Cast
Crew
D
David Lazan
Supervising Art Director
T
Tom Johnson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
Leslie A. Pope
Set Decoration
S
Shannon Mills
Supervising Sound Editor
D
Dee Selby
Foley Editor
J
Juan Peralta
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Russell Carpenter
Director of Photography
D
Dan Lebental
Editor
D
Daniel Laurie
Supervising Sound Editor
K
Koen Vroeijenstijn
CG Supervisor
C
Colby Parker Jr.
Editor
A
Austin Gorg
Art Direction
D
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
M
Michael Grillo
Executive Producer
C
Chad S. Frey
Set Designer
K
Kirk M. Morri
Additional Editor
J
JoAnn Perritano
Unit Production Manager
T
Thomas T. Taylor
Set Designer
D
Dave Metzger
Orchestrator
K
Kevin Kliesch
Orchestrator
M
Michael Kelem
Aerial Director of Photography
J
Jill Oshry
Makeup Artist
K
Kent Harvey
Camera Operator
W
Whit Norris
Sound Mixer
T
Teresa Morgan
Key Hair Stylist
D
Dean Wolcott
Set Designer
S
Sarah Contant
Assistant Art Director
D
David Krentz
Storyboard Designer
D
David Michelinie
Thanks
L
Leo Birenberg
Additional Music
J
Jonathan Cheetham
Compositing Supervisor
J
Jann K. Engel
Art Direction
V
Vincent Cirelli
Visual Effects Supervisor
W
Wendy M. Craig
Costume Supervisor
J
Josh Lusby
Set Designer
T
Tanya Noel Hill
Music Editor
M
Melanie Mascioli
Key Set Costumer
M
Melanie Byrne
Visual Effects Producer
L
Lars P. Winther
Associate Producer
L
Lars P. Winther
First Assistant Director
K
Kim Foscato
Dialogue Editor
K
Kim Foscato
ADR Editor
R
Russell R. Anderson
Leadman
H
Heather Sease
Key Costumer
T
Trevor Habberstad
Stunt Coordinator
M
Mohen Leo
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Karey Maltzahn
Visual Effects Producer
B
Brad Semenoff
Dialogue Editor
A
Allison Paul
Visual Effects Producer
T
Trent Claus
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Bob Moore Jr.
Key Set Costumer
P
Priyanka Balasubramania
Visual Effects Producer
S
Simon Stanley-Clamp
VFX Supervisor
M
Michael Harden
Visual Effects Editor
B
Bob Kellough
Sound Effects Editor
A
Andy Stevens
Visual Effects Editor
D
David C. Hughes
Sound Designer
J
Joel Marrow
Transportation Captain
Z
Zade Rosenthal
Still Photographer
J
John H. Samson
Construction Coordinator
A
Abhishek Chauhan
Visual Effects Editor
A
Arvind Chaurasiya
Visual Effects Editor
O
Omkar Iyer
Visual Effects Editor
D
Diana Giorgiutti
Visual Effects Producer
J
John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor
S
Steve Griffith
Visual Effects Producer
N
Nia Hansen
Sound Effects Editor
J
Josh Gold
Sound Effects Editor
L
Len Levine
Chief Lighting Technician
K
Kosta Saric
Visual Effects Editor
P
Pavel Pranevsky
CG Supervisor
D
Dan Riffel
Gaffer
Y
Yvette Stone
Key Hair Stylist
J
Jack Whittaker
Sound Effects Editor
A
Aaron Schultz
Lead Animator
E
Edward A. Gutentag
Camera Operator
T
Tom Driscoll
VFX Editor
D
Dennis J. Lootens
Rigging Gaffer
J
Janine Rath
Hair Department Head
K
Kerrie Smith
Hairstylist
D
David Butler
Key Set Costumer
L
Lorena Talpan
Assistant Editor
E
Evan Jacobs
Stereoscopic Supervisor
B
Bill O'Drobinak
Camera Operator
S
Samuel J. Tell
Set Decoration Buyer
A
Artemis Oikonomopoulou
CG Supervisor
E
Eamonn Butler
Animation Supervisor
C
Conor Byrne
Visual Effects Editor
S
Stephen Buckingham
Camera Operator
B
Branden Marks
Key Costumer
S
Stephen Enticott
Animation Supervisor
T
Tracey Moss
Hairstylist
T
Tracey L. Miller-Smith
Makeup Artist
J
Jenny Basen
Visual Effects Production Manager
R
Roxane Griffin
Hair Department Head
B
Bob Schneider
Digital Intermediate
T
Tristan Connors
Modelling Supervisor
D
Dhirendra Chhatpar
Stereoscopic Editor
A
Amy Lehman
Set Decorating Coordinator
S
Struan Farquhar
Visual Effects Editor
M
Matthew Kemper
Compositing Supervisor
J
James Jooyoung Lee
Visual Effects Supervisor
H
Hannah Betts
Utility Stunts
R
Robert Settlemire
First Assistant Camera
J
Jake Morrison
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jamie Hallett
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Dustin Berry
Art Department Coordinator
R
Rob Shears
Visual Effects Producer
F
Frank Helbig
Electrician
S
Sam Claitor
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Peter Gulla
Camera Operator
S
Sagar Desai
Camera Loader
J
John Kairis
First Assistant Camera
L
Larry Zanoff
Armorer
D
David J. Grant
Co-Producer
B
Bob Kretschmer
Wigmaker
A
Aymeric Perceval
Compositing Supervisor
J
Jason B. Stamey
Casting Associate
D
Danny Molaschi
Set Costumer
B
Bryan Reynolds
Key Makeup Artist
J
Jacqueline Fernandez
Makeup Artist
M
Michelle Diamantides
Hairstylist
C
Cameron Beasley
Art Direction
C
Calla Klessig
Assistant Art Director
R
Rachel Block
Assistant Art Director
L
Lauren Rosenbloom
Assistant Art Director
N
Neil Glasbey
Animation Supervisor
K
Keith Roberts
Animation Director
B
Bruce Creevey
Lead Animator
O
Oskar Urretabizkaia
Senior Animator
M
Michael Asiman
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jayce Attewell
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Kelly Chow
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Tyler Cordova
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Devika Kawle
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Brittany Montero
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Ron Licari
Armorer
C
Christopher Barnett
Dialogue Editor
R
Rene Grasser
Visual Effects Producer
M
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mark Webb
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jenny Sandell
Production Coordinator
J
Jason Tamez
Production Supervisor
A
Ankit Gokani
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Arushi Govil
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Syuhada Hassan
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Brent Studler
Electrician
J
Jim Harrison
Music Editor
E
Edward T. Hanley
Key Costumer
M
Marc Calvelo
Senior Animator
C
Carlos-Christian Nickel
CG Supervisor
A
Alex Wuttke
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sean Hunter Moe
First Assistant Camera
N
Nicholas Symons
Animation Supervisor
A
Ashley Bradford
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
S
Sheilah Sullivan
Production Controller
C
Cole Darby
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
John Moredock
Set Designer
J
Jim Magdaleno
Storyboard Designer
H
Helen Kozora
Set Decoration Buyer
R
Ryan J. Frias
First Assistant Sound Editor
S
Simone Kraus Townsend
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Dinesh K. Bishnoi
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
John M. Pisani
Unit Publicist
R
Richard Sutherland
CG Supervisor
R
Richard Castro
Production Accountant
L
Laura Holeman
Digital Intermediate
T
Tim Davies
Orchestrator
D
Danelle Davenport
Storyboard Designer
A
Adrian Corsei
CG Supervisor
D
Dominik Zimmerle
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Brendan Seals
Sequence Supervisor
T
Tony Baldridge
VFX Supervisor
S
Samson Neslund
Assistant Sound Editor
N
Nick Satriano
First Assistant Director
J
John Armstrong
Picture Car Coordinator
A
Adam Kimmerlin
First Assistant Editor
R
Rick Chouinard
Transportation Co-Captain
R
Robert Drwila
Stereoscopic Editor
B
Ben Wiggs
Lead Animator
S
Sam Hodge
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Chris McLeod
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Matthew P. Stouppe
Electrician
R
Richard Mall
Key Grip
R
Richard L. Carden
Dolly Grip
A
Alexandre Cancado
2D Supervisor
J
Jeffrey N. Civa
First Assistant Camera
C
Claire Koonce
Casting Assistant
J
Jim Shelton
Key Grip
C
Christopher Grandel
Compositors
J
Jim Likowski
Foley Editor
A
Adam Cole
Post Production Coordinator
B
Brian Avery Galligan
Second Assistant Director
J
James Rothwell
Storyboard Designer
S
Scott McPhate
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Greg Reed
VFX Editor
R
Ross Newton
Compositors
R
Ryan Laney
Compositors
S
Shiloe Swisher
Compositors
J
Jim Stubblefield
Assistant Property Master
C
C. Douglas Cameron
Boom Operator
M
Michael Lowrance
Best Boy Electric
G
Grace Lambert Pyke
Key Costumer
K
Karen Gerbs
Set Decoration Buyer
S
Sean Ricigliano
Epk Camera Operator
T
Tyson Weatherford
Transportation Captain
C
Chris Gridley
Dialogue Editor
D
Damien Stumpf
CG Supervisor
J
Jan Reichmann
VFX Editor
M
Michael Karp
Matchmove Supervisor
K
Kimberly Carlson
Hairstylist
A
Allen Coulter
Set Designer
J
Jack Runyon
Visual Effects Editor
J
Justin Johnson
Digital Effects Supervisor
D
Dan Jarrell
Best Boy Grip
J
Jakris Smittant
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Tristan Fisher
Visual Effects Editor
K
Kristin Patterson
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Melanie Marlar
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lee Briggs
Visual Effects Production Manager
M
Mark Santoni
First Assistant Camera
G
Greg Steele
Visual Effects Supervisor
F
François Lambert
Compositing Supervisor
M
Michael Goldberg
Assistant Editor
D
Daniele Bigi
CG Supervisor
D
Dennis Rogers
First Assistant Camera
F
Ferran Casas
Lead Animator
R
Rafel Montoya
Digital Imaging Technician
J
John J. Galloway
Compositing Supervisor
B
Brent Egan
Assistant Camera
W
Walter Garcia
Fight Choreographer
A
Anton Yri
Compositing Supervisor
T
Timothy Trimmings
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
John Rex Woodward
First Assistant Camera
M
Mike Stillwell
3D Sequence Supervisor
D
Daniel Paulsson
CG Supervisor
P
Prateek Kaushal
Stereoscopic Supervisor
H
Henry Nguyen
Camera Loader
D
Daniel Wurschl
Camera Loader
R
Rohan Tirkey
Stereoscopic Supervisor
R
Robert Howie
Digital Imaging Technician
G
Gruff Owen
Compositing Supervisor
A
Ashton Hertz
Visual Effects Editor
D
David Jeffrey Phillips
Compositing Supervisor
J
Jeff Winkle
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Giuliano Dionisio Vigano
2D Supervisor
J
Jon Capleton
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Monifa Andrew
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Priyal Mahadik
Stereoscopic Editor
S
Smeet Vedant
Stereoscopic Editor
V
Vaibhav Marathe
Stereoscopic Editor
B
Barry O'Brien
Stereoscopic Supervisor
P
Peter Clayton
Lead Animator
A
Abraham Thomas
Visual Effects Editor
D
Darcie Tang
Visual Effects Producer
D
Doug Sutton
CG Supervisor
J
James Hatridge
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
F
Francisco De Jesus
Digital Supervisor
B
Brian Waltsak
Makeup Artist
L
Lisa Patnoe
Makeup Artist
A
Ashley Rae Trisler
Stunt Double
R
Raphael A. Pimentel
Animation Supervisor
F
Franzisca Puppe
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jennifer Salvon
Hairstylist
Z
Zach Hilton
Digital Imaging Technician
J
Jordan Livingston
Digital Imaging Technician
M
Michael Kim
Digital Imaging Technician
L
Larry Jay Ertley
Electrician
E
Evan Jones
Electrician
C
Cas Lincoln
Electrician
S
Steven Walker
Electrician
J
Jeremy Woods
Electrician
C
Christian Satrazemis
First Assistant Camera
S
Stephen Newbold
2D Sequence Supervisor
T
Tnaya Witmer
Main Title Designer
J
Juan S. Gomez
CG Supervisor
A
Andy Zazzera
CG Supervisor
J
John Filipkowski
Lead Animator
M
Matthew Friedlander
Matte Painter
L
Lersak Bunupuradah
Modelling Supervisor
C
Chris J. Kenny
Sequence Supervisor
B
Brandon Nelson
Sequence Supervisor
B
Brian Delmonico
Sequence Supervisor
C
Cyrus Jay Gladstone
Stereoscopic Supervisor
C
Caroline Rowlands
VFX Editor
R
Rebekah Noulles-Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Chiranjeev Thakur
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Kat Greene
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lisa Hallbauer
Visual Effects Coordinator
H
H.R. Barnett
Visual Effects Editor
T
Tarun Kripalani
Visual Effects Producer
B
Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski
Visual Effects Producer
M
Matthew Crnich
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Alexander Johnson
Assistant Editor
E
Emily Mason
Stereoscopic Editor
R
Riley Flanagan
Set Production Assistant
L
Lisa Curtis Saunders
Software Engineer
E
Esme Coleman
Compositor
C
Christopher Kelly
Production Assistant
Ant-Man Collection
A superhero film series based on the Marvel Comics character Ant-Man, and part of the Marvel Cinematic Universe (MCU) series. The series is centered on Scott Lang, an ex-convict that stole a suit that allows him to change his size. Hank Pym, the original Ant-Man, discovered the subatomic particles that make the transformation possible. Hank mentors Scott to take over the superhero alias.
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
Sydney Sweeney goes extreme horror in new shocker ‘Immaculate’. Sydney Sweeney playing a nun? Believe...
Read full review‘Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire’ puts the franchise on ice once and for all. With too many characters,...
Read full review‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review