Crew

C
Charlie Revai
Art Direction
M
Michael Schaefer
Producer
C
Carmen Cuba
Casting
P
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Sean O'Neill
Rigging Gaffer
J
Jed Kurzel
Music
J
Jed Kurzel
Music Director
D
Damien Drew
Art Direction
J
Jack Paglen
Story
D
Damian Wyvill
Camera Operator
J
Julie Payne
In Memory Of
T
Tom Barber
Visual Effects Production Manager
S
Sarah Robinson
Costume Supervisor
M
Michael Fentum
Sound Designer
P
Paul Docherty
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Tony Lewis
Music Editor
R
Robyn Elliott
Costume Supervisor
P
P. Scott Sakamoto
Camera Operator
C
Charley Henley
Visual Effects Supervisor
P
Paul Butterworth
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Mark Carr
Visual Effects Editor
B
Bruno de Santa
Costumer
J
Jacinta Leong
Art Direction
P
Priyanka Balasubramania
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jack Stew
Foley
K
Kilou Picard
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jennifer Stanfield
Key Hair Stylist
Z
Zeb Simpson
Video Assist Operator
M
Mary Barltrop
Location Manager
C
Calum McFarlane
Camera Operator
D
Darrin Keough
Camera Operator
D
Dillon Bennett
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jason Bath
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mark Jefferies
Rigging Gaffer
T
Tim Pounds-Cornish
Visual Effects Production Manager
J
Jammie Friday
Compositing Supervisor
J
Jenny Hitchcock
Assistant Art Director
M
Mark Rogers
Still Photographer
T
Tess Natoli
Makeup Artist
R
Ricky Schamburg
First Assistant "A" Camera
P
Pete Gilmour
Lighting Programmer
N
Nicholas Dare
Assistant Art Director
D
David A.T. Bowman
Digital Effects Supervisor
D
Derek Casari
ADR & Dubbing
P
Paolo Buzzetti
Visual Effects Editor
F
Fabio Zangla
CG Supervisor
G
Gabriele Zucchelli
Animation Supervisor
R
Rachael Tate
ADR Supervisor
P
Pierre Escande
Visual Effects Producer
D
Daniel Matley
Visual Effects Producer
L
Laurence Johnson
First Assistant Editor
H
Hauk Olafsson
Special Effects Technician
L
Lukasz Bukowiecki
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jason McDonald
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
M
Melina Burns
Script Supervisor
N
Nicolas Delval
Visual Effects Producer
N
Neal Horton
Stunts
P
Peter 'Babylon' Owens
Construction Foreman
A
Andrew Chan
Assistant Art Director
M
Matt Toll
Camera Operator
W
Wittney Horton
Casting Associate
T
Toby White
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Andrew AJ Johnson
Steadicam Operator
A
Alberto Herrera
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Adam Lawrence
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sona Pak
Visual Effects Producer
R
Raymond Kirk
Assistant Director
R
Raymond Kirk
First Assistant Director
S
Scott Dolan
First Assistant "C" Camera
L
Lara Jade Birch
Hairstylist
T
Tomi Nieminen
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sarah Moussaif
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Raphaelle Weisz
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Rebecca Allen
Hairstylist
D
Dean Hood
Unit Production Manager
B
Belinda Cusmano
Set Designer
W
Wayne John Haag
Conceptual Design
D
Dane Hallett
Conceptual Design
M
Mark Hatton
Conceptual Design
C
Christopher Bruce
Leadman
P
Peter Beeh
Aerial Director of Photography
L
Lee Maher
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Brendan Seals
Visual Effects Supervisor
L
Lizzy Jane Klein
Researcher
D
Drew Bailey
First Assistant Director
H
Hubert Maston
CG Supervisor
A
Audrey Ferrara
Digital Effects Supervisor
A
Andrew Zink
CG Supervisor
C
Christophe St-Pierre Paradis
Lead Animator
J
Jason Quintana
CG Supervisor
A
Anthony Smith
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Anthony Smith
2D Supervisor
G
Gemma Office
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jay Torta
First Assistant "A" Camera
R
Rebecca Vujanovic
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Chelsea Mirus
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jin Yong Kim
Matchmove Supervisor
J
Judah Getz
ADR & Dubbing
B
Barnes Wheeler
VFX Editor
L
Lauren Wild
Art Department Coordinator
M
Merran Elliot
Script Supervisor
E
Ebony Hardin
Casting Assistant
M
Mal Booth
Dolly Grip
M
Mark Glindeman
Gaffer
T
Theo Thomas
Key Rigging Grip
T
Toby Copping
Key Grip
A
Alexandre Ronco
Animation Supervisor
A
Alexandre Cancado
CG Supervisor
M
Maxime Cazaly
Creature Technical Director
M
Maxime Cazaly
Creature Effects Technical Director
F
Francis Leong
Creature Technical Director
F
Francis Leong
Creature Effects Technical Director
W
Will Fife
Creature Technical Director
V
Victor Pillet
Creature Technical Director
B
Boyan Baynov
Lighting Director
S
Spencer Fitch
Lighting Director
B
Britton Plewes
Lighting Director
L
Leonardo Bianchi
Lighting Director
M
Matthieu Paugam
Lighting Director
M
Manjusha Balachandran
Lighting Director
E
Elisabeth Leeb
Lighting Director
M
Manmath Matondkar
Modeling
L
Luke Wilding
Modeling
W
William Bell
Modeling
D
Dan Oliver
Special Effects Supervisor
M
Mark Campbell
Assistant Costume Designer
B
Bronwyn Doughty
Costume Coordinator
M
Maria Salcher
Costume Coordinator
A
Anna Burstall
Set Costumer
I
Ivana Daniele
Set Costumer
D
Dan Owen
Set Costumer
A
Anna Haigh
Costume Illustrator
C
Caroline Whitehill
Visual Effects Coordinator
H
Hennadii Prykhodko
Senior Animator
F
Frank Flick
Camera Operator
A
Alex Holcombe
VFX Editor
I
Irene Armit
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Gerard Mahony
Grip
S
Scott Lovelock
Second Assistant Director
G
Greg Tynan
Third Assistant Director
C
Cheryl Potter
Additional Editing
J
Justin Tillett
Assistant Editor
J
Jeremy Peek
Location Manager
A
Arabella Winter
Assistant Sound Editor
B
Ben Ruffell
Camera Operator
D
Danielle Blake
Second Assistant Director
M
Matthew Webb
Third Assistant Director
D
Dion Boothby
Set Dresser
T
Tony Drew
Set Designer
A
Andrew Kattie
Set Designer
K
Kate McCowage
Set Designer
A
Alasdair Mott
Set Designer
G
Genevieve Bevan-John
Special Effects Technician
T
Tristian Haddon
Special Effects Technician
C
Christina Validakis
Costumer
M
Michael Vivian
Dolly Grip
C
Chris Tomkins
Assistant Property Master
L
Laura Languillet
Visual Effects Technical Director
G
Guy Alexander
Drone Pilot
E
Ewan Donnachie
Drone Cinematographer
C
Cris Alex
Special Effects Technician
S
Stephen Imhoff
Special Effects Technician
R
Ryan Nguyen
Digital Imaging Technician
M
Martin Lake
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jamie Garside
Lighting Technician
P
Patricia Leblanc
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Tim Riach
Special Effects Technician
J
Joanna Pullen
Assistant Property Master
C
Christian Kaestner
Visual Effects Supervisor
N
Nathan Frost
Lighting Technician
Z
Zaid Babeel
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Amanda Barrios
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Carlos Ciudad
Visual Effects Production Manager
P
Patrick Tasse
Compositing Supervisor
A
Aulo Licinio
Senior Animator
T
Thiago Lima Martins
Lead Animator
G
Gem Ronn Cadiz
Creature Effects Technical Director
J
Jason Fittipaldi
Lead Animator
V
Vincent Désilets
Special Effects
J
Jacqueline Hagerty
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Christian Luxton
First Assistant "A" Camera
T
Thomas McCarty
Lighting Technician
E
Ellisha James
Props
A
Aaron Cordery
Lighting Technician
S
Steve Grainger
Electrician
J
Jani Häkli
First Assistant "D" Camera
A
Aaron Rapira
Grip
M
Matthew Spowart
Second Assistant "A" Camera
S
Sami Gustafsson
Lighting Technician
D
Dave Griffiths
Compositing Supervisor
A
Avi Roffman
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
M
Manolo Mantero
CG Supervisor
A
Alex Lay
Compositing Supervisor
K
Kathryn Avery
Costume Assistant
A
Adam Paschke
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Trushna Patel
VFX Editor
A
Abigail Everard
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
George Kolyras
Visual Effects Coordinator
H
Helen McAvoy-James
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Pranoy Roy Chowdhury
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Petra Schwane
Compositing Supervisor
M
Miranda Middlewood
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sara Lucia Alvarez
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Phil Morris
Animation Supervisor
A
Andrew Wallis
Stunts
K
Kim Fardy
Stunts
L
Lachlan Robbie
Stunts
B
Bartek Kujbida
Senior Animator
C
Catherine Martin
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Andrea Berchtold
Stunts
R
Raphael A. Pimentel
Animation Supervisor
J
Jade Amantea
Stunts
D
Dagan Jurd
Special Effects Technician
S
Simon Mak Murrell
Stunts
J
Jason Binnie
First Assistant "B" Camera
N
Noami Bourgeois
VFX Editor
I
Ian Bickerton
Construction Foreman
S
Sean Ahern
Construction Manager
S
Stefan Henkes
Greensman
S
Sandy Kelly
Props
C
Chris Marinovich
Props
J
Joe Worley
Scenic Artist
L
Leyla Gashe
Sculptor
B
Brodie McLennan
Set Dresser
N
Nikki Peace
Set Dresser
H
Hannah MacDonald
Swing
S
Simon Currie
Digital Imaging Technician
R
Richard Ward
Dolly Grip
C
Charlie Whitaker
First Assistant Camera
M
Mike Mcrae
Grip
J
Jake Koning
Second Assistant "B" Camera
J
Jac Norton
Second Assistant "C" Camera
I
Inaki De Ubago
Second Assistant "D" Camera
M
Matthew Thorne
Still Photographer
N
Nicola Greenwood
Costume Assistant
L
Laurie Verling
Costumer
F
Fiona Warmbath
Costumer
M
Marco Capellazzi
3D Artist
L
Linda Manouan
Animation Fix Coordinator
R
Robert Allman
CG Supervisor
J
Jeremie Lodomez
Compositing Supervisor
G
Gabriel Leclerc
Creature Effects Technical Director
T
Thierry Dezarmenien
Lead Animator
D
Dan Blacker
Lead Animator
H
Hans Lee
Senior Animator
V
Vikram Prashanth
VFX Editor
A
Alannah Belanger
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lauren Dowsett
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Matt Knight
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Patrizia Mulè
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Nicole Maria Nonis
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lauren Purdy
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Michael Trinh
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Pat Nadeau
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Diana Roldan
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Craig Saxby
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Marcus Dryden
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jim Gibbs
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Stuart Penn
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Steve Scott
Special Effects
J
Joel Gardyne
Special Effects Technician
R
Richard Georgeson
Special Effects Technician
A
Adam Kealy
Special Effects Technician
C
Chris Leech
Special Effects Technician
N
Nathan Merren
Special Effects Technician
P
Paul Reddin
Special Effects Technician
I
Ivan Sainsbury
Special Effects Technician
T
Tony Watt
Special Effects Technician
P
Phillip Young
Special Effects Technician
B
Blake Lindsell
Stunts
L
Lee Adamson
Stunts
H
Holly McCredden
Stunt Double
S
Stephen Murdoch
Stunts
M
Michael Furniss
Visual Effects
A
Alexander T.H. Browne
VFX Artist
A
Aston Crabtree
Stunt Double
J
Joshua Seattle
Stunts
C
Charlie McEvoy
Stunts
S
Simon Farrow
Stunts
R
Rosalie Button
Stunt Double
B
Ben Breen
First Assistant Accountant