Blade Runner 2049

Blade Runner 2049 (2017)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
75

Crew

L
Lucinda Syson
Casting
F
Francine Maisler
Casting
K
Kathy Driscoll
Casting Associate
P
Peter Popken
Conceptual Design
K
Klaus Mielich
Special Effects Coordinator
K
Klaus Mielich
In Memory Of
E
Ezra Dweck
Foley Editor
R
Ron Bartlett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Dana Belcastro
Co-Producer
R
Rod McLean
Art Direction
A
Alessandra Querzola
Set Decoration
P
Pierre Gill
Second Unit Director of Photography
V
Veronika Varjasi
Extras Casting
A
Andrew A. Kosove
Producer
I
India Osborne
Production Manager
D
Dylan Goss
Aerial Director of Photography
D
Don White
Foley Mixer
J
Jason Collins
Special Effects Makeup Artist
T
Tiago Santos
Digital Compositor
T
Tristan Schulze
Musician
R
Rohit Agarwal
Visual Effects
E
Ed Natividad
Conceptual Design
B
Bruce Hamme
Dolly Grip
P
Pierre Buffin
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Steven P. Wegner
Co-Producer
J
Joe Walker
Editor
T
Tibor Lázár
Art Direction
D
Del Spiva
Temp Music Editor
A
Andreas Bravin Karlsson
Compositing Lead
N
Nico Abondolo
Musician
T
Theo Green
Sound Designer
Z
Zoltán Schrammel
Techno Crane Operator
T
Tim Gamble
Executive Producer
M
Marc Sadeghi
Executive Visual Effects Producer
A
Anna Cassina
Unit Production Manager
A
Ankur Mishra
VFX Artist
J
John Sylva
Post Production Assistant
A
Aaron Haye
Thanks
G
Gyula Herjeczki
Construction Manager
P
Pierre D'oncieu
Digital Compositor
J
Joshua Ravetch
Production Controller
P
Patrick Bramucci
Rigging Gaffer
Ádám Fillenz
Camera Operator
D
Donald Mowat
Makeup Department Head
C
Cori Burchell
Costume Supervisor
B
Bence Erdelyi
Art Direction
L
Lizzie Lawson
Hair Supervisor
E
Emmanuel Shiu
Conceptual Design
P
Paul Docherty
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lauren Stewart
Painter
V
Victor James Martinez
Conceptual Design
L
Lee Gilmore
Sound Effects Editor
C
Clint Bennett
Supervising Music Editor
J
Jo-Ann MacNeil
Key Makeup Artist
J
Joseph Hiura
Set Designer
D
Doug Hemphill
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Michelle Eisenreich
Visual Effects Producer
K
Katie Hamberger
VFX Artist
J
Jessica Clothier
Script Supervisor
S
Stephen Vaughan
Still Photographer
E
Emily Wallin
3D Editor
S
Steve Unwin
Still Photographer
S
Steve Unwin
Epk Camera Operator
C
Christopher S. Aud
Sound Effects Editor
A
Annamária Orosz
Standby Art Director
G
György Mihályi
First Assistant Sound Editor
C
Claudia Kossik
Transportation Coordinator
Z
Zoltán Tóth
Construction Manager
L
László Szirmai
Assistant Art Director
D
David Doran
Art Direction
R
Rudolf András
Location Manager
S
Sébastien Moreau
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Miklós Tóth
Production Manager
L
László Bille
Camera Operator
L
Larry Garrison
Unit Publicist
G
Gábor Ujházy
Unit Manager
B
Brad Arensman
Post Production Supervisor
C
Carl Rogers
Co-Producer
S
Sam Hudecki
Conceptual Design
S
Sam Hudecki
Storyboard Artist
F
Fay McConkey
Executive Visual Effects Producer
R
Robin Citrin
Location Manager
X
Xinyi Puah
Visual Effects Editor
D
Dhuha Isa
Visual Effects Editor
E
Emma Pill
Location Manager
P
Pamela Harvey-White
Unit Production Manager
F
Félix Rosell
Location Manager
K
Kata Vermes
Additional Still Photographer
N
Nick Fulton
Second Unit
S
Stefan Speth
Art Direction
D
Des Carey
Production Consultant
A
Adam Klein
Animation
D
Donna Langston
Head of Production
R
Ryan Rubin
Music Editor
V
Viktor Müller
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Ryan Tudhope
Visual Effects Supervisor
N
Nicolas Bonnell
Head of Production
K
Krisztina Fehér
Hairstylist
D
Dora Simko
Script Supervisor
R
Robert E. Phillips
Digital Intermediate
G
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
M
Marco Foglia
Head of Animation
A
Adam O'Brien-Locke
Visual Effects Producer
E
Evan Clover
Animation
M
Mark Avery
Set Costumer
K
Ken Lebre
Editorial Staff
M
Martin De Boer
Stunts
M
Martin De Boer
Stunt Double
B
Brian N. Bentley
Visual Effects Technical Director
J
Jason Chu
Stunts
D
Dóra Papp
Set Costumer
I
Imre Juhász
Camera Operator
K
Kerry Warn
Hair Designer
M
Mark Orme
Matte Painter
E
Eric Bates
Animation Supervisor
S
Shawn Broes
Visual Effects Editor
S
Sean Coonce
Digital Compositor
I
Isabel Bloor
Sets & Props Supervisor
I
Isabel Bloor
Set Supervisor
O
Olivier Cauwet
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Michael Broom
Concept Artist
D
Donald Sparks
First Assistant Director
M
Martine Gagnon
Assistant Costume Designer
G
Gerd Nefzer
Special Effects Supervisor
C
Chad Nixon
Visual Effects Producer
G
Gábor Kiszelly
Special Effects Supervisor
C
Chris Summers
First Assistant "B" Camera
R
Richard R. Hoover
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Deva Anderson
Music Supervisor
L
Laurent Spillemaecker
Compositing Supervisor
J
Jeremy B. Davis
Sound Mix Technician
M
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
R
Rhys Salcombe
3D Sequence Supervisor
B
Byron Wilson
ADR Supervisor
G
Guillaume Poulin
VFX Editor
N
Norbert Alte Fieszl
Swing
G
Gergely Rieger
Art Direction
B
Bea Merkovits
Assistant Costume Designer
K
Karen Asano-Myers
Hairstylist
L
Lydia Fry
Art Direction
M
Margaret Robbs
Assistant Costume Designer
B
Bernd Angerer
Animation Supervisor
M
Mark Coffey
First Assistant Sound Editor
K
Krisztián Paluch
Gaffer
M
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Key Grip
M
Marilyn Marcotte
Animation
V
Valeria Paoloni
Set Decoration Buyer
A
Angelica Perez Anzures
Digital Compositor
D
Deak Ferrand
Art Direction
H
Huseyin Caner
Visual Effects Supervisor
X
Xavier Fourmond
Compositing Lead
P
Philippe Soeiro
Digital Compositor
G
Gyula Tóth
Stunts
A
Arnaud Brisebois
Matte Painter
T
Taylor Mason
Assistant Editor
M
Matt Wallach
Color Timer
S
Scott Lukowski
Conceptual Design
D
Daniel Czinkota
Editorial Staff
Z
Zsolt Molnar
Location Manager
R
Rachel Amanda Alterman
Production Office Assistant
J
Jiri Kilevnik
Compositor
J
Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Hairstylist
L
Laurie Wright
Production Coordinator
J
Jeremy Robert
Visual Effects Supervisor
F
Ferenc Berecz
Stunts
A
Andrew Barry
Compositor
A
Albert Cho
First Assistant Director
S
Simon Leclair
VFX Artist
C
Céline Zapater
Visual Effects Editor
C
Charlie Watson
First Assistant Director
M
Marcus Preussing
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
B
Bernd Rautenberg
Special Effects Supervisor
N
Nikul Patel
Visual Development
F
Fern Hodgson
Art Department Coordinator
S
Szandra Bíró
Makeup Artist
R
Rob Garner
Digital Compositor
J
Jeremy Nicolaides
Stereoscopic Supervisor
T
Tish Johnson
Production Accountant
M
Mélanie Le Bloa
Digital Compositor
G
Gergö Balika
Head of Production
A
Aélis Héraud
Digital Compositor
J
Jessica Pearce
Production Coordinator
N
Norbert Szekeres
Boom Operator
S
Sasha Leigh Izadpanah
VFX Editor
R
Richard Clegg
Visual Effects Supervisor
N
Nóra Kapás
Makeup Artist
S
Szilvia Dobrovitz
Makeup Artist
A
Anna Törjék
Makeup Artist
D
Demelza Cronin
Production Supervisor
D
Darryl Henley
Storyboard Artist
J
Jin Yong Kim
Matchmove Supervisor
C
Charlie Campagna
Sound Effects Editor
S
Sabrina Gagnon
Visual Effects Producer
K
Kevin Schultz
Foley Mixer
C
Cory Fleming
Pilot
N
Natasha Vincent
Casting Associate
M
Martin Chabannes
VFX Artist
C
Chris Hardman
Visual Effects
A
Adam Varadi
Drone Pilot
P
Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee
Visual Effects Technical Director
M
Mac Ruth
Production Sound Mixer
B
Balazs Varga
First Assistant Sound Editor
B
Bálint Csáki
Boom Operator
L
Lionel Jacobs
Digital Compositor
A
Andrii Zavolokin
3D Generalist
L
Leo-Patrick Houde
VFX Editor
F
Francesco Capone
Digital Compositor
K
Kim Menaster
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jon Henry Gordon
Key Hair Stylist
B
Balázs Budai
Assistant Editor
G
Gábor Hegedüs Hege
Assistant Director
G
Gábor Hegedüs Hege
First Assistant Director
Z
Zach Marshall
Assistant Editor
R
Ruth Haney
Key Makeup Artist
B
Brian Tarlecki
Sound Mix Technician
G
Gabor Szabo
Concept Artist
O
Owen Gurry
Musician
M
Marco van der Merwe
Visual Effects Technical Director
J
Jiayin Wang
Visual Effects Technical Director
O
Omar Morsy
Head of Animation
J
Jozsef Fodor
Stunts
K
Kinga Gavalda
Stunts
O
Orsányi Iván
Stunts
R
Richard Nagy
Stunts
B
Béla Orsányi
Stunts
P
Péter Sokorai
Stunts
P
Peter Cseri
Stand In
A
Arni Hansson
Unit Production Manager
B
Bence Kalmár
Draughtsman
L
Linda Mester
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Ancsa Kriskó
Makeup Artist
R
Rene Morel
Matte Painter
P
Philippe Pelletier
Digital Compositor
B
Bence Füredi
Special Effects Technician
G
Gáspár Szabó
Stunts
A
Amy Geist
Post Production Assistant
Y
Yogesh Chautel
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Annie Normandin
Visual Effects Producer
K
Kelly Noordermeer
Visual Effects Editor
N
Nóra Koltai
Makeup Artist
G
Gábor Pesta
Stunts
J
János Csáki Jr.
Sound Mixer
E
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Matchmove Supervisor
S
Seva Solntsev
ADR Recordist
T
Teodora Ilie
Assistant Production Manager
A
Abhisek Chatterjee
Creature Technical Director
L
Lucas John Ng
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Gusztáv Kirsch
Camera Operator
A
Attila Szücs
Key Grip
A
Antal Berger
Rigging Gaffer
F
Félix Pirritano
VFX Artist
T
Troy Summersett
VFX Artist
J
Julien Cimino
Visual Effects Producer
B
Balázs Várszegi
Second Assistant Camera
R
Robert Schajer
Executive Visual Effects Producer
R
Róbert Nagy
Grip
B
Ben Milsom
Supervising Art Director
K
Kim Frederiksen
Concept Artist
D
Duane Floch
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
E
Edward Andrews
Digital Compositor
A
Andrea Biklian
Production Accountant
P
Petra Balogh
Draughtsman
L
Laura Fitzpatrick
Executive Visual Effects Producer
V
Veronika Szücs
Art Department Coordinator
C
Colin H. Fraser
Construction Coordinator
T
Tibor Dajko
3D Artist
M
Michael Anders
3D Coordinator
W
Wesley Chandler
Animation Supervisor
J
Jakub Pazera
Lead Animator
C
Chris McLaughlin
CG Supervisor
E
Erik Lehmann
3D Generalist
M
Miles Lauridsen
Sequence Supervisor
B
Bianca Cuffaro
Visual Effects Editor
R
Ryan Basaraba
Visual Effects Coordinator
F
Fanny Bissonnette
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Gabriel Jalbert
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Cindy O'Hare
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
André Geoffroy
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Philippe Lépine
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Christ Ohoueu
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Annabelle Zoellin
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lorie Bussières
Visual Effects Coordinator
H
Heather Martini
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lilla Kleininger
Ager/Dyer
B
Bradley Good
Assistant Property Master
O
Orsolya Maza
Assistant Art Director
E
Elicia Scales
Assistant Art Director
A
Abby J. Smith
Assistant Art Director
M
Máté Herjeczki
Construction Coordinator
T
Tamas Gelei
Prop Maker
I
Istvan Muranyi
Prop Maker
T
Torma Zoltán
Prop Maker
V
Vilmos Törköly
Prop Maker
G
Gergely Laszlo
Special Effects Technician
S
Steve Jung
Concept Artist
E
Eduardo Bivar
VFX Artist
G
Gergely Schummer
On Set Dresser
F
Ferenc Brandenburg
On Set Dresser
T
Tamas Hevizi
Drone Cinematographer
Z
Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Extras Casting
A
April Marie Mabry
Second Assistant Accountant
D
Dominique Pace
Draughtsman
T
Tracie Donais
Digital Compositor
P
Patrick Hall
Digital Compositor
L
Leo Pean de Ponfilly
Digital Compositor
J
Jorge Sanchez Fresno
Digital Compositor
T
Tom Burns
Sound Mix Technician
A
Adam Berces
Art Department Assistant
L
Levente Sulyok
Draughtsman
C
Charlotte Roberts
Creature Technical Director
T
Tibor Bodor
Driver
V
Vikas Chandel
VFX Artist
S
Salima Needham
Compositor
M
Mitul Patel
Sequence Supervisor
P
Philip Melancon
Animation
A
Amit Narwani
Matchmove Supervisor
D
Damiano Moltisanti
Visual Effects Technical Director
E
Emma Escamilla
Post Production Assistant
C
Christine Liu
Visual Effects Technical Director
P
Pier Laurenza
Location Scout
J
Jenna Dalla Riva
Foley Recordist
S
Scott Mitchell
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Carlos Huante
Concept Artist
M
Marc Faladeau
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Gudjon Kristjansson
Digital Compositor
K
Kyle Greenberg
Digital Compositor
O
Oded Granot
Digital Compositor
J
Jack Heeren
Foley Mixer
T
Tibor Gadácsi
Extras Casting Assistant
G
Gábor Balda
Best Boy Grip
V
Vilmos Keszler
Grip
K
Kouji Tajima
Concept Artist
A
Alyson Lamontagne
CG Artist
E
Emmanuelle Morin
CG Artist
D
David Bishop Noriega
CG Artist
S
Sara Hansen
Generalist
S
Stéphane Keller
Matte Painter
J
Jonathan Niquet
Pipeline Technical Director
B
Brad Darrow
Stereoscopic Supervisor
A
Andrew Kennedy
Stereoscopic Technical Director
Ève Giordani
Rotoscoping Artist
A
Alexandra Gunter
Visual Effects Production Manager
H
Hemant Parshuram Sawant
Digital Compositor
M
Maria Gerencser
Accountant
N
Nicolas Girard
Title Designer
J
Jason Habelow
Production Coordinator
A
Altus Health
Health and Safety
V
Viktória Jaross
Choreographer
J
Jordi Roca Agut
Production Coordinator
N
Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez
Production Coordinator
D
Desiderio Vite
Pilot
D
Dan Spellman
Thanks
A
Ashley Culp
Executive Music Producer
A
Alcon Sleeping Giant
Executive Music Producer
M
Michael Hodges
Executive Music Producer
K
Kayla Morrison
Executive Music Producer
S
Simone Vitucci
Musician
B
Bill Twiston-Davies
Location Manager
L
Lilla Vasvári
Costume Supervisor
L
Laszlo Tahy
Seamstress
K
Klarissza Kis
Seamstress
R
Rita Jakab
Seamstress
M
Molly Rose
Casting Assistant
K
Kristi Lugo
Casting Assistant
D
David Bush
Casting Assistant
C
Chris Sokalofsky
Animation
B
Ben Hurand
Animation
B
Bassem Hawili
Animation
L
Leonardo Bonisolli
Animation
A
András Zsák
Electrician
G
Gergo Vasari
Grip
G
Gabor Schmidt
Grip
B
Béla Rácz
Electrician
A
Andras Rudasy
Electrician
D
David Rondzik
Electrician
C
Csaba Pápai
Grip
J
Jack Lillian
Grip
T
Tamás Kollár
Grip
A
Antal Kató
Grip
R
Róbert Jász
Grip
G
Gábor Inczédy
Electrician
P
Paul Candrilli
Best Boy Grip
I
Istvan Banga
Electrician
Ádám Balogh
Grip
G
Gergo Szekér
Stunts
I
István Draco Markolt
Stunts
Ádám Bertalan
Stunts
L
Laszlo Utvari
Stunts
G
György Szántó
Stunts
G
Gabor Szeman
Stunts
Z
Zoltan Szanto
Stunts
Z
Zalan Szabo
Stunts
V
Viktor Sokorai
Stunts
A
Andras Sereci
Stunts
T
Tamas Nemetim
Stunts
V
Vanda Mocár
Stunts
M
Micos Sventary Lucacs
Stunts
A
Akos Lenkei
Stunts
N
Norbert Kovács
Stunts
L
Laszlo Kosa
Stunts
C
Csaba Komondi
Stunts
A
Abel Kocsis
Stunts
A
Altamiro Junior Jubilee
Stunts
G
Gergö Horpácsi
Stunts
Z
Zoltán Hódi
Stunts
S
Szilvia Fuzessy
Stunts
E
Egyed Ferenc
Stunts
B
Balázs Farkas
Stunts
M
Miklós Danka
Stunts
N
Nick Carraro
Stunts
D
Dénes Bálind
Stunts
C
Chloé Bruce
Stunt Double
K
Krisztián Botka
Stunts
K
Kristof Belovai
Stunts
M
Milan Bartha
Stunts
S
Szigethy Balázs
Stunts
G
Gaspar Adam
Stunts
R
Ravi Mahapatro
Line Producer
J
Jessica Sharp
Line Producer
T
Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz
Digital Compositor
D
Daniel Batt
Digital Compositor
P
Philippe Bienvenue
Digital Compositor
K
Kathryn Jane Black
Digital Compositor
R
Romain Bouvard
Digital Compositor
C
Christiane Caya
Digital Compositor
K
Kamelia Chabane
Digital Compositor
A
Abhishek Chaturvedi
Digital Compositor
J
Julian Chong
Digital Compositor
L
Liudmyla Chorna
Digital Compositor
M
Martin Cicmanec
Digital Compositor
J
Jaroslav Cízek
Digital Compositor
K
Kamen Anev
Concept Artist
D
Dan Walker
Concept Artist
A
Alejandro Mora
Second Assistant Director
S
Steven Bills
Creature Technical Director
P
Pascal Clement
Visual Effects
F
Fangfei Li
Digital Compositor
C
Chris Dawson
Digital Compositor
P
Péter Faludi
First Assistant Camera
G
Gergely Hajba
Second Assistant "A" Camera
B
Balázs Kovács
Construction Manager
J
Jack Cave
Props
P
Philip O'Connell
Props
S
Scott A. Riley
Props
C
Charlotte Runagall
Props
R
Russell Blanchard
Production Secretary
D
Daniel Thron
Visual Effects
F
Farhad Mohasseb
Compositing Lead
P
Pierre Masseron
VFX Artist
A
Andrea Dutti
Digital Compositor
S
Sarah Neveu
Matte Painter
J
Joe Wehmeyer
Data Wrangler
T
Thomas Salama
Digital Compositor
V
Vera Janisch
Third Assistant Director
J
József Kiss
Construction Manager
Z
Zita Galántai
Draughtsman
B
Balazs Pelcz
Sculptor
T
Tamás Péter Chipie
Second Assistant Director
V
Viktor Lehoczki
Transportation Captain
M
Márton Vojnits
Production Assistant
S
Szabolcs Sitkei
Second Assistant Camera
J
Joe Petényi
Second Assistant Accountant
E
Erika Tamás
First Assistant Accountant
K
Kolos Trimmel
Production Accountant
Z
Zsuzsanna Kurucz
Production Secretary
G
Gyorgy Dejtari
Second Assistant Accountant
G
Gergely Apjok
Third Assistant Director
E
Eduardo Villarreal
Digital Compositor
J
Jonny Gu
Digital Compositor
J
Jason Naran
Digital Imaging Technician
G
Grant Bensley
Head of Production
A
Andreas Schiller
Special Effects Technician
N
Nguon Vissal Ong
Digital Compositor
D
David Monfette
Rotoscoping Artist
M
Michel Frenette
Digital Compositor
L
Luke Drummond
Digital Compositor
P
Pierre Rousseau
VFX Artist
A
Antoine Rouleau
Matte Painter
F
Frederic Dupere
Matte Painter
M
Marc-Olivier Rouleau
Pipeline Technical Director
W
William Perreault
VFX Artist
G
Geneviève Gareau
Rotoscoping Artist
M
Marie Soleil Chabot
CG Artist
M
Marc-André Roy
Rotoscoping Artist
Y
Yale Badik
Executive Producer
A
Asa Greenberg
Co-Executive Producer
V
Val Hill
Executive Producer
I
Ian McGloin
Co-Executive Producer
S
Sven Granlund
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
H
Hajós Péter
Set Production Assistant
H
Hajós Péter
Assistant Director
D
Dániel Jakab
Assistant Production Manager
G
Gergely Balazs
Assistant Production Manager
S
Susan M. Elmore
First Assistant Director
Árpád Görögh
Production Assistant
G
Gergely Török
Production Assistant
B
Brian Niemczyk
Second Second Assistant Director
L
Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó
Third Assistant Director
A
Attila Veres
Third Assistant Director
D
Daniel Dallos
Unit Manager
A
Andras Pal Szabo
Assistant Property Master
J
Jeremy Paillotin
Concept Artist
J
Jon McCoy
Concept Artist
R
Róbert Taller
Draughtsman
P
Peter Várdai
Draughtsman
E
Enci Bognar
Graphic Designer
M
Marton Szalay
Leadman
R
Robin Lawrence
Props
N
Nigel Hughes
Scenic Artist
V
Vivien Dömötör
Set Decorating Coordinator
S
Szilvia Szisza Toth
Set Decoration Buyer
D
Dávid Szekeres
Set Dresser
O
Oscar Krupiczer
Set Dresser
A
Alina Papp
Standby Art Director
F
Federico Vianelli
Swing
H
Haraszti Balazs
Swing
D
Davi Aquino
Foley Recordist
Áron Havasi
Second Assistant Sound
R
Rita Maxim
Production Assistant
J
Joel Savage
Special Effects
J
Jens Schmiedel
Special Effects Supervisor
A
Adam Szlávy
Special Effects Technician
A
Andreas Herberg
Special Effects Technician
D
Daniel Godec
Special Effects Technician
F
Furedi Csaba
Special Effects Technician
J
Jan Luppino
Special Effects Technician
M
Monty Ploch
Special Effects Technician
R
Rene Barthel
Special Effects Technician
R
Ruan Liebenberg
Special Effects Technician
S
Swen Luppino
Special Effects Technician
T
Tamas Uzoni
Special Effects Technician
A
Andre Emme
Special Effects Technician
N
Nándor Gulyás
Second Unit
A
Atli Kristófer Pétursson
Aerial Camera
P
Paul Maletich
Aerial Camera
D
Dávid Vécsey
Digital Imaging Technician
J
Joshua Gollish
Digital Imaging Technician
P
Pablo Montesinos
Digital Imaging Technician
V
Virgil Tatu
First Assistant Camera
M
Michael Rathgeber
First Assistant Camera
K
Keri Manuel
Lighting Technician
A
Ambrus Hernádi
Second Assistant Camera
K
Kristóf Párdányi
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ákos Gulyás
Second Assistant Camera
Ákos Szathmáry
Second Assistant Camera
I
István Djuroska
Second Assistant Camera
A
André Léger
Assistant Editor
M
Mercédesz Czanka
Assistant Editor
M
Mayleen Vega
Post Production Assistant
G
Gábor Egyed
In Memory Of
I
István Papp
Assistant Location Manager
I
István Bognár
Driver
Z
Zsolt Bécsi
Driver
C
Csaba Vida
Driver
D
Dániel Zima
Driver
J
Jr. Sandor Paradi
Transportation Coordinator
J
Jon Kjartan Bjornsson
Pilot
C
Chad Clark
Assistant Accountant
D
Daniel Besnyo
Construction Coordinator
G
Greg Highsmith
First Assistant Accountant
F
Felicia Craggs
Payroll Accountant
P
Péter Danó
Payroll Accountant
A
Anna Lilli Garai
Production Assistant
D
Dylan Beck
Production Assistant
K
Kitty Bich Thuy Ta
Production Assistant
G
Gábor Bukai
Production Assistant
M
Mirjam Takács
Production Assistant
A
Ainara Sánchez de Toro
Production Assistant
K
Kinga Trimmel
Second Assistant Accountant
K
Kristof Trimmel
Second Assistant Accountant
S
Sándor Csali
Set Production Assistant
G
Gábor Bakos
Set Production Assistant
B
Bence Csörnyei
Set Production Assistant
F
Florence Durante
Matte Painter
D
Declan McGuire
Pipeline Technical Director
O
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor
Digital Compositor
B
Benjamin Jean
Compositor
S
Steven O'Connor
Digital Compositor
J
Jacob Yorke
VFX Artist
M
Melissa Goddard
Compositor
L
Laurent Srey
Digital Compositor
F
Felix Lafontaine
Digital Compositor
S
Samuel Jacques
CG Artist
S
Sarah Essam
Visual Effects Production Manager
F
Frederik Lillelund
3D Sequence Supervisor
A
Adam Slater
Animation
Y
Yadav Shridhar
Animation
H
Hideki Okano
CG Artist
A
Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault
CG Artist
A
Austin Baerg
CG Artist
B
Bradleigh McKay
CG Artist
C
Christine Leclerc
CG Artist
S
Sarah Mesmacre
CG Artist
V
Vincent Vezina
CG Artist
Z
Zayn Jinah
Stereoscopic Coordinator
G
Gergely Galisz
Data Wrangler
J
Jedediah Smith
Compositing Lead
F
Filip Sustek
Compositing Supervisor
T
Tristan Myles
Compositing Supervisor
M
Maciej Skoluba
Compositor
M
Marco Bordignon
Compositor
M
Mateusz Krzastek
Compositor
V
Vincent Chang
Compositor
Y
Yasemin Hepguler
Compositor
R
Romane Landrieux
Compositor
R
Romane Landrieux
VFX Artist
S
Seungjin Woo
Concept Artist
D
David Tilton
Concept Artist
M
Martin Hromadko
I/O Manager
B
Berenice Antoine
VFX Artist
A
Adrian Nurse
Digital Compositor
A
Alexandra Zyrina
Digital Compositor
A
Antoine Goethals
Digital Compositor
A
Antoine Wibaut
Digital Compositor
C
Carlos Guillén
Digital Compositor
C
Chaehyeon Lee Julie
Digital Compositor
C
Charles Labbé
Digital Compositor
C
Cindy Perez
Digital Compositor
C
Csaba Pépp
Digital Compositor
D
Daniel Veszely
Digital Compositor
E
Elfar Sverrisson
Digital Compositor
E
Erik Werlin
Digital Compositor
F
Foram Pardiwala
Digital Compositor
J
Jeremy Meltzer
Digital Compositor
J
Jonathon Sumner
Digital Compositor
K
Katya Ruslanova
Digital Compositor
L
Leo Pritchard
Digital Compositor
L
Lies Veldeman
Digital Compositor
L
Lisa Funkel
Digital Compositor
M
Marco Fiorani Parenzi
Digital Compositor
M
Marco Leone
Digital Compositor
M
Melanie Dorn Carter
Digital Compositor
M
Michael Rouayroux
Digital Compositor
N
Nathan Hurlburt
Digital Compositor
N
Nicolas Desmet
Digital Compositor
N
Nicolas Guyon
Digital Compositor
N
Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli
Digital Compositor
P
Péter Farkas
Digital Compositor
P
Petr Hastík
Digital Compositor
R
Rakesh Pusuluri
Digital Compositor
R
Rodions Jepejevs
Digital Compositor
S
Sharon Marcussen
Digital Compositor
S
Simon Lehembre
Digital Compositor
S
Szentkuti Tibor
Digital Compositor
T
Tanya Kular
Digital Compositor
Y
Yascine Harmali
Digital Compositor
Y
Yohann Hays
Digital Compositor
Z
Zofie Olsson
Digital Compositor
Y
Yoon See Ng
Digital Compositor
C
Cécile Freyther
Human Resources
F
Francesco Dell'Anna
Compositing Lead
J
Jeremie Ducrocq
Compositing Lead
J
Joel Delle-Vergin
Compositing Lead
V
Viviane Lévesque Bouchard
Compositing Lead
J
Julien Mercier
VFX Artist
C
Chris Archinet
Lighting Artist
F
Francois Madere
Lighting Artist
V
Virender Dass
VFX Artist
V
Virender Dass
Matchmove Supervisor
A
Adrian Dudak
Matte Painter
A
Arnaud Havart
Matte Painter
E
Eric Aubry
Matte Painter
J
Jérémie Touzery
Matte Painter
M
Maeva Pierre
Matte Painter
M
Marie Tricart
Matte Painter
S
Simona Ceci
Matte Painter
S
Stuart Turnbull
Modeling
A
Akila Lakshminarayanan
Pipeline Technical Director
C
Cameron Billingham
Pipeline Technical Director
C
Carl Berube
Pipeline Technical Director
S
Sehwi Park
Pipeline Technical Director
W
Wai Sun Cheng
Visual Effects
C
Cathrine Mitchell
Production Coordinator
E
Elliesse Cuniff
Production Coordinator
K
Kisholay Ray
Production Coordinator
A
Akmal Mlahaili
Rotoscoping Artist
A
Alexandra Torelli
Rotoscoping Artist
J
Jonathan Moulin
Rotoscoping Artist
J
Juliette Compignie
Rotoscoping Artist
M
Makoto Koyama
Senior Animator
P
Prashant Dhotre
Sequence Lead
A
Anand V. Jadhav
VFX Artist
B
B. Kalyan Chakravarthy
VFX Artist
B
Balthazar Sahel
VFX Artist
B
Basile Durieux
VFX Artist
B
Brittany Piacente
VFX Artist
C
Carlos Quijada
VFX Artist
C
Cem Olcer
VFX Artist
C
Charles Christoforou
VFX Artist
D
David Uystpruyst
VFX Artist
D
Dominique Zenon
VFX Artist
E
Effandi Mohamed
VFX Artist
E
Emanuele Goffredo
VFX Artist
F
Francois Cote-Paquet
VFX Artist
G
Genevieve Trottier
VFX Artist
G
Gretchen Bangs
VFX Artist
G
Guillaume Dureux
VFX Artist
I
Irshad Patel
VFX Artist
J
Jean Bennamias
VFX Artist
J
Juan Carlos Huerta
VFX Artist
J
Juan Sebastian Perez
VFX Artist
J
Julien Barbault
VFX Artist
K
Keith Acheson
VFX Artist
K
Kindra McCall
VFX Artist
L
Lianne Forbes
VFX Artist
M
Marc-Antoine Bressand
VFX Artist
M
Marion Eloy
VFX Artist
M
Martin Pélissier
VFX Artist
N
Natalianne Boucher
VFX Artist
N
Nicolas Bouf
VFX Artist
P
Pierre-Yves Marin
VFX Artist
R
Renaud Louvet
VFX Artist
S
Sébastien Nebout
VFX Artist
S
Sotiris Georghiou
VFX Artist
S
Souvik Dey
VFX Artist
T
Thibault Plancq
VFX Artist
T
Tomas Langevin-Côté
VFX Artist
W
William Banti
VFX Artist
Y
Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl
VFX Artist
B
Baptiste Lebouc
Visual Effects
C
Carlos E. Flores
Visual Effects
D
Danilo Ivanisevic
Visual Effects
I
Ian Cooke-Grimes
Visual Effects
R
Robin De Lillo
Visual Effects
S
Samy Lamouti
Visual Effects
S
Stefano Carta
Visual Effects
A
Anton Schefter
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Michael Legato
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Emilie Gagnon
Visual Effects Production Assistant
J
Jared Keesing
Visual Effects Production Assistant
M
Marilou Marchand
Visual Effects Production Assistant
E
Eric Horton
Visual Effects Supervisor
N
Nicolas Maillard
Visual Effects Supervisor
P
Peter Bowmar
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Benoit Gadreau
Visual Effects Technical Director
C
Cody Stoof
Visual Effects Technical Director
E
Elisa Valenzisi
Visual Effects Technical Director
F
Florent Falipou
Visual Effects Technical Director
G
Gawade Dipti
Visual Effects Technical Director
J
Jonny Wang
Visual Effects Technical Director
L
Lionel Mullot
Visual Effects Technical Director
M
Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera
Visual Effects Technical Director
R
Romain Sunier
Visual Effects Technical Director
T
Tangi Vaillant
Visual Effects Technical Director
V
Valerio Tarricone
Visual Effects Technical Director
X
Xian Guan
Visual Effects Technical Director
S
Steven Saunders
Art Direction
C
Christopher Alex Menges
Sculptor
M
Matt Lange
Sound Designer