Cast
Crew
C
Christopher Norr
Director of Photography
D
Diane Macke
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Michael Roban
Thanks
S
Stuart Ford
Thanks
T
Terry Robbins
Hair Department Head
F
Frédéric Thoraval
Editor
M
Mark DeSimone
ADR Mixer
D
David A. Whittaker
Sound Effects Editor
D
Dror Mohar
Thanks
C
Charles Layton
Executive Producer
T
Thomas Spence
Property Master
C
Carmen Cárdenas
Assistant Art Director
J
John El Manahi
Art Direction
J
Jason Milani
Special Effects Makeup Artist
J
Jonathan Deckter
Thanks
A
Abby O'Sullivan
Costume Design
R
Ruth Salen
Casting
A
Arielle Toelke
Makeup Department Head
A
Aaron Becker
Title Designer
M
Matthew Iadarola
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
T
Tim Jacobsen
Visual Effects Producer
M
Matt von Brock
CG Supervisor
R
Richard Hebrank
Construction Coordinator
O
Olenka Denysenko
Script Supervisor
P
Paul Hackner
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Paul Hackner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Shawnique Hill
Costume Supervisor
B
Björn Rehbein
Special Effects Makeup Artist
P
Peter Bundrick
Key Carpenter
S
Stacy Rowe
Script Supervisor
T
Thomas Milano
Music Editor
A
Alex Ullrich
Foley Artist
S
Scott Maguire
Camera Operator
N
Nina Kuhn
Chief Lighting Technician
D
Daniel C. McFadden
Still Photographer
J
John Sanacore
Foley Mixer
A
Angie Conners
Thanks
J
Jeremy Launais
Chief Lighting Technician
C
Christine Dougherty
Digital Intermediate Producer
S
Satoko Ichinose
Hair Department Head
J
Jacqueline Canto
Assistant Set Decoration
S
Susan Paley Abramson
Casting Associate
J
Jack Donnelly
Camera Operator
B
Beauxregard Neylon
ADR Mixer
O
Omar Vaid
Property Master
S
Sarah Hindsgaul
Hairstylist
R
Ric Schnupp
ADR Recordist
G
Gerard DiNardi
First Assistant Director
W
Will Dearborn
First Assistant Camera
S
Shawnna Thibodeau
Stunts
G
George Bianchini
Steadicam Operator
S
Sarah C. Reeves
First Assistant Editor
G
Gina Ruiz
Assistant Costume Designer
A
Alex Klabukov
Key Grip
L
Liliana Meyrick
Key Hair Stylist
D
Daniel Feighery
First Assistant "B" Camera
R
Ryan Senecal
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Anthony Rigual
Production Assistant
B
Brent Poleski
Key Grip
J
Jack Hutson
Sound Mixer
T
Tony Dustin
Digital Intermediate Colorist
M
Michael Nickodem
Location Manager
S
Sean Feehan
Electrician
S
Sonia Castleberry
Hairstylist
K
Karma Karel
Makeup Department Head
S
Stacy St. Onge
Special Effects Makeup Artist
R
Rich Krusell
Special Effects Makeup Artist
C
Charles J. Coleman
Assistant Property Master
P
Phil Beck III
Leadman
A
Andrew Settle
Leadman
C
Chris Leuzzi
Set Dresser
M
Mike Spence
Set Dresser
R
Roddy Cruz
Set Dresser
D
Doug Devine
Set Dresser
J
Justin Price
Set Dresser
T
Thomas W. Jordan
Boom Operator
M
Marc Aramian
Sound Designer
A
Adrian Colbert
Visual Effects Editor
R
Ryan Felix
Visual Effects Editor
P
Phillip Beck
Special Effects Coordinator
M
Matthew Tibbenham
Camera Supervisor
D
Daniel James McCabe
Best Boy Electric
J
Jenna Bush
Camera Intern
R
Randolph Carty
Dolly Grip
C
Craig Addonizio
Electrician
C
Carl Casano
Electrician
A
Alexandra Franklin
Casting Assistant
L
Lee Genick
Extras Casting
R
Ronen Gevint
Extras Casting
J
Joseph Hicks
Extras Casting
J
Jessica Wenger
Costume Supervisor
T
Tyler Fagerstrom
Digital Intermediate Assistant
S
Steve Rodriguez
Digital Intermediate Colorist
D
David E. Schneider
Digital Intermediate Editor
R
Reggie Diaz
Digital Intermediate Producer
R
Richard Green
Epk Producer
K
Katie Letien
Stunt Double
M
Michael R. King
Stunts
D
Deborah Blake
Set Medic
M
Miguel Palos
Thanks
S
Szilvia Gogh
Stunts
N
Nicholas R. Bell
Second Assistant Director
B
Blaine Chou
Set Production Assistant
A
Adam Bernard
Second Second Assistant Director
C
Chris J. King
Stunts
D
Diego Fernando Coronel
Thanks
A
Alex Demetriades
Thanks
W
W.B. Kirby Hill
Thanks
S
Sammy Janowitz
Thanks
S
Stephen Kempser
Thanks
R
Richard Kuhnla
Thanks
J
Julie Mandelbaum
Thanks
F
Frank Prugo
Thanks
L
Lauren Valenti
Thanks
B
Bonnie Voland
Thanks
R
Rebecca Weis
Thanks
J
J. Tom Jones
Transportation Captain
S
Scott Lieberz
Driver
A
Austin Nisar
Driver
G
Gary O'Connell
Driver
H
Harry Ycaza
Driver
B
Brian Wiggins
Production Assistant
S
Stephen Belmont
Production Assistant
S
Shatirah Rolle
Production Assistant
M
Mike Mitchell
Production Assistant
T
Timothy LaFleur
Set Production Assistant
M
Matt Hill
Set Production Assistant
P
Parker Haynes
Production Assistant
A
Alyssa Fannick
Production Assistant
G
George Brassey
Key Set Production Assistant
M
Mitchell Berkowitz
Set Medic
C
Cathy Heskin
Set Medic
D
Daniel Wehr
Sound Designer
D
Daniel Wehr
Songs
D
Daniel Wehr
Additional Music
Sinister Collection
An American supernatural horror film series that begins with fictional true-crime writer Ellison Oswalt who discovers a box of home movies in his attic that puts his family in danger. A sequel follows James Ransone the Deputy and a mother whose sons are tormented by the ghostly children taken by Bughuul at their rural farmhouse.
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review