Behind Enemy Lines III: Colombia (2009)Cast and Crew

"Framed, abandoned, but never defeated."
TMDb Score
57

Crew

Z
Zane D. Bruce
Foley Artist
J
Joseph Conlan
Original Music Composer
G
Geoff Hubbard
Art Direction
M
Matthew Booth
Editor
B
Bonita Huffman
Set Decoration
C
Charlie Bonilla
Construction Coordinator
T
Tobias Iaconis
Author
J
Jeff Freilich
Producer
C
Claudio Chea
Director of Photography
J
John Hansen
Production Design
G
Gladyris Silva
Costume Design
E
Ellen Gordon
Unit Production Manager
L
Lori Slomka
Post Production Supervisor
R
Reynaldo Rodriguez
Director
I
Ivonne C. Leon
Art Department Coordinator
J
Jeremy Balko
ADR Mixer
J
Jay Steinberg
Online Editor
L
Luis López-Baquero
Draughtsman
L
Loida Viera
Costume Supervisor
A
Antonio Betancourt
Sound Mixer
T
Todd Murakami
Sound Effects Editor
L
Larry Mann
Foley Editor
J
Jason Lezama
Dialogue Editor
M
Margarita Jeannot
Key Hair Stylist
C
Claus Lulla
Key Makeup Artist
F
Francisco 'Panchi' López-Franco
Leadman
O
Otniel Gonzalez
Property Master
R
Rod O'Brien
Supervising Sound Editor
R
Rod O'Brien
ADR & Dubbing
R
Rod O'Brien
ADR Editor
P
Patrick Hogan
Dialogue Editor
J
Jason Krane
Dialogue Editor
S
Steven Stuhr
Dialogue Editor
G
Gary Megregian
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kenneth R. Burton
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
F
Francisco Cueto
Visual Effects Supervisor
E
Emanuel Carrión
Best Boy Electric
P
PJ López
Camera Operator
C
Carlos Zayas
Camera Operator
P
Peter Manno
Underwater Camera
K
Kenneth Rexach
Still Photographer
L
Laura Magruder
Still Photographer
L
Leslie Colombani
Gaffer
L
Leslie Colombani
Chief Lighting Technician
A
Al Sgro
Music Editor
O
Omar Colon
Transportation Coordinator
E
Emily Pendas
Script Supervisor
K
Karen S. Uphoff
Location Manager
A
Alfredo Melendez
Camera Loader
N
Nathan Hankins
Assistant Sound Editor
A
Andre Perreault
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Anthony Bozanich
Assistant Editor
S
Stuart Martin
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kevin Harris
Special Effects Supervisor
G
Gilo Rosario
Key Grip
E
Edgar Lebrón
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Luis Antonio Landrau
Boom Operator
J
Jedrek Oquendo
Production Assistant
J
José R. Varona
Set Medic
J
Juan Esteban Suárez
Second Assistant Director
M
Melanie Grefe
First Assistant Director
E
Eric M. Vega
Production Coordinator
E
Edgar Álvarez
Generator Operator
J
Jorge Fernández Muelle
Assistant Property Master
F
Francisco "Paco" Cordero
Best Boy Grip
Z
Zoraida Luna Luna
First Assistant "B" Camera
F
Frank Norris
Camera Trainee
J
Jonathan Wolf
Production Accountant
J
James B. Howe
Foley Mixer
J
Jose Arribas
Set Production Assistant
L
Lucy Ortiz Melendez
Assistant Makeup Artist
S
Sylvia Rodriguez
Assistant Makeup Artist
H
Heidi Remigio Colón
Hair Assistant
D
Derek Gonzalez Fort
Carpenter
M
Montero González
Carpenter
R
Ramiro Millán
Carpenter
E
Enid Soto-Mendez
Draughtsman
E
Edilberto Frias
Painter
R
Ricardo Ortiz
Painter
B
Bradimir Aviles
Set Dresser
B
Bryant Huffman
Set Dresser
J
José A. Ortiz
Set Dresser
O
Orlando Rodríguez
Set Dresser
D
David Trossi
Set Dresser
A
Astrid Diaz Ramos
Camera Trainee
J
Jorge Garrido
First Assistant "A" Camera
B
Bayoan Padro
Grip
A
Andrés Figueroa
Grip
J
John Green
Dialogue Editor
L
Luis Javier Saiter
Casting Assistant
F
Floyd Carver
Online Editor
A
Axel Ortiz
Armorer
L
Luis Daniel Lugardo
Production Assistant
L
Luis G. Sepulveda
Production Assistant
S
Sonia González Riera
Set Production Assistant