Cast

Crew

D
Doug Jackson
Sound Effects Editor
B
Bub Asman
Supervising Sound Editor
S
Samuel C. Crutcher
Sound Effects Editor
B
Bill Kenney
Production Design
R
Richard Bruno
Costume Design
A
Anne Kopelson
Producer
D
Dennis E. Jones
Unit Production Manager
T
Tom Priestley Jr.
Second Unit Director of Photography
T
Terry D. Frazee
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Alexandra Altrocchi
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Norman Kent
Camera Operator
P
Peter M. Tobyansen
Location Manager
M
Michael St. Hilaire
Camera Operator
T
Tony Puryear
Screenplay
T
Tony Puryear
Writer
S
Stephen Joel Brown
Co-Producer
F
Frank Capra III
Associate Producer
F
Frank Capra III
First Assistant Director
C
Caroline Pham
Co-Producer
T
Tom Southwell
Production Illustrator
M
Mark McKenzie
Orchestrator
M
Mike Benson
Second Unit Director of Photography
O
Oscar Delgadillo
Set Dressing Artist
D
Dawn Snyder
Assistant Art Director
T
Troy Porter
ADR Mixer
M
Michael S. Chernuchin
Writer
S
Shaw Hawkins Burrows
Electrician
M
Moshe Levin
Camera Operator
M
Mark Woods
Leadman
J
Jeffrey J. Haboush
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
E
Erica L. Hiller
Post Production Supervisor
K
Kevin E. Carpenter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
N
Nicholas Brooks
Digital Effects Supervisor
J
James J. Klinger
Sound Effects Editor
A
Alan Robert Murray
Supervising Sound Editor
L
Lucy Coldsnow-Smith
Supervising Dialogue Editor
J
Joseph F. Valentine
Camera Operator
K
Karey Maltzahn
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
J
Joseph Stephans
Location Assistant
W
Will Kaplan
Music Editor
M
Masako Masuda
Set Designer
P
Patrick J. Foley
Dialogue Editor
J
John F. Reynolds
Dialogue Editor
C
Christopher S. Aud
Sound Effects Editor
J
John Voss Bonds Jr.
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kenneth Karman
Music Editor
K
Kendrick Wallace
Additional Visual Effects
M
Michael Gleason
Visual Effects Editor
C
Catherine Flynn
ADR Editor
M
Marvin Salsberg
Construction Coordinator
S
Steve Newman
Publicist
M
Michael L. Fink
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
John E. Sullivan
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Beatrice De Alba
Hairstylist
J
James Simcik
Supervising ADR Editor
J
Jim Kail
Makeup Artist
W
Walter Newman
Sound Effects Editor
P
Patrick Bietz
Sound Effects Editor
D
Dale E. Grahn
Color Timer
D
Dayne Johnson
Makeup Artist
M
Michael Haro
Assistant Location Manager
J
Joe Olsen
Property Master
D
Dennis J. Parrish
Property Master
J
Jerelyn J. Harding
ADR & Dubbing
K
Kate Crossley
Visual Effects Editor
L
Lisa Fisher
Visual Effects Producer
P
Patrice Dinhut
Visual Effects Supervisor
H
Hugo Peña
Costume Supervisor
W
Wayne R. Campbell
Transportation Coordinator
D
Dawn C. Dreiling
Script Supervisor
D
David Taritero
Visual Effects Production Manager
K
Kevin Andrew Smith
Systems Administrators & Support
R
Roger Huynh
VFX Artist
T
Thomas Lauifi
Carpenter
W
William Cueto
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
A
Alison E. McBryde
Casting Associate
D
Delia Circelli
Production Office Coordinator
B
Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
Standby Painter
T
Tom Nelson
Production Sound Mixer
A
Ahmed Saker
Set Medic
T
Terry Ladin
Production Coordinator
M
Michael Guthrie
Grip
C
Chris Buchinsky
Storyboard
A
Alfred E. Smithey
Best Boy Grip
E
Ericka Bryce
Stunts
B
Bradford Cox
Sound Assistant
F
Fred Apolito
Propmaker
H
Harry Lu
Technical Advisor
R
Ray McCort
Aerial Coordinator
B
Brad Emmons
Rigging Gaffer
R
Robert Eber
Sound Mixer
E
Eugene Crum
Special Effects Assistant
A
Adam Baer
Location Scout
E
Erin Franklyn
Rigging Grip
D
Damon Cohoon
Assistant Dialogue Editor
S
Steve Bowerman
Boom Operator
D
Dean Striepeke
Video Assist Operator
D
David L. Horton Jr.
Foley Editor
J
James W. Kristoff
Executive In Charge Of Production
M
Mitch Friedman
Driver
H
Henry Stuart John
Construction Foreman
R
Richard Salinas
Painter
D
Deborah Brozina
First Assistant Camera
R
Raymond Michels
Key Grip
J
James Jermyn
Loader
J
Jacqueline L. Hurd
Picture Car Coordinator
W
Walt Miller
Transportation Co-Captain
D
Darryl Murchison
Lighting Technician
J
Justin Moritt
Production Supervisor
V
Vince De Quattro
Digital Compositors
E
Eric Gotthelf
Foley Mixer
T
Todd Harris
Assistant Sound Editor
V
Victoria Bruno
Costumer
D
David Bifano
Music Programmer
A
April Weeden
Stunt Double
B
Barbara Lee-Belmonte
Stunts
S
Stephen Sobisky
Project Manager
R
Rick Roesch
Payroll Accountant
C
Christian Hatfield
CG Artist
M
Maria Norman
Executive Assistant
G
Gary F. Kieldrup
Assistant Property Master
K
Kim Nolan
First Assistant Sound Editor
F
Fredrick R. Bresky
Visual Effects Production Assistant
A
Anthony Braun
Assistant Camera
S
Steve Aredas
Second Assistant Camera
B
Brenton Fletcher
CG Animator
K
Karen Fouts
Assistant Accountant
P
Peter Sobich Jr.
Assistant Production Coordinator
N
Nick Corbett
Production Assistant
K
Kory O'Donnell
Production Secretary
K
Kimberly Cossette
Stunts
T
Teri Garland
Stunts
S
Sharon Kramer
Stunts