Cast
Crew
T
Travis Tohill
Animation
W
Wyck Godfrey
Producer
K
Kerry Kohansky-Roberts
Producer
P
Peter Lambert
Editor
M
Mark Morgan
Executive Producer
S
Sean Cossey
Casting
R
Rene Haynes
Casting
K
Karen Rosenfelt
Producer
G
Greg Mooradian
Executive Producer
H
Howard R. Campbell
Technical Supervisor
J
Javier Aguirresarobe
Director of Photography
D
Dottie Starling
Visual Effects Supervisor
P
Paul Edwards
Key Hair Stylist
R
Rick Newsome
Storyboard Designer
T
Tish Monaghan
Costume Design
A
Alexandra Patsavas
Music Supervisor
J
Joseph Middleton
Casting
B
Bill Bannerman
Co-Producer
B
Bill Bannerman
Unit Production Manager
B
Barbara Kelly
Production Manager
C
Cindy Smith
Second Assistant Director
D
David Crone
Steadicam Operator
D
David Crone
"A" Camera Operator
S
Sean M. Harding
First Assistant "A" Camera
T
Tyler Woeste
Second Assistant "A" Camera
D
Douglas Craik
"B" Camera Operator
M
Mark Cohen
First Assistant "B" Camera
A
Alex Martinez
Second Assistant "B" Camera
K
Kimberly French
Still Photographer
C
Claudia Morgado
Script Supervisor
D
Darren Brisker
Sound Mixer
M
Martin Lacroix
Boom Operator
O
Owen Taylor
Gaffer
J
John Westerlaken
Key Grip
A
Abraham Fraser
Location Manager
C
Catherine Ircha
Art Direction
E
Ellen Freund
Property Master
K
Kurt Bruun
Assistant Property Master
L
Lesley Beale
Set Decoration
G
Geoff Wallace
Set Designer
P
Peter Ochotta
Set Designer
L
Laurie Edmundson
Set Dresser
P
Paul Jenkinson
Set Dresser
K
Kelly Santbergen
Set Dresser
E
Elena Dresser
Set Dresser
S
Simone Gore
Art Department Coordinator
S
Salmon Harris
Storyboard Artist
G
Gary Damian Thomas
Storyboard Artist
R
Rick Newsome
Storyboard Artist
K
Karin Nosella
Assistant Costume Designer
A
Alison Fraser
Costumer
T
Tess Brummitt
Costumer
K
Kurtis Reeves
Costume Coordinator
N
Norma Hill-Patton
Makeup Designer
T
Tanya Hudson
Makeup Artist
D
Dorothee Deichmann
Assistant Makeup Artist
Z
Zabrina Matiru
Assistant Makeup Artist
T
Thom MacIntyre
Key Hair Stylist
G
Gina Sherritt
Assistant Hairstylist
K
Kathleen Whelan
Production Coordinator
D
David Roker
Associate Producer
C
Chad Belair
Third Assistant Director
L
Lynell Bangs
Production Accountant
A
Andrea Wertheim
Post Production Supervisor
T
Tony Bacigalupi
Assistant Editor
T
Thom Kyle
Assistant Editor
C
Charles Martin Inouye
Music Editor
G
Gerard McCann
Music Editor
M
Martin Allan Kloner
Visual Effects Editor
J
Julie Hansen
Post Production Accountant
T
Tineka Becker
Casting Associate
K
Katie Calogero
Casting Assistant
R
Rachel Aberly
Unit Publicist
C
Cameron Waldbauer
Special Effects Coordinator
M
Mike Splatt
Special Effects Technician
C
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Designer
M
Marcine Peter
Contact Lens Technician
D
Doug Hardwick
Construction Coordinator
M
Mike McLeod
Construction Foreman
M
Mark Stainthorpe
Construction Foreman
J
Jan Holmsten
Construction Buyer
J
Jake Callihoo
Transportation Coordinator
R
Rodney Beech
Transportation Captain
P
Paul Barry
Second Unit First Assistant Director
M
Michael Hatzer
Digital Intermediate Colorist
L
Loan Phan
Digital Intermediate Producer
L
Lisa Tutunjian
Digital Intermediate Editor
H
Harry Muller
Color Timer
S
Scott Hecker
Supervising Sound Editor
A
Andy Koyama
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Chris Carpenter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Rick Hromadka
Sound Effects Editor
B
Byron Wilson
Dialogue Editor
D
Derek Pippert
Foley Supervisor
C
Christopher Flick
Foley Editor
R
Roy Seeger
Assistant Sound Editor
K
Katherine Rose
Foley Artist
N
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
M
Matt Dawson
ADR Mixer
L
Laura Lee Connery
Stunts
J
Jennifer Mylrea
Stunts
J
Jon Kralt
Stunts
Z
Zarah Chun
Craft Service
C
Charlene Eberle Douglas
Visual Effects Producer
C
Chad Wiebe
Digital Effects Supervisor
S
Susan Stewart
Matte Painter
M
Mannix Bennett
Matte Painter
R
Randy Ui
3D Generalist
L
Lauren Ritchie
Visual Effects Producer
K
Ken Kokka
Visual Effects Producer
M
Matt Jacobs
Visual Effects Supervisor
H
Hans Brekke
Animation
D
David S. Peng
Animation
J
Jeff Vacanti
Animation
B
Ben Vonzastrow
CG Painter
J
Jennifer Hutcheon
Visual Effects Editor
L
Louis Kim
Compositor
R
Riley Benard
Compositor
N
Nikolai Michaleski
Compositor
M
Matt Yeoman
Compositor
H
Henry Jefferson
Compositor
M
Mathew Krentz
Compositor
B
Brian Fisher
Compositor
M
Melissa Best
Compositor
S
Sigurjón F. Gardarsson
Compositor
S
Shane Davidson
Compositor
D
David Fogg
Compositor
C
Caleb Owens
Compositor
T
Tom Lamb
Compositor
N
Nathan Abbot
Compositor
M
Mimi Abers
Compositor
J
Jordan Schilling
Compositor
B
Bruce Nicholson
Compositor
S
Susan MacLeod
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Richard Brooks
Stunts
The Twilight Collection
The Twilight movies are a romantic fantasy vampire series based on the series of novels by Stephenie Meyer.
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review