Cast
Crew
K
Kori Rae
Producer
N
Natalie Lyon
Casting
A
Andrew Cadelago
Layout
K
Kevin Chesnos
Animation
B
Brian Chumney
Dialogue Editor
N
Nicole Paradis Grindle
Associate Producer
G
Greg Snyder
Editor
D
Dustin Cawood
Sound Effects Editor
L
Luke Dunn Gielmuda
Foley Editor
T
Tony Sereno
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
Laura Beth Albright
CG Painter
T
Tim Best
Master Lighting Artist
J
Jason Bickerstaff
Modeling
J
Jana Vance
Foley
J
Jason Deamer
Co-Art Director
D
David Eisenmann
Set Dressing Supervisor
R
Randy Berrett
Painter
R
Robb Denovan
Animation
D
Dennie Thorpe
Foley
M
Michael Silvers
Supervising Sound Editor
A
Arik Ehle
Animation
C
Claire Faggioli
Animation Fix Coordinator
P
Paul Cichocki
Post Production Supervisor
T
Tom Myers
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Jean-Claude Kalache
Director of Photography
P
Paul Aichele
Modeling
P
Paul Abadilla
Set Designer
M
Mark Adams
Sets & Props Artist
R
Robert Anderson
Layout
E
Everett Downing Jr.
Animation
M
Matt Aspbury
Director of Photography
J
Jason Bickerstaff
Sculptor
S
Shaun Chacko
Animation
S
Scott Clifford
Master Lighting Artist
B
Brett Coderre
Animation
P
Pascal Garneau
Foley Editor
N
Nelson 'Rey' Bohol
Set Dressing Artist
T
Tom Myers
Sound Designer
P
Paul Abadilla
Set Dressing Artist
S
Simon Christen
Animation
R
Ronald G. Roumas
Sound Recordist
J
James Spencer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Josh Anon
Layout
D
Don Crum
Animation
C
Cynthia Lusk
Production Manager
D
David Park
Production Manager
D
Daniel Chang
Simulation & Effects Artist
R
Ramon Cardona
Animation Production Assistant
P
Pamela J. Choy
Sets & Props Artist
S
Sungyeon Joh
Lighting Artist
J
Josée Lajoie
Master Lighting Artist
N
Nickolas Rosario
Animation
C
Chris Sasaki
Character Designer
D
Daniela Strijleva
Character Designer
D
Dani Belko
Production Intern
J
Jim Cody Harrington
Visual Effects Designer
S
Stephen Marshall
Visual Effects Designer
K
Kirsten Peterson Marshall
Simulation & Effects Production Assistant
B
Byron Bashforth
Shading
M
Michael Chia-Wei Chen
Animation
J
Joey Gilbreath
Fix Animator
T
Timothy Hittle
Animation
K
Katherine Ipjian
CG Painter
G
Guilherme Sauerbronn Jacinto
Animation
J
Judy Yu-Inn Jou
Art Department Coordinator
B
Bruce Kuei
Animation
P
Patrick Lin
Layout
R
Ramiro Lopez Dau
Animation
R
Ross Stevenson
Animation
B
Brian Tindall
CG Painter
C
Chris Barron
First Assistant Sound Editor
C
Christine Waggoner
Simulation & Effects Production Assistant
E
Eric Andraos
Shading
N
Nick Bartone
Lighting Director
J
Jude Brownbill
Animation
J
Jennifer Chang
Color Designer
Y
Ye Won Cho
Lighting Artist
A
Airton Dittz Jr.
Master Lighting Artist
M
Michael Honsel
Character Designer
M
Mitch Kopelman
Master Lighting Artist
M
Michael Krummhoefener
Modeling
L
Luke Martorelli
Master Lighting Artist
T
Thidaratana Annee Jonjai
CG Painter
J
Jordan Rempel
Master Lighting Artist
K
K. C. Roeyer
Animation
S
Shalin Shodhan
CG Painter
L
Laurie Kim
Simulation & Effects Artist
D
David Batte
Shading
T
Trent Crow
CG Painter
B
Belen Gil-Palacios
Fix Animator
J
John Chun Chiu Lee
Animation
J
Juan Carlos Navarro Carrión
Animation
J
Jack Hattori
CG Painter
A
Andrew Pienaar
Master Lighting Artist
A
Adam Rodriguez
Fix Animator
E
Eric Rosales
Set Decorating Coordinator
A
Amber Rudolph
Animation
R
Robert H. Russ
Animation Director
D
David Sokolosky
Animation Department Coordinator
C
Carlo Vogele
Animation
M
Maria Yershova
Master Lighting Artist
E
Eric Pearson
Post-Production Manager
J
Jack Chang
Character Designer
M
Matthew Garcia-Dunn
Set Production Intern
M
Mark Piretti
Character Designer
J
Jayson Price
Animation
A
Angelique Reisch
Lighting Artist
J
Julien Schreyer
Lighting Artist
B
Brian Tindall
Character Designer
C
Corey Tyler
Foley Editor
S
Sanjay Bakshi
Character Technical Supervisor
R
Randy Berrett
Shading
G
Guillaume Chartier
Fix Animator
J
Jason Davies
Character Designer
R
Robert Kinkead
Layout
S
Sanjay Patel
Character Designer
R
Raphael Suter
Animation
E
Elizabeth Thiers
Animation Production Assistant
A
Alon Winterstein
Fix Animator
D
David Baraff
Simulation & Effects Artist
E
Eric Froemling
Visual Development
K
Konstantin Promokhov
Visual Effects Designer
C
Chris Bernardi
Shading
A
Alex Harvill
Lead Painter
T
Thomas Moser
Lighting Director
I
Ivo Kos
Modeling
A
Albert Lozano
Character Designer
S
Steve Mason
Animation
T
Tim Milliron
Character Designer
E
Erick Oh
Animation
A
Andreas Procopiou
Animation
D
Doug Sheppeck
Animation
R
Russell J. Stough
Layout
P
Peter Sumanaseni
Lighting Manager
J
Jessica Torres
Animation
R
Ricky Wight
Fix Animator
T
Tom Zach
Animation
J
Joshua Jenny
Visual Development
I
Ian Krebs-Smith
Simulation & Effects Artist
L
Lindsay Andrus
Animation
N
Nick Berry
Art Department Manager
A
Adam Habib
Layout
R
Rob Jensen
Animation
C
Cameron Miyasaki
Animation
C
Charlie Ramos
Layout
P
Philip Shoebottom
Lighting Artist
M
Matthew Strangio
Animation
A
Anthony Ho Wong
Animation
A
Amit Baadkar
Visual Effects Designer
J
Jeremy Birn
Lighting Artist
R
Rodney A. Brillante
Animation Department Coordinator
M
Mathieu Cassagne
Lighting Artist
A
Alice Clendenen
Lighting Manager
T
Tsung-Yin Hsieh
Animation
W
Wendell Lee
Animation
H
Holger Leihe
Animation
J
Jan Pfenninger
Layout
D
Duncan Ramsay
Art Department Coordinator
B
Brian London
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Tim Speltz
Visual Effects Designer
M
Matthew Kiyoshi Wong
Visual Effects Designer
S
Sanjay Bakshi
Supervising Technical Director
L
Lloyd Bernberg
Master Lighting Artist
N
Nathan Fariss
Lead Set Dresser
A
Alison Leaf
Set Dressing Artist
M
Matt Majers
Animation
Y
Yibing Jiang
CG Painter
L
Leo Santos
Layout
R
Royce Wesley
Animation
R
Russell J. Stough
Production Manager
S
Samantha Raja
Simulation & Effects Artist
E
Edgar Rodriguez
Simulation & Effects Artist
A
Amy L. Allen
Set Dressing Artist
E
Evan Bonifacio
Animation
C
Christian Haniszewski
Character Designer
T
Travis Hathaway
Animation
B
Bernhard Haux
Character Designer
C
Christian Hoffman
Character Modelling Supervisor
J
Jason Katz
Script Supervisor
J
Javier Moya Alonso
Animation
E
Edward Robbins
Character Designer
A
Allison Rutland
Animation
M
Michael Sauls
Fix Animator
B
Brett Schulz
Animation
M
Matthew Silas
Layout
E
Elizabeth Thiers
Art Department Assistant
C
Chuck Waite
CG Animator
R
Raymond Wong
Modeling
S
Steve Bloom
Second Film Editor
M
Max Bickley
Master Lighting Artist
J
Justin Farris
Fix Animator
G
Graham Finley
Animation
A
Andrew Gordon
Animation Director
J
Jonathan Hoffman
Character Designer
J
Joshua Hollander
Lighting Manager
N
Nancy Kato
Animation
P
Patty Kihm Stevenson
Animation
L
Laura Phillips
CG Painter
V
Vandana Reddy Sahrawat
Lighting Artist
R
Ron Zorman
Animation
A
Adrian Syben
Editorial Production Assistant
M
Megan Albert
Finance
I
Ian Buono
Software Team Lead
T
Tony DeRose
Software Team Lead
K
Kacy Naylor
Finance
D
Drew Rogge
Software Engineer
M
Michelle Simons
Finance
F
F. Sebastian Grassia
Software Team Lead
B
Brett Levin
Software Team Lead
H
Heather Feng
Administration
B
Briana Gardner
Publicist
T
Timothy Glass
Finance
H
Heather D.C. Jackson
Finance
L
Lara Pendleton
Administration
A
Anthony Kemp
Lighting Coordinator
J
Jonathan Sacks
Orchestrator
T
Tlaloc Alvarez
Systems Administrators & Support
T
Thomas Hahn
Software Team Lead
S
Sue Maatouk-Kalache
Information Systems Manager
E
Erik Forman
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jeanie Gray
Finance
D
David Condolora
Editorial Staff
T
Tom Duff
Software Engineer
J
Jack Paulus
Software Team Lead
D
Dirk Van Gelder
Software Team Lead
G
Gregory Finch
Information Systems Manager
C
Chris Lasell
Systems Administrators & Support
W
Warren Latimer
Systems Administrators & Support
M
Matthew Lindahl
Systems Administrators & Support
G
Gregory Amundson
Second Film Editor
M
Michelle Moretta
Administration
T
Terry Lee Moseley
Systems Administrators & Support
C
Chris Wiggum
Publicist
H
Hana Yoon
Editorial Coordinator
L
Luis Alarcon-Cisneros
Craft Service
C
Courtney Bergin
Production Office Assistant
R
Ricky Der
Systems Administrators & Support
D
Douglas Waters
Software Team Lead
R
Rachel Ergas
Finance
R
Robert Hamrick
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jonathan Hurwitz
Production Office Assistant
D
Danielle Rae Levin
Administration
L
Laura Savidge
Software Engineer
M
Mark Meyer
Software Engineer
H
Hayley Iben
Software Team Lead
J
Jason Merck
Opening/Ending Animation
B
Benjamin Rillie
Systems Administrators & Support
P
Paul Abadilla
Sets & Props Artist
M
Mimia Arbelaez
Master Lighting Artist
R
Rodney A. Brillante
Art Department Coordinator
C
Chris Chua
Animation
S
Sarah Fowler Deluna
CG Painter
E
Emmanuel Maniez
Lighting Artist
K
Kiki Mei Kee Poh
CG Painter
B
Brett Pulliam
Animation
M
Mark Sanford
Layout
M
Michael Sparber
Lighting Supervisor
J
Jane Snow Stewart
Fix Animator
J
Joseph Suen
Modeling
J
Jeremie Talbot
Character Designer
C
Christopher Zuber
Editorial Staff
N
Naomi Davidson
Finance
K
Kurt Fleischer
Software Engineer
E
Erin Tomson
Software Team Lead
D
David Wehr
Information Systems Manager
E
Emily Engie
Production Accountant
J
Joanna Laurent
Systems Administrators & Support
M
Michelle Liu Chung
Production Accountant
J
Jeremiah Macias
Systems Administrators & Support
H
Hasia Sroat
Publicist
J
Jason Watkins
Systems Administrators & Support
I
Ian Westcott
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jiayi Chong
Simulation & Effects Artist
D
Dave Hale
Visual Effects Designer
T
Tiffany Erickson Klohn
Simulation & Effects Artist
C
Carlos Baena
Character Designer
M
Megan Bartel
Lighting Coordinator
R
Richard Gunzer
Fix Animator
N
Neil Helm
Animation
E
Erin Magill
Set Decorating Coordinator
D
David Shavers
Master Lighting Artist
T
Terry Song
Animation
M
Megan Stifter
Shading
S
Shelly Wan
Color Designer
M
Meghan Benafield
Administration
R
Ryan Burns
Software Team Lead
T
Tom Gately
Opening/Ending Animation
K
Kentaro Hinoki
Finance
A
Amanda Deering Jones
Script Supervisor
D
Deana Walker
Finance
R
Ron Zorman
Opening/Ending Animation
M
Maria Lee
CG Painter
D
Deborah Coleman
Publicist
F
Forrester Cole
Software Engineer
G
George Elkoura
Software Team Lead
C
Cory Omand
Software Team Lead
S
Sarah Shen
Software Team Lead
L
Leslie Law
Systems Administrators & Support
S
Shari Villarde
Finance
S
Shannon Wood
Script Supervisor
R
Robin Chandler
Publicist
J
J. Darion Cuevas
Systems Administrators & Support
D
Danielle Cambridge
Information Systems Manager
J
Jamie Hecker
Software Team Lead
T
Tara Hernandez
Software Team Lead
M
Michael Stewart Johnson
Systems Administrators & Support
R
Rosana Neciuk
Finance
A
Andrew Page
Music Director
J
J.A.C. Redford
Orchestrator
N
Nancy Garretson Case
Finance
B
Beatrice De Luca
Finance
S
Susan Eggett
Production Office Assistant
T
Tamsen Mitchell
Information Systems Manager
B
Benjamin Turman
Information Systems Manager
K
Kristi Gamble
Finance
T
Tanya Oskanian
Administration
P
Peter Plackowski
Systems Administrators & Support
D
Dale Ruffolo
Modeling
J
Justine Codron
Master Lighting Artist
K
Kathleen Cosby
Lighting Artist
E
Eric S. Degner
Animation
S
Stefan Gronsky
Lighting Artist
J
Jonas Jarvers
Character Designer
S
Shauna Lacoste
Production Intern
G
Gregg Olsson
Layout
M
Michael Stocker
Animation Director
M
Michael Kass
Software Engineer
J
Jessica Wan
Systems Administrators & Support
S
Steve Schaeffer
Musician
A
Allysa Amundson
Administration
S
Susan Bradley
Title Designer
J
Jean-Daniel Nahmias
Software Engineer
M
Michael A. Bordas
Software Team Lead
E
Eric Gregory
Software Team Lead
A
Adam Woodbury
Software Team Lead
S
Sowmya Natarajan
Information Systems Manager
O
Ottavia Storer
Information Systems Manager
V
Valerie Hathaway
Finance
C
Cory Knox
Systems Administrators & Support
A
André Pang
Software Engineer
J
Jenni Rowland
Production Office Assistant
W
Wendy Dale Tanzillo
Administration
A
Annette Wang
Finance
F
Frank Aalbers
Sets & Props Artist
J
Jacob Brooks
CGI Director
M
Michael Capbarat
Animation Department Coordinator
C
Cathleen Carmean
Animation Manager
J
Johnson Cheng
Lighting Production Assistant
J
Jaehun Chung
CG Painter
A
Aron Hatfield
Animation
R
Robert Kondo
Shading
A
Aaron Koressel
Animation
B
Burt Peng
Lighting Artist
A
Alex Hessler
CG Painter
R
Robert Kondo
Co-Art Director
J
Joshua Seaver
CG Painter
M
Mark Shirra
Layout
R
Richard Snyder
Sets & Props Artist
C
C.J. Hsu
First Assistant Editor
T
Tom MacDougall
Music Supervisor
O
Ozan Serim
Information Systems Manager
S
Steven Ricks
Systems Administrators & Support
K
Kristina Ruud
Finance
S
Serena Warner
Additional Editing
A
Anna Wolitzky
Additional Editing
A
Adrian Molina
Title Designer
A
Adrian Molina
Additional Writing
H
H. Lee Peterson
Additional Editing
K
Kevin Nolting
Additional Editing
C
Craig Foster
Art Direction
J
Jason Johnston
VFX Artist
J
Jason Katz
Story Supervisor
R
Rosanna Sullivan
Story Artist
Monsters, Inc. Collection
An American computer-animated comedy-adventure film series produced by Pixar Animation Studios.
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review