The Twilight Saga: New Moon

The Twilight Saga: New Moon (2009)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
60

Crew

J
Javier Aguirresarobe
Director of Photography
J
Joseph Middleton
Casting
K
Karen Rosenfelt
Producer
W
Wyck Godfrey
Producer
D
Doug Hardwick
Construction Coordinator
S
Scott Hecker
Supervising Sound Editor
L
Lesley Beale
Set Decoration
B
Barbara Kelly
Production Manager
G
Geoff Wallace
Set Designer
M
Martin Lacroix
Boom Operator
J
Jennifer Mylrea
Stunts
M
Melissa Rosenberg
Screenplay
K
Kerry Kohansky-Roberts
Producer
S
Sean Cossey
Casting
C
Catherine Ircha
Art Direction
T
Tish Monaghan
Costume Design
M
Mark Morgan
Executive Producer
G
Greg Mooradian
Executive Producer
B
Bill Bannerman
Unit Production Manager
B
Bill Bannerman
Co-Producer
N
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
R
Rene Haynes
Casting
A
Andy Koyama
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
K
Ken Kokka
Visual Effects Producer
P
Paul Barry
Second Unit First Assistant Director
P
Peter Lambert
Editor
D
David Roker
Associate Producer
G
Gina Sherritt
Assistant Hairstylist
L
Lauren Ritchie
Visual Effects Producer
D
Dottie Starling
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
Gerard McCann
Music Editor
D
David Crone
Steadicam Operator
D
David Crone
"A" Camera Operator
K
Kimberly French
Still Photographer
N
Norma Hill-Patton
Makeup Designer
P
Peter Ochotta
Set Designer
J
Jake Callihoo
Transportation Coordinator
M
Mike McLeod
Construction Foreman
C
Claudia Morgado
Script Supervisor
C
Cameron Waldbauer
Special Effects Coordinator
R
Rachel Aberly
Unit Publicist
C
Chad Wiebe
Digital Effects Supervisor
C
Charlene Eberle Douglas
Visual Effects Producer
K
Katherine Rose
Foley Artist
L
Lisa Tutunjian
Digital Intermediate Editor
B
Bruce Nicholson
Compositor
H
Harry Muller
Color Timer
S
Susan MacLeod
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sean M. Harding
First Assistant "A" Camera
L
Loan Phan
Digital Intermediate Producer
R
Rick Hromadka
Sound Effects Editor
A
Abraham Fraser
Location Manager
J
Jennifer Hutcheon
Visual Effects Editor
T
Tineka Becker
Casting Associate
D
Douglas Craik
"B" Camera Operator
E
Ellen Freund
Property Master
B
Ben Vonzastrow
CG Painter
M
Mathew Krentz
Compositor
T
Tony Bacigalupi
Assistant Editor
C
Chris Carpenter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Charles Martin Inouye
Music Editor
T
Thom MacIntyre
Key Hair Stylist
T
Tanya Hudson
Makeup Artist
T
Thom Kyle
Assistant Editor
H
Howard R. Campbell
Technical Supervisor
A
Andrea Wertheim
Post Production Supervisor
T
Travis Tohill
Animation
P
Paul Edwards
Key Hair Stylist
B
Brian Fisher
Compositor
K
Kurtis Reeves
Costume Coordinator
K
Karin Nosella
Assistant Costume Designer
T
Tess Brummitt
Costumer
A
Alexandra Patsavas
Music Supervisor
B
Byron Wilson
Dialogue Editor
C
Christopher Flick
Foley Editor
M
Martin Allan Kloner
Visual Effects Editor
A
Alison Fraser
Costumer
Z
Zarah Chun
Craft Service
N
Nathan Abbot
Compositor
M
Michael Hatzer
Digital Intermediate Colorist
L
Laura Lee Connery
Stunts
D
Darren Brisker
Sound Mixer
M
Mark Cohen
First Assistant "B" Camera
S
Salmon Harris
Storyboard Artist
M
Mimi Abers
Compositor
D
David Fogg
Compositor
M
Mike Splatt
Special Effects Technician
T
Tyler Woeste
Second Assistant "A" Camera
A
Alex Martinez
Second Assistant "B" Camera
C
Cindy Smith
Second Assistant Director
G
Gary Damian Thomas
Storyboard Artist
M
Mark Stainthorpe
Construction Foreman
O
Owen Taylor
Gaffer
M
Matt Dawson
ADR Mixer
J
Jon Kralt
Stunts
D
Derek Pippert
Foley Supervisor
P
Paul Jenkinson
Set Dresser
L
Laurie Edmundson
Set Dresser
R
Rodney Beech
Transportation Captain
Z
Zabrina Matiru
Assistant Makeup Artist
S
Shane Davidson
Compositor
J
John Westerlaken
Key Grip
R
Rick Newsome
Storyboard Designer
R
Rick Newsome
Storyboard Artist
D
David S. Peng
Animation
R
Randy Ui
3D Generalist
R
Roy Seeger
Assistant Sound Editor
J
Julie Hansen
Post Production Accountant
L
Lynell Bangs
Production Accountant
C
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Designer
T
Tom Lamb
Compositor
K
Kurt Bruun
Assistant Property Master
M
Marcine Peter
Contact Lens Technician
D
Dorothee Deichmann
Assistant Makeup Artist
C
Caleb Owens
Compositor
J
Jeff Vacanti
Animation
M
Mannix Bennett
Matte Painter
C
Chad Belair
Third Assistant Director
H
Henry Jefferson
Compositor
L
Louis Kim
Compositor
N
Nikolai Michaleski
Compositor
M
Matt Jacobs
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Matt Yeoman
Compositor
R
Riley Benard
Compositor
S
Simone Gore
Art Department Coordinator
S
Sigurjón F. Gardarsson
Compositor
J
Jan Holmsten
Construction Buyer
K
Katie Calogero
Casting Assistant
K
Kathleen Whelan
Production Coordinator
S
Susan Stewart
Matte Painter
J
Jordan Schilling
Compositor
M
Melissa Best
Compositor
E
Elena Dresser
Set Dresser
H
Hans Brekke
Animation
K
Kelly Santbergen
Set Dresser