Cast
Crew
B
Barry H. Waldman
Executive Producer
K
Kerry Barden
Casting
D
David Lazan
Art Direction
C
Chad Oman
Executive Producer
S
Suzanne Smith
Casting
M
Mike Stenson
Executive Producer
T
Tom Muldoon
Editor
C
Carol Ramsey
Costume Design
A
Amir Mokri
Director of Photography
C
Cormac Wibberley
Story
J
J. Mark Harrington
Art Direction
B
Brad Ricker
Art Direction
M
Marianne Wibberley
Story
D
Dominic Watkins
Production Design
A
Alyssa Fong
Visual Effects
M
Matthew Cohan
Associate Producer
P
Pat Sandston
Associate Producer
J
Judy Murdock
Makeup Artist
P
Pierce Austin
Hairstylist
B
Bruce Bisbey
Art Department Coordinator
A
Anthony J. Scarano
Costume Supervisor
J
Jane Goldsmith
Script Supervisor
R
Roxanne Rizzo
Makeup Artist
L
Lisa Mitchell
Hairstylist
F
Frank Crosby
Hairstylist
R
Rodger Jacobs
Makeup Department Head
D
Debra Denson
Makeup Artist
T
Toby Chu
Additional Music
X
Xye
Researcher
K
Kevin O'Connell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
G
George Watters II
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Paul J. Hendricks
Construction Foreman
J
James Marbas
Digital Effects Supervisor
J
John Charles
Software Engineer
B
Ben Kanegson
Best Boy Electric
C
Carlos Rojas
Casting Associate
O
Oliver Scholl
Production Illustrator
D
David Emmerichs
Steadicam Operator
K
Kurt Angell
Security
J
Jeff Beattie
Visual Effects Editor
J
Justin Holdsworth
Gaffer
A
Anne C. Ford
Production Accountant
R
Ronald Puga
Standby Painter
R
Robert Zuckerman
Still Photographer
A
Alan Chan
Technical Supervisor
B
Beau Borders
Special Sound Effects
P
Philippe Carr-Forster
Camera Operator
J
Joli Eberhart
Post Production Assistant
L
Lena Fennema
Utility Stunts
K
KristieAnne Reed
Executive In Charge Of Production
E
Ellen Gordon
Production Supervisor
E
Elizabeth Hitt
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Rita Duffey
Location Scout
D
Danny Cangemi
Special Effects Coordinator
D
Dale DeStefani
Construction Coordinator
S
Stephen Ciffone
Additional Camera
E
Ellen Falguiere
Assistant Costume Designer
C
Carlos Rey del Castillo
Production Office Assistant
A
Alejandra Martinez
Scenic Artist
M
Mitch Zeitlin
Editorial Coordinator
F
Fabio M. Arber
Location Manager
D
Dave Metzger
Orchestrator
D
David Aaron
Armorer
M
Mark Bennett
Casting Associate
M
Monte Swann
24 Frame Playback
H
Harold Collins
Propmaker
A
Angel Pastrana
Rigging Grip
J
James D. D'Amico
Transportation Co-Captain
M
Mark Freund
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
Gina B. Cranham
Set Designer
T
Travis Tarr
Camera Intern
D
David Alban
Carpenter
K
Kevin Craig
Picture Car Coordinator
T
Tami Goldman
Post Production Supervisor
M
Marc H. Katz
Craft Service
K
Kevin Cerchiai
Boom Operator
S
Suhail Kafity
Sound Effects Editor
N
Nigel A. Boucher
Leadman
G
Gunnar Swanson
Key Hair Stylist
G
George Schoendorfer
Set Medic
S
Scott Blynder
Sound Mixer
B
Blondel Aidoo
Visual Effects Producer
A
Andy Potvin
Dolby Consultant
H
Henry Dando
Greensman
R
Rebecca Samuels
Painter
D
David Feldman
First Assistant Editor
E
Emanuel Carrión
Electrician
J
Jeffrey P. Soderberg
Rigging Gaffer
E
Elona Tsou
Production Coordinator
K
Katie Greathouse
Music Editor
D
Douglas J. Schulman
Production Sound Mixer
R
Robert L. Sephton
Sound Designer
J
John H. Starke
Unit Production Manager
G
Gabriela Gutentag
Unit Publicist
S
Shawn Torge
Lighting Technician
J
José R. Varona
Set Medic
J
John G. Scotti
First Assistant Director
B
Bobby Amor
Set Dresser
C
Christine Danelski
Foley Editor
M
Michael Schmidt
Utility Sound
J
Joseph F. Warren
Chief Lighting Technician
G
Gary Abrahamian
Lead Animator
J
Jennifer Carpenter
Set Decorating Coordinator
M
Michael Watson
Camera Loader
J
Julia Gombert
Ager/Dyer
R
Richard Schoen
Key Costumer
R
Ricou Browning Jr.
Marine Coordinator
B
Boyd Steer
Negative Cutter
D
Derek Di Biagio
Assistant Production Coordinator
R
Rachel Nicoll
Matchmove Supervisor
F
Frank Boone
Grip
C
Chris Purser
Assistant Property Master
J
Joe Lotito
Second Assistant Director
J
Justin Blampied
Visual Effects Designer
P
Pete Romano
Underwater Director of Photography
J
Jerry Bertolami
Dolly Grip
L
Lois DeArmond
Costume Illustrator
L
Linda Folk
ADR Editor
K
Kimberly Harris
Supervising ADR Editor
S
Simon Cassels
Title Designer
L
Laurie Cocheio
Key Makeup Artist
C
Caitlin Rinderer
Casting Assistant
D
David A. Arnold
Supervising Dialogue Editor
C
Charles Guanci Jr.
Property Master
G
Gloria D'Alessandro
Dialogue Editor
U
Ulrika Akander
Dialogue Editor
R
Randle Akerson
Dialogue Editor
C
Craig Denham
Graphic Designer
M
Mark Duncan
Assistant Camera
M
Melissa Lytle
Assistant Dialogue Editor
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
A
Agnes Rodriguez
Camera Loader
L
Lucas Borghi
Assistant Editor
S
Steve Mora
Digital Intermediate Producer
N
Natasha Brickner
Executive Assistant
R
Robert Consing
Second Unit Director
R
Rattiya Krajkoom
Visual Effects Production Manager
R
Rosa Palomo
Set Buyer
L
Lillian Awa
Production Assistant
C
Crisoforo Aguilar
Key Set Production Assistant
R
Raymond Hernandez Jr.
Production Consultant
S
Sara Alvarez
Production Secretary
N
Niamh Murphy
Textile Artist
N
Norene Bini
Dialogue Coach
C
Candy Carstensen
Payroll Accountant
S
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital Colorist
J
Jeanie Baker
Costumer
P
Paul McGhee
Digital Color Timer
P
Patrick Fox
Key Production Assistant
K
Kent Demaine
Creative Director
R
Ryan Bonner
Set Production Assistant
N
Nathalie Gonthier
Rotoscoping Artist
R
Richard J. Brock
Second Assistant Camera
S
Scott Fox
Colorist
J
James Hopkins
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
D
Derek DiBiagio
Assistant Production Coordinator
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
C
Chris Antonini
Visual Effects Production Assistant
G
Gordon Goodwin
Conductor
T
Tilu Khalayi
Second Assistant Accountant
C
Charlie Estepp
Stunt Driver
V
Vivian Rebella
Location Assistant
K
Kris Gray
Location Production Assistant
N
Nathan McGuinness
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
E
Earl Perque
Best Boy Grip
A
Andrea Larsen
Assistant Accountant
R
Rudy Persico
Second Second Assistant Director
C
Charlie Bonilla
Special Effects Assistant
J
Justin Bertges
Special Effects Technician
P
Paola Cambo
Assistant Location Manager
S
Sean Landeros
Sound Recordist
R
Robert Consing
Storyboard Artist
G
Greg P. Russell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Doc D. Charbonneau
Stunts
D
Dustin Meier
Stunts
R
Ronald L. Kaplan
Other
Bad Boys Collection
A franchise of films about the cop duo Mike Lowrey and Marcus Burnett, blowing stuff up and crazy car chases. They get the job done but at an expensive cost.
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review