Cast
Crew
J
John Hubbard
Casting
T
Tony Reading
Art Direction
L
Lloyd Fonvielle
Screenstory
R
Ros Hubbard
Casting
C
Cliff Robinson
Art Direction
M
Megan Moran
Associate Producer
H
Howard Baral
Post Production Assistant
P
Peter Heslop
Unit Manager
M
Michael Magill
Dialogue Editor
J
James Gemmill
Scenic Artist
M
Moustaghit Aberrazak
Stunts
A
Andrew MacRitchie
First Assistant Editor
G
Gary Donoghue
Best Boy Electric
S
Sylvie Chesneau
Script Supervisor
J
Jo Burn
Unit Production Manager
J
Jonathan Klein
Foley Editor
J
James Offord
Camera Intern
A
Adam Biddle
First Assistant Camera
D
David Crozier
Sound Mixer
S
Sarita Allison
Makeup Artist
J
John Flemming
Key Grip
G
Gavin Gordon
Carpenter
A
Anya Gripari
Set Production Assistant
R
Roger Collins
Stand In
T
Tessa Harrison
Sculptor
P
Paul Couch
Standby Painter
A
Alistair Thompson
Production Accountant
C
Chris Carpenter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Alice Biddle
Art Department Assistant
A
Ann Beverly
Assistant Costume Designer
K
Kevin Tengan
Systems Administrators & Support
M
Mike Stallion
Assistant Art Director
A
Aileen Seaton
Key Makeup Artist
D
Doreen A. Dixon
Post Production Supervisor
D
David Bruce
Electrician
K
Kevin Clark
Sound Effects Editor
R
Robert Hallowell II
Hairstylist
D
Derek Atherton
Armorer
M
Michael Olague
Gaffer
A
Andrew Bock
Assistant Sound Editor
B
Bob McMillian
Color Timer
A
Abdelkrim Abouobayd
Production Supervisor
K
Keith Batten
Boom Operator
R
Richard Burton
Sound Effects Editor
G
Gary Pollard
Creature Design
S
Sandy DellaMarie
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jennifer C. Bell
Visual Effects Producer
A
Ahab Afifi
Translator
D
David Cook
Editorial Production Assistant
J
Jon Olive
Assistant Sound Designer
N
Nicola Barnes
Art Department Coordinator
D
David Balfour
Property Master
R
Ron Nicholls
Grip
T
Tricia Cameron
Key Hair Stylist
G
Geoff Freeman
Unit Publicist
T
Terry Blyther
Location Manager
P
Patsy de Lord
Production Coordinator
D
Darrell Hall
Music Editor
J
Julie Andrews
Musician
D
Dave Freeth
Camera Technician
J
John Finklea
Temp Music Editor
M
Michael Chambers
Rigging Gaffer
D
Derek Thompson
Creature Design
M
Mark Sullivan
Matte Painter
A
Andrea Biklian
Negative Cutter
N
Najib Bennani
Accountant
J
Jon R. Brown
Production Runner
S
Serena Rainbow Naramore
Rotoscoping Artist
J
John Wells
Dressing Prop
N
Nick Vidar
Music Programmer
A
Alan Coates
Generator Operator
J
Jennifer Gonzalez
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
L
Lucy Williams
Assistant Location Manager
T
Tony Bianchi
Technical Advisor
P
Patrick Dodd
Supervising ADR Editor
M
Mik Allen
Clapper Loader
M
Mike Evans
Focus Puller
T
Tania Clarke
Assistant Production Coordinator
M
Mohammed Chaoui
Production Driver
I
Ian Differ
Assistant Editor
K
Karen Klein
Roto Supervisor
L
Lahcen Abbana
Costume Assistant
G
Gary Talbot
Third Assistant Director
A
Alex Cameron
Draughtsman
D
David A. Cohen
ADR Editor
P
Pat Sweeney
VFX Director of Photography
C
Chris Samworth
Camera Trainee
I
Ivo Horvat
Matte Painter
H
Hilda Hodges
Foley Artist
N
Nick Seuser
Additional Visual Effects
C
Camille Eden
Visual Effects Production Assistant
J
Joakim Arnesson
CG Artist
S
Sally Grace
Dialogue Coach
F
Frances Richardson
First Assistant Accountant
M
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
S
Siobhan Lyons
Location Coordinator
J
John Cluff
Special Effects Assistant
L
Leor Mendel
Casting Assistant
G
Greg Michael
Second Unit Director
J
John Bateman
ADR Mixer
D
David Murphy
Wardrobe Supervisor
J
Jonathon Whaley
Pilot
T
Terry Isted
ADR Recordist
G
Graham Brooker
Special Effects Technician
K
Kenneth Hall
Supervising Music Editor
N
Nancy Tracy
First Assistant Sound Editor
S
Stephen Forrest-Smith
Storyboard Artist
L
Leon Apsey
Supervising Carpenter
C
Carolyn Tapp
Foley Supervisor
A
Andy Bennett
Stunt Double
S
Scott Ballard
CG Animator
T
Ted Andre
Digital Compositor
C
Caroline Roemmele
Production Assistant
B
Baa Echchafi
Stunts
J
Jim Threapleton
Third Assistant Director
K
Kelly Matsumoto
Editor
J
Jayne Buxton
Makeup Artist
A
Annie Townsend
Assistant Hairstylist
J
Jane Walker
Makeup Artist
K
Kevin Clark
Visual Effects Editor
P
Paul Jennings
Stunts
J
Jindřich Klaus
Stunts
M
Mark Southworth
Stunts
A
Aris Comninos
Stunts
T
Terry Cade
Stunts
W
Wade Eastwood
Stunts
N
Nrinder Dhudwar
Stunts
R
Rachael Jones
Propmaker
A
Abdelhafid Balafrej
Production Manager
L
Leslie Shatz
Sound Designer
L
Leslie Shatz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Rick Kline
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Roddy Barron
"B" Camera Operator
D
David Worley
Camera Operator
A
Adam Biddle
First Assistant "A" Camera
S
Shaun Evans
Second Assistant "A" Camera
C
Clive Mackey
First Assistant "B" Camera
B
Ben Perry
Second Assistant "B" Camera
D
Derek Russell
Grip
D
David Rist
Grip
C
Colin Wood
Boom Operator
A
Andy Nicholson
Draughtsman
The Mummy Collection
The Mummy film series is a remake of The Mummy, loosely based on the original 1932 film. The first two films in the series were written and directed by Stephen Sommers.
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review