Cast
Crew
G
Glen MacPherson
Director of Photography
S
Sandra Hernandez
Costume Design
R
Reinhold Heil
Original Music Composer
A
Andrew Klavan
Screenplay
A
Andrew A. Kosove
Producer
J
Josef Lautenschlager
Executive Producer
A
Andreas Thiesmeyer
Executive Producer
J
Johnny Klimek
Original Music Composer
Y
Yasushi Akimoto
Novel
T
Timothy M. Bourne
Executive Producer
S
Shinya Egawa
Executive Producer
S
Scott Kroopf
Producer
M
Martin Schuermann
Executive Producer
N
Nancy Nayor
Casting
S
Shay Griffin
Casting
F
Frank Galline
Set Decoration
K
Kevin Crehan
Music Editor
N
Nila Neukum
Script Supervisor
W
Whit Norris
Sound mixer
Y
Yolanda T. Cochran
Executive In Charge Of Production
G
Gregor Wilson
Production Supervisor
T
Tateum Kohut
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Christina Ann Wilson
Art Direction
L
Laurence Bennett
Production Design
A
Alicia Accardo
Script Supervisor
D
Douglas L. Hill
Boom Operator
C
Cedar Valentine
Art Department Coordinator
G
Guy D'Alema
Still Photographer
B
Beau Borders
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
T
Timothy M. Bourne
Unit Production Manager
K
Kami Asgar
Supervising Sound Editor
D
Deva Anderson
Music Supervisor
R
Rick Grayson
First Assistant Editor
T
Tommy Lockett
Music Editor
L
Lauren Weissman
Producer
M
Mark A. Miller
Electrician
J
J. Christopher Campbell
Grip
N
Nick Rini
Grip
J
Jason Stroh
Grip
J
Jessie Beard
Grip
M
Mike Torino
Camera Loader
P
Phil Hart
Electrician
G
Gary Oldknow
Grip
D
Darren Michaels
Still Photographer
C
Carlene Kearns
Makeup Artist
S
Sarah Mays
Makeup Department Head
D
Donny Fowler
Electrician
D
Daniel Pederson
Electrician
J
Jay Parrillo
Electrician
J
Jerry L. Mandley
Electrician
S
Stephen Crowley
Rigging Gaffer
T
Thomas Real
Hair Department Head
J
Jacob Ross
Grip
L
Linda Thompson
Key Hair Stylist
J
Joshua Sherrill
Electrician
P
Paul Varrieur
Camera Operator
G
Gina Scagnelli
Grip
R
Robert J. Babin
Key Grip
J
Jay Wejebe
Makeup Department Head
C
Chris Jones
Camera Operator
C
Chad Schroeder
Electrician
R
Rick Crank
Electrician
J
Joseph Thomas
First Assistant "A" Camera
T
Tommy Tieche
Second Assistant "B" Camera
B
Bruce Robinson
First Assistant "B" Camera
M
Mario Torres Jr.
Key Makeup Artist
T
Trey Twitty
Second Assistant "B" Camera
D
Darryl Humber
Dolly Grip
T
T.A. Henderson
Hairstylist
R
Randy Stodghill
Hairstylist
S
Susan Ransom
Key Makeup Artist
P
Pete Bowman
Rigging Grip
R
Riko Schatke
Best Boy Grip
M
Michael Martino
First Assistant "A" Camera
D
Dan Cornwall
Gaffer
M
Melissa Roth
Second Assistant "A" Camera
C
Char Coats-Crump
Makeup Artist
J
Joe Martens
Best Boy Electric
R
Russell Nordstedt
Best Boy Grip
E
Emundo Sepulveda
Dolly Grip
J
Jos'h Hancher
Second Assistant "A" Camera
D
Dale Fowler
Best Boy Electric
D
David Maddux
Gaffer
B
Brendan McHale
Special Effects Technician
S
Stan Swofford
Set Medic
P
Patti Gannon
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Carol Sadler
Costume Supervisor
D
Denise Anderson Poore
Key Set Production Assistant
K
Kim Ronstadt
Payroll Accountant
M
Marc Fisichella
Production Designer
C
Christopher 'Woody' Wdowin
Swing
D
Diane LeDesma
Colorist
M
Melinda Eichberg
Animal Wrangler
R
Rick Grayson
Visual Effects Editor
C
Charlie B. Spaht
Production Assistant
J
Justin Taylor
Set Medic
D
Dawn Llewellyn
Digital Intermediate
A
Adam Klemens
Conductor
R
Robert A. Levine
Publicist
K
K. Drew Fuller
Key Set Costumer
P
Patrick Ingram
Extras Casting
J
Joe Binford Jr.
Assistant Editor
A
Anne Wilson
Production Accountant
J
Jessica Cornwall
Production Assistant
S
Stephanie Johnston
Production Assistant
R
Robin Myriah Hatcher
Production Assistant
C
Courtney Nordessa Ward
Production Secretary
D
Delphine Robertson
Music Coordinator
D
Drew Meyers
Swing
J
Jay King
Special Effects Technician
L
Lisa Markou
Digital Intermediate
B
Brett Burkholder
Production Assistant
J
Jeremy Thomas
Set Production Assistant
T
Tony Kupersmith
Construction Coordinator
H
Heath Hood
Special Effects Technician
C
Cindy Bond
Digital Intermediate Producer
H
Hsanni Henry
Set Production Assistant
S
Seth Zimmerman
Assistant Location Manager
M
Michael H. Ward
Assistant Art Director
E
Elaine McGhee
Costumer
B
Brad Thompson
Set Production Assistant
G
George McDowell Agnew
Location Manager
S
Shawn M. Gray
Assistant Property Master
R
Robert Tate Nichols
Swing
M
Maxine Gervais
Digital Intermediate Colorist
C
Chantal Robson
Choreographer
M
Maxwell Guberman
Production Assistant
V
Volker Umpfenbach
Production Controller
F
Flávia Toledo
Assistant Location Manager
L
Lars Petersen
Construction Coordinator
D
David Fletcher
Special Effects Coordinator
R
Richard Salinas
Scenic Artist
D
Dominika Posserén
Casting Assistant
D
David Kennedy
Digital Intermediate
U
Ursula Brauner
Animal Wrangler
J
Janella Bersabal
Extras Casting Assistant
S
Sam Montiforte
Post Production Accountant
M
Michael E. Flynn
Production Assistant
M
Mary Nelson-Duerrstein
Negative Cutter
E
Evans Griffin
Set Production Assistant
D
Dan Post
Leadman
R
Rhonney Greene
Costumer
C
Cindy A. Ganoe
Tailor
D
Daniel B. Ossello
Special Effects Technician
T
Tritia Espinoza
First Assistant Editor
R
Randy Goux
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Rhonda DeVictor
Production Coordinator
S
Shay Griffin
Additional Casting
A
Amy Tompkins
Digital Intermediate Editor
I
Ian Midgley
Set Production Assistant
M
Mandy McCowan
Assistant Production Coordinator
J
Johanna Klingenberger
First Assistant Accountant
R
Robert S. Wilhelm Jr.
Key Set Production Assistant
J
Jason Underwood
Production Assistant
T
Tom Altobello
Property Master
M
Matt Neel
Special Effects Technician
A
Anthony Chrisman
Production Assistant
M
Montorious Greene
Production Assistant
D
Dwight Benjamin-Creel
Property Master
D
David Lombard
Leadman
W
William Catania
Special Effects Technician
M
Monique Younger
Costumer
C
Caleb Womble
Production Coordinator
C
Chuck McCarthy
Set Production Assistant
H
Heather Grierson
Second Assistant Director
D
Davis Bates
Stunts
R
Robert Brubaker
Stunts
B
Bob Fisher
Stunts
A
Anderson Martin
Stunts
D
David Paul Lord
Stunts
C
Chris Papajohn
Stunt Coordinator
M
Michele Thompson
Stunts
J
John Zimmerman
Stunts
L
Lena Fennema
Stunt Double
S
Shelly Johnson
Second Unit Director of Photography
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review