Edge of Tomorrow

Edge of Tomorrow (2014)Cast and Crew

"Live, Die, Repeat"

Crew

L
Lucinda Syson
Casting
J
Jason Hoffs
Producer
A
Alastair Bullock
Art Direction
J
James Boyle
Sound Designer
C
Christian Petersson
Stunts
T
Tim Lewis
Unit Production Manager
T
Tim Lewis
Co-Producer
E
Elli Griff
Set Decoration
J
Jez Butterworth
Screenplay
S
Simon McGuire
Concept Artist
A
Angus Hudson
Additional Director of Photography
J
Julianne Jordan
Music Supervisor
T
Tom Lassally
Producer
P
Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer
J
James Herbert
Editor
D
Danielle Legovich
Visual Effects Producer
P
Philip Hedgecock
First Assistant Editor
C
Craig Simpson
VFX Artist
C
Craig Simpson
Digital Compositor
J
Joby Harold
Executive Producer
L
Lee Edwards
Driver
G
Graeme Purdy
Property Master
G
Gregory Jacobs
Producer
J
John-Henry Butterworth
Screenplay
K
Kate Hawley
Costume Design
H
Hyun Chul Jung
Senior Animator
P
Peter Field
Camera Operator
J
Jason Knox-Johnston
Art Direction
N
Nancy Thompson
Costumer
M
Mark Harris
Art Direction
P
Patrick Savage
Musician
D
Deborah Giarratana
Executive Visual Effects Producer
T
Treva Wurmfeld
Thanks
H
Hiroshi Sakurazaka
Novel
H
Hidemi Fukuhara
Executive Producer
H
Harold Parker
First Assistant Editor
J
Julien Legay
Visual Effects Technical Director
T
Toni Pykäläniemi
Digital Compositor
T
Tim Wooster
Underwater Camera
A
Alexis Wajsbrot
CG Supervisor
E
Eric Huang
Animation
L
Leo Birenberg
Additional Music
L
Leo Birenberg
Music Score Producer
J
Joe Hobbs
Assistant Costume Designer
J
Jonathan Fawkner
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Bjorn Ole Schroeder
Dialogue Editor
M
Michael Fentum
Sound Effects Editor
D
Dominic Gibbs
Supervising Sound Editor
A
Alistair Hawkins
First Assistant Sound Editor
J
John Warhurst
Temp Music Editor
J
Jason Swanscott
Foley
R
Robert Houston
Music Editor
D
Dean Moran
Transportation Captain
D
Damien Beebe
Camera Operator
G
Glen Gathard
Foley Mixer
D
David Bartis
Executive Producer
R
Ravi Bansal
Art Direction
C
Christian Huband
Art Direction
S
Stephen Swain
Art Direction
W
Will Coubrough
Assistant Art Director
T
Terry Heggarty
Standby Painter
R
Robert Hochstoeger
Assistant Art Director
P
Pollyanna Seath
Art Department Coordinator
J
Jeffrey D. Simon
Assistant Art Director
N
Nicholas Williams
Standby Painter
D
Dan Morgan
Dialogue Editor
J
Jess Lewington
Special Effects Coordinator
G
Gary Brozenich
Visual Effects Supervisor
P
Philip Greenlow
Visual Effects Producer
M
Matt Kasmir
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Diane Kingston
Visual Effects Producer
M
Matt Middleton
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kim Phelan
Visual Effects Producer
C
Chuck Finch
Gaffer
L
Lisa Vick
Script Supervisor
A
Arnaud Kaiser
Location Manager
D
Dan Blacklock
Costume Assistant
A
Amanda Cox
Set Costumer
J
Julian Morson
Camera Operator
D
David James
Still Photographer
A
Amanda Pettett
Construction Coordinator
C
Chris Burdon
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
James Shannon
Dolby Consultant
S
Simon Stanley-Clamp
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Mark Taylor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jaap Buitendijk
Still Photographer
T
Tom Partridge
Visual Effects Editor
D
Dean Burtenshaw
Driver
F
Fernand Bos
Supervising Music Editor
I
Iris Frisch
VFX Production Coordinator
A
Andy Stevens
Visual Effects Editor
P
Pete Romano
Underwater Camera
S
Sébastien Moreau
Executive Visual Effects Producer
K
Katherine Tibbetts
Production Manager
A
Alex Rouse
Wigmaker
A
Abhishek Chauhan
Visual Effects Editor
A
Arvind Chaurasiya
Visual Effects Editor
O
Omkar Iyer
Visual Effects Editor
D
Dhananjay Parab
Visual Effects Editor
K
Katie Goodwin
VFX Editor
P
Peter Robertson
Camera Operator
S
Sylvia Parker
Script Supervisor
A
Adam Dale
Helicopter Camera
J
Jon Webb
First Assistant Camera
B
Ben Wilson
Camera Operator
S
Simon Chase
ADR Editor
M
Martin Chamney
CG Supervisor
N
Nicholas Roche-Gordon
Key Costumer
S
Steve Harvey
Location Manager
S
Sarah Monzani
Hair Designer
S
Sarah Monzani
Makeup Designer
S
Stephane Paris
CG Supervisor
J
Jane Winkles
Post Production Coordinator
A
Allan Jenkins
Music Editor
R
Ryan Young
ADR Recordist
K
Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn
Digital Effects Supervisor
F
Fraser Taggart
Second Unit Cinematographer
M
Matthew Bristowe
Head of Production
E
Emma Harding
Costume Assistant
C
Claire Raskind
Unit Publicist
S
Steve Nichols
Animation Supervisor
M
Matthew Rouleau
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Randy James Beckman
Stunts
F
Fran Needham
Makeup Artist
J
Jerad Marantz
Concept Artist
A
Alf Tramontin
Steadicam Operator
C
Caroline Bowker
Script Supervisor
D
Daryl Sawchuk
Animation Supervisor
N
Neil Weatherley
CG Supervisor
A
Artemis Oikonomopoulou
CG Supervisor
K
Karl Herbst
CG Supervisor
E
Eamonn Butler
Animation Supervisor
C
Conor Byrne
Visual Effects Editor
A
Allen Cappuccilli
Visual Effects Editor
L
Liana Jackson
Visual Effects Editor
L
Laura Jennings
Editor
L
Laura Jennings
Visual Effects Editor
C
Christopher Learmonth
VFX Editor
H
Hayley Easton Street
Visual Effects Art Director
M
Michael White
Hairstylist
F
Francesco Alberico
Hairstylist
R
Rose Crocker
Hairstylist
A
Ailbhe Lemass
Makeup Artist
Z
Zoe Clare Brown
Makeup Artist
J
Jacqueline Bhavnani
Makeup Artist
J
Jessica Brooks
Makeup Artist
O
Oliver Loncraine
Camera Operator
M
Mark Moriarty
Camera Operator
S
Stefan Stankowski
Camera Operator
O
Olly Tellett
Camera Operator
C
Christof Roche-Gordon
Set Costumer
A
Andrew Dearnley
Digital Intermediate
M
Mark Burton
First Assistant Editor
C
Carmen Tabanyi
Script Supervisor
D
Dan Whitty
Location Manager
S
Steven Hall
VFX Director of Photography
J
John Prendergast
Location Manager
A
Antony Hunt
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Z
Zach Robinson
Additional Music
Z
Zach Robinson
Music Coordinator
B
Brett Margules
Animation
D
Denys Shchukin
Visual Effects Technical Director
G
George Adams
3D Editor
L
Lex Donovan
Assistant Location Manager
E
Ed Hawkins
Compositor
J
Julius Kwan
Senior Animator
D
Dhirendra Chhatpar
Stereoscopic Editor
P
Peer Lemmers
Senior Animator
A
Adrian Millington
Senior Animator
D
Dominic Thomson
Compositor
I
Isabelle Langlois
Head of Production
A
Anthony D'Agostino
Digital Compositor
L
Lucien Fostier
Digital Compositor
W
Woojo Jeon
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mike Marcuzzi
Visual Effects
C
Conrad Olson
Digital Compositor
R
Robert Eberlein
Additional Photography
C
Chris Carreras
First Assistant Director
N
Nick Kray
ADR Mixer
G
Graham Martin
VFX Production Coordinator
K
Kate Ringsell
Casting Associate
D
Derek Walker
Additional Camera
M
Max Keene
First Assistant Director
S
Suzanne Forward
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Ross Johnson
Head of Production
M
Miranda Marks
Production Coordinator
M
Murray Gale
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Aymeric Perceval
Compositing Supervisor
K
Kirsty Mcqueen
Makeup Artist
K
Kirsty Mcqueen
Hairstylist
M
Martin Corbett
3D Editor
A
Andrew Palmer
Art Direction
M
Mark N. Tompkins
Concept Artist
C
Chris Tost
Animation
P
Paul Wheeldon
First Assistant Camera
D
David Penfold
First Assistant Camera
S
Sam Girdler
Set Production Assistant
A
Andre Hitsøy
VFX Artist
W
Wade Eastwood
Stunt Coordinator
A
Alan Grayley
Electrician
A
Antonio Marra
Pipeline Technical Director
S
Sandra Germain
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Rob Dunbar
Visual Effects
A
Alan Hall
Second Assistant Camera
T
Tom Balogh
Visual Effects
N
Nick Ray
Best Boy Grip
C
Ciarán Keenan
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Paul Lee
Animation
G
Grace Lan
Digital Intermediate Editor
L
Lee Eldred
Best Boy Electric
N
Nancy Lamontagne
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Craig McPherson
Lead Animator
T
Tobias Eedy
First Assistant Camera
M
Megan Galbraith
VFX Production Coordinator
E
Eric Scott
Visual Effects Producer
A
Aaron Deerfield
Senior Animator
A
Ann Chow
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Luke Armstrong
Digital Compositor
S
Sam Parham
Stunts
M
Matt Curtis
Title Designer
R
Rob Garner
Digital Compositor
C
Carey Smith
Digital Producer
T
Terry Archer
Costume Assistant
P
Perry Goyen
Principal Costumer
L
Laurent Laban
Lead Animator
S
Sachin Patidar
Online Editor
D
Dawn Gough
Assistant Sound Editor
J
Jason Wasserman
Assistant Editor
C
Christophe St-Pierre Paradis
Animation
D
David Cozens
First Assistant Camera
A
Alexandre Ronco
Animation
L
Lucia Foster Found
Aerial Coordinator
P
Patrick Comtois
Modeling
D
David Rist
Dolly Grip
L
Laura Moloney
Set Production Assistant
D
David Orpheus
Production Assistant
G
Gary Hutchings
Key Grip
J
James Nicholl
Creature Effects Technical Director
T
Toby Plaskitt
Russian Arm Operator
K
Kate Chadderton
Costume Coordinator
R
Richard Fox
Digital Compositor
J
Joey Coughlin
Second Assistant Director
L
Leo-Patrick Houde
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
S
Sacha Jones
Second Assistant "C" Camera
A
Abby Mills
Assistant Director
K
Kevin Penney
Foley Editor
A
Alvise Avati
Animation
S
Simon Muir
Dolly Grip
L
Lucy Cover
Third Assistant Director
G
Georgette Turner
Assistant Location Manager
B
Billy Prichard
Costume Assistant
L
Lee Croucher
Costumer
G
Guy Bennett
Key Grip
B
Brad Silby
Lead Animator
W
Will Samuelson
Aerial Camera
W
Will Samuelson
Pilot
S
Steve Pugh
Dolly Grip
N
Nadia Tzuo
VFX Artist
S
Simon Hume
First Assistant Camera
M
Matthew Twyford
VFX Artist
O
Oliver Bailey
Stunts
T
Tiger Rudge
Stunts
C
Cordelia Hardy
First Assistant Director
L
Luke Cairns
Additional Second Assistant Camera
K
Keith Manning
Dolly Grip
J
Jason Hunjan
Stunts
J
Jo Walls
Animation
W
William Cote
Visual Effects Production Assistant
C
Cedric Lo
Senior Animator
W
Will Towle
Digital Compositor
S
Simon Whyman
Stunts
A
Ashley Bellm
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Nuttavut Baiphowongse
Concept Artist
R
Rashmi Salvi
Special Effects Coordinator
S
Sam Gordon
Modeling
L
Lisa Pickering
Makeup Artist
L
Lisa Pickering
Hairstylist
R
Richard Cheal
Special Effects Technician
D
Dan Hartley
Video Assist Operator
B
Billy Dunn
Lighting Technician
S
Simone Ciliani
Visual Effects Technical Director
V
Viktor Lundqvist
Visual Effects Technical Director
D
Daniel Kramer
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Keith W. Smith
Lead Animator
B
Brian Fortune
Digital Compositor
D
DeadMono
Additional Music
T
Tom O'Flaherty
Animation
A
Arabella Gilbert
Production Coordinator
A
Albert Cheng
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
D
David Simpson
Compositor
C
Christian Kaestner
Visual Effects Supervisor
Z
Zai Ortiz
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Simon Wilkinson
Visual Effects
T
Talia Felber
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jack Hughes
Digital Compositor
A
Alex Fraser
Carpenter
P
Philip Cabana
Visual Effects Production Assistant
E
Emma Savin
Driver
G
Giles Dumper
Stunts
G
Giles Dumper
Pilot
G
Giles Dumper
Stunt Double
J
Jeremy Séguin
Digital Compositor
J
John Ashton Thomas
Orchestrator
J
Jeremy Mesana
Senior Animator
H
Hiroaki Narita
Visual Effects Technical Director
B
Bryon Caldwell
Senior Animator
N
Niña Laureles
Visual Effects Technical Director
S
Scott Parker
Lighting Technician
A
Alex Bender
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Z
Zachary Torok
Animation
M
Marvin Kim
Modelling Supervisor
T
Taehyun Park
Modeling
J
John Welborn
Software Engineer
M
Matt Kowaliszyn
Lead Animator
M
Marie Victoria Denoga
Digital Compositor
J
Joe Hissey
Lighting Technician
J
Josh Sykes
Location Assistant
I
Injoon Hwang
VFX Artist
M
Mike King
Electrician
R
Richard Merrell
Electrician
J
James Hyde
ADR Recordist
H
Helen Newby
Compositor
H
Holly Price
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Solomon Artistes
Extras Casting
N
Nicholas Hampshire
Pipeline Technical Director
V
Vincent Désilets
Special Effects
G
Gabriel Tremblay-Beauvais
Modeling
H
Hiroyuki David Yabu
Animation
S
Suzette Barnett
Compositor
A
Alex Jadfard
Digital Compositor
O
Oded Granot
Digital Compositor
D
Dave Freeth
Libra Head Technician
A
Andy Stallabrass
ADR Mixer
L
Leigh Gold
First Assistant "C" Camera
V
Valerie Loyer
CG Artist
A
Alan Fregtman
Pipeline Technical Director
A
Artur Surma
Assistant Accountant
N
Noah Meddings
Special Effects Technician
J
James Perry
Second Assistant "C" Camera
P
Paul Snell
Second Assistant Camera
K
Kurt Lawson
Digital Compositor
A
Andrew Fensom
Compositor
N
Nicolas Borens
Compositing Lead
D
David Cunningham
Visual Effects Technical Director
R
Rohan Tirkey
Stereoscopic Supervisor
C
Charles Darby
Creative Director
D
Dean Ford
Special Effects Technician
A
Anthony Benjamin
Best Boy Grip
S
Simon King
Phantom Operator
S
Stuart Bridges
Video Assist Operator
J
Joanne Fox
Production Assistant
S
Sandra Chocholska
Digital Compositor
C
Chris Clarke
Additional First Assistant Camera
G
Guillermo Gil Martin
Camera Trainee
J
Jonny Hodgetts
Floor Runner
D
Darren O'Connell
Production Assistant
B
Benjamin Krebs
Digital Compositor
L
Luc Gavigan
Third Assistant Director
T
Tim Weyers
Post Production Coordinator
D
Danielle Rubin
Digital Compositor
R
Roland C. Phillips
Additional Second Assistant Camera
J
Julien Goldsbrough
Compositor
J
Joseph A. Zaki
Compositing Supervisor
A
Anne Putnam Kolbe
Executive Visual Effects Producer
D
Daryl Andrews
Stunts
I
Ian Speed
Libra Head Technician
A
Abhijeet Yerunkar
Stereoscopic Editor
P
Priyal Mahadik
Stereoscopic Editor
S
Smeet Vedant
Stereoscopic Editor
V
Vaibhav Marathe
Stereoscopic Editor
F
Frederikke Glick
Compositor
R
Richard Courtman
Visual Effects
C
Charlotte Larive
Digital Compositor
E
Eric So
Digital Compositor
I
Ian Fellows
Digital Compositor
J
Jean-Baptiste Godin
Digital Compositor
H
Hugo Gauvreau
VFX Artist
D
David Vivaldini
Digital Compositor
M
Michael Baker
Digital Compositor
R
Robyn Snell
Electrician
S
Sam Osborne
Compositing Lead
B
Barry Howell
Creative Director
B
Ben McIlveen
VFX Artist
B
Björn Gottwald
Digital Compositor
A
Alban Kasikci
Digital Compositor
A
Alison Lai
Second Assistant Camera
S
Simon-Pierre Puech
Digital Compositor
P
Pierpaolo Navarini
Visual Effects Technical Director
F
Francois Croteau
Matte Painter
F
Frederic Dupere
Matte Painter
J
Julien Dubuisson
Pipeline Technical Director
D
Duncan Ransom
Animation
D
Duarte Victorino
Visual Effects Technical Director
E
Eoghan Cunneen
Pipeline Technical Director
A
Adam Parker
Digital Compositor
A
Alexander Eriksson
Digital Compositor
A
Amy Davis
Digital Compositor
M
Marc Rice
Compositor
V
Vladislav Akhtyrskiy
Compositing Supervisor
H
Henry Bush
Pipeline Technical Director
J
Jacob Telleen
Pipeline Technical Director
O
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor
Compositor
C
Chris Parks
Stereoscopic Supervisor
A
Anna Joel Wilson
Production Manager
J
Jeremy Hey
Digital Compositor
M
Maxine Whittaker
Stunts
H
Hubert Zapalowicz
Matte Painter
M
Martine Guay
Matte Painter
B
Barry O'Brien
Stereoscopic Supervisor
J
Jeanne-Élise Prévost
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Colas Fiszman
Pipeline Technical Director
A
Arkin Esref
VFX Artist
S
Swapnil Kulkarni
Stereoscopic Supervisor
N
Neelkanth Mapara
Online Editor
H
Harikrishna Dubey
Stereoscopic Editor
C
Christine Leclerc
CG Artist
A
Adrian Nurse
Digital Compositor
J
Jeremie Ducrocq
Digital Compositor
A
Arnaud Havart
Matte Painter
M
Martin Pélissier
VFX Artist
J
James Alexander Waller
Thanks
J
Jack Dudman
Concept Artist
A
Alex Grace
Costume Assistant
J
Jamie Harvey
Costume Assistant
T
Tommy Blunkell
Costume Assistant
M
María Garcés
Costume Assistant
J
Joel Christopher
Costume Assistant
H
Heather Rayat
Costume Assistant
S
Stefanie Cytron
Costume Consultant
H
Harriet Eastgate
Assistant Accountant
O
Oliver Mitchell
Assistant Accountant
D
Darren Litten
Vehicles Coordinator
T
Tamara King
Additional Third Assistant Director
R
Robert Madden
Additional Third Assistant Director
A
Amanda Fernie
Assistant Accountant
A
Ann Ormesher
Assistant Accountant
E
Ewan Taylor
Assistant Accountant
I
Ingrid Simmonds
Assistant Accountant
T
Tom Payton
Assistant Director
H
Henry Kemplen
Assistant Editor
L
Lucas Saunal
Assistant Location Manager
A
Aneta Chalas
Assistant Production Coordinator
H
Harshad Mhambre
Assistant Production Manager
A
Akira Otaguro
Casting Assistant
B
Bernardo Argêncio Fernandes
Special Effects
I
Ivan Manzella
Creature Design
T
Tony Molyneux
Driver
D
David O'Donoghue
Driver
M
Mark Crowley
Driver
K
Kiaran Murray-Smith
First Assistant Director
L
Lammy Hersi
Floor Runner
G
George Batchelor
Key Set Production Assistant
T
Teariki Leonard
Key Set Production Assistant
S
Samson Haveland
Location Assistant
B
Billy Budd
Military Consultant
P
Patrick Cullen
Military Consultant
M
Mark Cutler
Driver
Y
Yaminah McKessey
Post Production Assistant
D
Dominic Meyrick-Brook
Production Assistant
E
Eric Aaron Lizer
Production Assistant
G
Georgia Picton
Production Assistant
M
Mary Boulding
Production Assistant
P
Patrick Waggett
Production Assistant
R
Ruby Whitelocke
Production Assistant
S
Samuel Cook
Production Assistant
S
Samuel Martin Cook
Production Assistant
T
Tom Treasure
Production Assistant
M
Melissa Spratt
Production Assistant
M
Micheal Gentry
Production Assistant
H
Hephzibah Craen
Production Assistant
C
Claire Walker
Production Secretary
F
Francesca Sardone
Production Secretary
F
Fraser Fennell-Ball
Second Assistant Director
T
Terence Madden
Second Assistant Director
B
Becky Sands
Set Production Assistant
B
Bex Dark
Set Production Assistant
F
Fern Webster
Set Production Assistant
G
Grace McInnes
Set Production Assistant
J
Jonny Eagle
Set Production Assistant
J
Jonny Eagle
Third Assistant Director
L
Laurie Deuters
Set Production Assistant
S
Sam Rook
Set Production Assistant
J
Jack Ivins
Set Production Assistant
J
James Ashworth
Set Runner
E
Ed Ripley
Set Runner
M
Marcus Richardson
Special Effects
S
Sean Gardiner
Special Effects
J
Joe Patti
Special Effects Assistant
J
Jamie Corbould
Special Effects Technician
K
Kevin Wescott
Special Effects Technician
P
Phoebe Tait
Special Effects Technician
R
Richard Wulf
Stand In
K
Krista Tabone
Stand In
C
Caridad Angus
Stand In
A
Andy Lister
Stunt Double
M
Marlow Warrington-Mattei
Stunt Double
C
Carly Stucky
Stunt Double
B
Bradley Farmer
Stunts
C
Camino García
Stunts
C
Cole Armitage
Stunts
C
Curtis Rowland Small
Stunts
G
Gary Fry
Stunts
J
Jorge Huergo
Stunts
M
Matt Da Silva
Stunts
O
Oliver Gough
Stunts
P
Paul Harford
Stunts
C
Clare Glass
Third Assistant Director
H
Holly Gardner
Third Assistant Director
S
Sarah Jean Selway
Third Assistant Director
N
Nick Laurence
Third Assistant Director
B
Barry Goodwin
Driver
B
Barry Snell
Driver
C
Colin Goff
Driver
J
Jason Pinto
Driver
K
Keith Whitham
Driver
L
Lol Smith
Driver
S
Simon Hoyle
Unit Medic
N
Neville Young
Driver
J
James Paul Thomas
Camera Trainee
J
Jordan Halstead
Camera Trainee
N
Nick Thursby
Camera Trainee
A
Alex Finlayson
Camera Trainee
A
Alistair King
Camera Trainee
H
Harry Dibden
Camera Trainee
K
Katerina Diakoyanni
Camera Trainee
J
Jason Noble
Electrician
S
Sam Alberg
Electrician
L
Luke Chisholm
Grip
P
Peter Olney
Grip
J
Jimmy Worley
Lighting Technician
K
Kat Spencer
Second Assistant Camera
B
Brent Daniels
Additional Music
C
Craig Wild
Musician
D
Darren Rutter
Musician
J
Jordan Hale
Music Coordinator
T
Thomas Fennell
Boom Operator
R
Richard Lovell
Sound Mix Technician
P
Phil Morris
Animation Supervisor
A
Adam Bailey
Animation
A
Athavan Rajaratnam
Animation
B
Blaine Toderian
Animation
B
Brad Share
Animation
J
James Humphries
Animation
J
James R. Ward
Animation
M
Mariano Mendiburu
Animation
M
Michael Glans
Animation
R
Rex Fang
Animation
O
Odigie Johnson
Animation
O
Odigie Johnson
VFX Artist
P
Peter Clayton
Animation
C
Christopher Page
Animation
L
Lukas Niklaus
Animation
M
Maxwell Adams
Animation
N
Nigel Rafter
Animation
S
Samer Sallman
Animation
Z
Zac Overcash
Animation
M
Manuel Gaudreau
CG Artist
I
Irene Smirnova
CG Artist
P
Patrice Poissant
CG Artist
J
John Peter Li
CG Supervisor
F
Frank Fieser
Compositing Lead
C
Craig Wentworth
Compositing Supervisor
G
Gaurav Bhira
Compositor
H
Hussain Shaikh
Compositor
J
James Elster
Compositor
M
Mauricio Valderrama
Compositor
S
Simon Twine
Compositor
V
Vishal Chauhan
Compositor
K
Kunal Biswas
Compositor
G
Gustaf Nilsson
Compositor
O
Ollie Weigall
Compositor
V
Venetia Hadley
Compositor
D
Donghoon Han
Compositor
S
Shane Rabey
Compositor
B
Benjamin Burr
Compositor
S
Sarangi Biswajit
Compositor
R
Richard Anderson
Concept Artist
R
Ross Clark
Data Wrangler
A
Ales Gargulak
Digital Compositor
A
Attila Szapek
Digital Compositor
B
Benoit Legros
Digital Compositor
C
Caleb Clark
Digital Compositor
J
Jaikishan Vyas
Digital Compositor
J
Jane Paton
Digital Compositor
K
Kareem K.H.
Digital Compositor
M
Michelangelo Neri Orliani
Digital Compositor
M
Mickaël Léger
Digital Compositor
M
Moti Biran
Digital Compositor
N
Nishant Narang
Digital Compositor
P
Pavel Hristov
Digital Compositor
R
Romain Hubert
Digital Compositor
R
Romain Rico
Digital Compositor
S
Sandesh Ramdev
Digital Compositor
S
Soon Ngee Chris Lee
Digital Compositor
T
Thierry Muller
Digital Compositor
T
Tom Truscott
Digital Compositor
A
Alex Webb
Digital Compositor
B
Bruno Fernandes
Digital Compositor
R
Ruggero Tomasino
Digital Compositor
C
Christophe Pacaud
Digital Compositor
D
Daniel Bryant
Digital Compositor
D
Dillan Nicholls
Digital Compositor
J
Jonathan Carré
Digital Compositor
L
Lee Brunet
Digital Compositor
F
Frank D'Iorio
Digital Compositor
A
Adam Balentine
Digital Compositor
R
Ritesh Khare
Digital Compositor
C
Christina Drahos
Digital Compositor
J
Jesse Lehrman
VFX Artist
C
Carl Jackson
Visual Effects Technical Director
D
Dean Grubb
Visual Effects Technical Director
S
Santiago Robles
Visual Effects Technical Director
S
Simon Butler
Visual Effects Technical Director
C
Christopher Puchta
Visual Effects Technical Director
J
Jeffrey Charles Higgins
Visual Effects Technical Director
S
Stanley A. Dellimore
Head of Layout
S
Scott Eade
Head of Layout
F
Fish Essenfeld
Compositing Lead
A
Adil Mustafabekov
Matte Painter
F
Florent Lebrun
Matte Painter
Y
Yanick Bourgie
Matte Painter
S
Sagar Kudle
Modeling
J
Joshua Ochoa
Pipeline Technical Director
J
Johan Walfridson
Pipeline Technical Director
L
Leo Hills
Pipeline Technical Director
R
Renton McNeill
Pipeline Technical Director
A
Andrew Cottingham
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
G
Gisele Sanchez
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
C
Cristina-Ioana Tanase
Production Manager
J
Jimmy Philip
Stereoscopic Supervisor
N
Nikhil Ghoorbin
Systems Administrators & Support
D
Derrick MacPherson
Systems Administrators & Support
D
Doug Penner
Systems Administrators & Support
A
Adam Martinez
Visual Effects
A
Alex Gooding
VFX Artist
A
Andreas Vrhovsek
VFX Artist
A
Andrew Hutton
VFX Artist
A
Andrew Maddison
VFX Artist
A
Anelia Asparuhova
VFX Artist
B
Brian Ritz
VFX Artist
D
Daniel Klöhn
VFX Artist
D
Darrell Burke
VFX Artist
D
Debapriya Senanayak
VFX Artist
G
Greg VanZyl
VFX Artist
J
John Abraham Chempil
VFX Artist
J
John Barrigar
VFX Artist
M
Matthew Chandler
VFX Artist
P
Patrick Harboun
VFX Artist
P
Pawel Grochola
VFX Artist
P
Peter Rabel
VFX Artist
R
Rajkumar Rallabandi
VFX Artist
S
Sam Churchill
VFX Artist
S
Sam Rickles
VFX Artist
S
Senthilnathan Jeyabalan
VFX Artist
S
Shantanu Katiyar
VFX Artist
S
Sky Tesi
VFX Artist
S
Swain Shiv
VFX Artist
V
Vincent Techer
VFX Artist
W
Warner Barnes
VFX Artist
Z
Zach du Toit
VFX Artist
G
Gregory Andrew Martin
VFX Artist
E
Ed Hall
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
H
Hélène Bécourt
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Kailin Ryan
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Stephanie Muyco
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Abraham Thomas
Visual Effects Editor
N
Nitin Raja
Visual Effects Editor
C
Courtney Vanderslice
Executive Visual Effects Producer
J
Jordan Soles
Visual Effects Producer
G
George Pembrey
Visual Effects Production Assistant
M
Mairin Platt
Visual Effects Production Assistant
S
Sid Pearson
Visual Effects Production Assistant
W
Warren Larkam
Visual Effects Production Assistant
I
Isabell Mayrhofer
Visual Effects Production Manager
A
Alvin Yap
Visual Effects Technical Director
M
Matthew Bradley
Production Supervisor
M
Michael Allen
Compositor
S
Susana Torres
Stunt Coordinator