editor
S
Shernold Edwards
Producer
L
Leo Corey Castellano
Makeup Department Head
P
Paul A. Edwards
Co-Executive Producer
K
Ken Speed
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Angelo Palazzo
Sound Supervisor
D
David Blake Hartley
Co-Producer
M
Michael Cobb
Production Design
K
Keely MacDonald
Writer
L
Lauren Buehler
Script Supervisor
J
John Zachary
Production Design
C
Chad Rubel
Assistant Editor
B
Bing Sokolsky
Director of Photography
J
John Bankson
Property Master
L
Lori Grabowski
Script Supervisor
E
Erin Druez
Assistant Editor
C
Casey McClelland
Assistant Editor
B
Brian Avery Galligan
Second Assistant Director
D
David Beavis
Special Effects Coordinator
P
Phillip Iscove
Teleplay
A
Aaron Rahsaan Thomas
Co-Executive Producer
T
Tim Brinker
Editor
L
Lauren Buehler
Script Supervisor
A
Angelo Palazzo
Sound Supervisor
G
Gary S. Christie
Key Grip
T
Tim Honiball
Production Accountant
K
Kristen Reidel
Producer
K
Ken Speed
Special Effects Coordinator
S
Steven A. Adelson
Director
M
Michael G. Jefferson
Second Assistant Director
L
Lisa Reynolds
Special Effects Coordinator
M
Michael J. Leone
Script Supervisor
B
Bruce M. Pasternack
"B" Camera Operator
M
Michael Gfelner
"B" Camera Operator
J
John Bankson
Property Master
R
Richard E. White
Second Assistant Director
J
Joe Lotito
First Assistant Director
D
David Blake Hartley
Co-Producer
T
Tim Brinker
Assistant Editor
R
Rachael Tartell
Location Manager
P
Paul A. Edwards
Co-Executive Producer
M
Michael Zurer
Assistant Editor
F
Francisca X. Hu
Writer
B
Bing Sokolsky
Director of Photography
D
Denny Dugally
Production Design
L
Leo Corey Castellano
Makeup Department Head
S
Shernold Edwards
Producer
C
Chad Rubel
Assistant Editor
J
Joey Falco
Writer
G
Gary S. Christie
Key Grip
B
Bing Sokolsky
Director of Photography
A
Austin Davoren
Second Assistant Director
J
Jon Mete
Sound Supervisor
R
Richard E. White
Second Assistant Director
D
Dan Reilly
Key Grip
R
Romain Vaunois
Assistant Editor
D
Damian Kindler
Co-Executive Producer
A
Amy Thurlow
Script Coordinator
M
Michael J. Leone
Script Supervisor
S
Shernold Edwards
Producer
B
Bruce M. Pasternack
"B" Camera Operator
K
Ken Speed
Special Effects Coordinator
L
Lauren Buehler
Script Supervisor
B
Brian Avery Galligan
Second Assistant Director
J
Joe Lotito
First Assistant Director
A
Aaron Wohlberg
Second Assistant Director
S
Samantha Pavlat
Costume Designer
M
Michael Gfelner
"A" Camera Operator
E
Erin Druez
Assistant Editor
R
Robert Robinson
"B" Camera Operator
L
Lisa Reynolds
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Angelo Palazzo
Sound Supervisor
Z
Zoë Green
Writer
S
Scott Christopher Kelly
Stand In
M
Michael G. Jefferson
First Assistant Director
P
Paul A. Edwards
Co-Executive Producer
M
Michael J. Leone
Script Supervisor
E
Erin Druez
Assistant Editor
R
Robert Robinson
"B" Camera Operator
B
Bruce M. Pasternack
"B" Camera Operator
T
Tim Brinker
Assistant Editor
T
Tim Marshall
Chief Lighting Technician
B
Brown Cooper
"C" Camera Operator
M
Michael Gfelner
"B" Camera Operator
A
Amy Thurlow
Script Coordinator
B
Brad Schreiber
Assistant Editor
A
Angelo Palazzo
Sound Supervisor
S
Samantha Pavlat
Costume Designer
A
Aaron Wohlberg
Second Assistant Director
D
Dan Reilly
Key Grip
M
Michael Guthrie
Key Grip
J
Jon Mete
Sound Supervisor
A
Austin Davoren
Second Assistant Director
J
J. David Brightbill
Unit Production Manager
J
Jon Mete
Sound Supervisor
B
Bradley Ramirez
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Daniel Curet
Hair Department Head
B
Brown Cooper
"C" Camera Operator
M
Michael G. Jefferson
First Assistant Director
A
Aaron Wohlberg
Second Assistant Director
M
Michael J. Leone
Script Supervisor
D
David Dean
Assistant Editor
M
Mark Goffman
Executive Producer
J
Jeffrey D. Brown
Assistant Editor
E
Erin Druez
Assistant Editor
P
Paul A. Edwards
Co-Executive Producer
G
Greg Faysash
"C" Camera Operator
D
Dana Johann
Script Coordinator
B
Brown Cooper
"B" Camera Operator
B
Brad Schreiber
Assistant Editor
D
Damian Kindler
Story
V
Vikash Patel
Editor
D
Daniel Curet
Hair Department Head
M
Margaret Guinee
Assistant Editor
J
Julie Delaney
Hair Department Head
A
Austin Davoren
Second Assistant Director
J
Jeffrey D. Brown
Assistant Editor
M
Michael Zurer
Assistant Editor
H
Heather V. Regnier
Executive Story Editor
S
Sanja Milković Hays
Costume Design
D
David Dean
Assistant Editor
A
Aaron Wohlberg
Second Assistant Director
P
Paul A. Edwards
Co-Executive Producer
C
Casey Mako
Second Assistant Director
D
Daniel Curet
Hair Department Head
J
Julie Delaney
Hair Department Head
J
Jon Mete
Sound Supervisor
C
Chitra Elizabeth Sampath
Story Editor
D
David Dean
Assistant Editor
A
Austin Davoren
Second Assistant Director
D
Dascious Thomas
Key Grip
A
Aaron Wohlberg
Second Assistant Director
J
Jeffrey D. Brown
Assistant Editor
E
Eric Glasser
Second Assistant Director
A
Aaron Wohlberg
Second Assistant Director
M
Mairi Chisholm
Costume Designer
D
David Blake Hartley
Unit Production Manager
D
David Dean
Assistant Editor
J
Julie Delaney
Hair Department Head
D
Daniel Curet
Hair Department Head
R
Rachael Tartell
Location Manager
D
David Dean
Assistant Editor
R
Richard Coad
First Assistant Director
M
Mairi Chisholm
Costume Designer
J
Jim Tomaro
Chief Lighting Technician
B
Brad Schreiber
Assistant Editor
A
Anthony Brooks
Makeup Department Head
D
Daniel Curet
Hair Department Head
E
Eric Jones
Key Grip
I
Ian Prange
Second Assistant Director
B
Beth Bowling
Casting
K
Kathy Lucas
Set Decoration
K
Kim Miscia
Casting
M
Mairi Chisholm
Costume Designer
M
Michael Rios
Casting Associate
K
Kathy M. Berry
Location Manager
D
Davie Beard
Transportation Coordinator
T
Tara Feldstein Bennett
Local Casting
C
Chase Paris
Local Casting
P
Peter Battistelli
Construction Coordinator
C
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond
Original Casting
J
Jo Jo Stephens
Hair Department Head
K
Kate Caldwell
Original Casting
M
Matthew Doll
"A" Camera Operator
E
Erin Sahlstrom
Production Coordinator
M
Mike Repeta
"B" Camera Operator
J
Joe McLaughlin
Production Accountant
R
Rebecca Boyle
Script Supervisor
S
Steve Thompson
Chief Lighting Technician
L
Larry Long
Production Sound Mixer
W
William Duney Paul
Key Grip
M
Matthew Sullivan
Set Decoration
A
Ariel Velasco-Shaw
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Allison Beda
Post Production Supervisor
V
Vick Griffin
Location Manager
W
William Paley
Assistant Editor
N
Neil Hyman
Transportation Coordinator
H
Harold Parker
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
M
Michael J. Hall
Construction Coordinator
J
Jon Mete
Supervising Sound Editor
K
K.G. Ramsey
Hair Department Head
A
Angelo Palazzo
Sound Designer
L
Leo Corey Castellano
Makeup Department Head
W
William Purcell
Special Effects Supervisor
J
John Houlihan
Music Supervisor
E
Erich Stratmann
Music Editor
J
John Bankson
Property Master
L
Lisa Curtis
Production Coordinator
J
J. Stanley Johnston
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Russell Steele
Production Accountant
L
Lauren Buehler
Script Supervisor
K
Kate Caldwell
Casting
C
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond
Casting
M
Michael Rayle
Production Sound Mixer
J
Jason Michael Zimmerman
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sanja Milković Hays
Costume Design
A
Alejandro Espinoza
Post Production Supervisor
F
Felicia Mignon Livingston
Assistant Editor
A
Alan Hook
Art Direction
S
Seth Gottlieb
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Z
Zachary Fannin
Graphic Designer
L
Liza Richardson
Music Supervisor
S
Sheri Ozeki
Music Editor
A
Angelo Palazzo
Sound Supervisor
T
Todd Grace
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
E
Ed Carr
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Similar TV Shows
Movie Reviews
'The Garfield Movie' explores the popular cartoon cat's origin story. Chris Pratt delivers a fun vocal...
Read full review‘The Strangers: Chapter 1’ Is Basically A Remake Of ‘The Strangers’. ‘The Strangers: Chapter...
Read full review‘Back to Black’ features a star-making lead turn but leaden execution. Sam Taylor-Johnson here brings...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review