Brokeback Mountain

Brokeback Mountain (2006)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
78

Crew

A
Avy Kaufman
Casting
A
Annie Proulx
Novel
G
Geraldine Peroni
Editor
J
Judy Becker
Production Design
L
Laura Ballinger
Art Direction
M
Marit Allen
Costume Design
C
Catherine Davis
Set Decoration
M
Michael Costigan
Executive Producer
G
Guy Bews
Stunt Driver
P
Peter Wunstorf
Second Unit Director of Photography
P
Peter Wunstorf
"B" Camera Operator
K
Kam Chan
Foley Editor
C
Chris Fielder
First Assistant Sound Editor
S
Scott Ferguson
Unit Production Manager
S
Scott Ferguson
Co-Producer
L
Linda Melazzo
Makeup Artist
J
Joy Ellison
Dialect Coach
S
Shelby Siegel
First Assistant Editor
P
Patricia Cuccia
Set Decoration
C
Christopher Porter
Gaffer
R
Reilly Steele
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
P
Pat Goettler
Graphic Designer
P
Peter Melnychuk
Boom Operator
F
Frank Kern
Foley Supervisor
K
Karen Bédard
Script Supervisor
C
Christine Thomson
Costume Supervisor
M
Manlio Rocchetti
Makeup Department Head
P
Philip Stockton
Supervising Sound Editor
K
Kimberly French
Still Photographer
K
Kirk Jarrett
Stunt Coordinator
M
Michael J. Fox
ADR Mixer
M
Michael J. Fox
ADR Recordist
D
David Linck
Unit Publicist
K
Kenton Jakub
ADR Editor
A
Andy Wright
ADR Recordist
D
Danny C. Klepper
Transportation Coordinator
A
Annette Kudrak
Music Editor
M
Mary-Lou Green-Benvenuti
Hair Department Head
B
Bradford L. Hohle
Dolby Consultant
T
Tracey Baryski
Art Direction
P
Penny Thompson
Hairstylist
E
Elizabeth Greenberg
Casting Associate
K
Kathy Nelson
Music Supervisor
D
Damon Moreau
Steadicam Operator
D
Damon Moreau
"A" Camera Operator
C
Christopher G. Sprague
Gaffer
G
Gordon Schmidt
Rigging Gaffer
K
Kelly Fraser
Costume Supervisor
I
Igor Nikolic
First Assistant Sound Editor
J
Jay Gallagher
ADR Recordist
J
Jürgen Lutze
Construction Coordinator
M
Maurice Routly
Special Effects Coordinator
K
Ken Wills
Property Master
T
Trevor Holbrook
First Assistant "A" Camera
K
Kim Olsen
Key Grip
T
Tim Milligan
Dolly Grip
J
John Adshead
Key Grip
H
Hudson Cooley
Production Coordinator
J
Justin Onofriechuk
Assistant Property Master
T
Tom Lloyd
Transportation Captain
P
Pierre Tremblay
First Assistant Director
T
Tori James
Assistant Art Director
B
Brad Moerke
Second Assistant Director
T
Tom Mayclim
Negative Cutter
T
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
I
Ivan Hawkes
Key Rigging Grip
T
Tom Benz
Unit Production Manager
R
Ricardo Olinger
Art Department Trainee
M
Mark W. Jones
Driver
A
Alyson Lockwood
Extras Casting
R
Renee Bravener
Assistant Costume Designer
C
Chantal Teasdale
Craft Service
D
David Vernerey
Best Boy Electric
J
Jill Antal
Payroll Accountant
K
Kimberly Saree Tomas
First Assistant Editor
C
Chris Hinton
Color Timer