Cast
Crew
M
Michael Schaefer
Producer
C
Celia Bobak
Set Decoration
M
Matthew Gray
Art Direction
G
Gavin Fitch
Art Direction
A
Adam Cooper
Screenplay
M
Matt Wynne
Art Direction
B
Bill Collage
Screenplay
B
Brian N. Bentley
Compositors
D
Denise Kum
Hairstylist
N
Nicola Buck
Hairstylist
O
Orlando Bassi
Wigmaker
R
Rubén Serra
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
A
Andrea King
Foley
M
Matthew Ozerski
Visual Effects Editor
A
Al Hindley
Camera Operator
S
Stefan Stankowski
Camera Operator
K
Ken Crouch
Costume Supervisor
T
Tony Lewis
Music Editor
A
Andrés Leal Chele
Transportation Coordinator
C
Carolyn Cousins
Hairstylist
N
Nora Robertson
Makeup Artist
F
Florian Müller
Assistant Art Director
R
Rachael Tate
ADR & Dubbing
S
Shawn Broes
Visual Effects Editor
A
Abi Cadogan
Visual Effects Editor
D
Daniel Pastore
CG Supervisor
K
Kerry Brown
Still Photographer
J
José Luis RodrÃguez
Gaffer
L
Laurence Johnson
First Assistant Editor
I
Izaskun Montilla
Location Manager
S
Sandra Mooney
Casting
L
Luigi Marchione
Art Direction
L
Lauren Camilleri
Visual Effects Editor
A
Alan Gooch
Lead Painter
A
Andrew Edmondson
Visual Effects Editor
S
Simon Carr
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Julian Morson
Camera Operator
J
Julia Chiavetta
Script Supervisor
S
Sian Miller
Hairstylist
M
Marlene Chazot
Animation Director
J
James Long
Digital Intermediate
D
David Louis Jones
Transportation Coordinator
A
Aline Rajan-Harjani
Transportation Coordinator
J
Jeffrey Caine
Screenplay
A
Alex Cameron
Art Direction
N
Nina Gold
Casting
A
Alexis Continente
Hairstylist
E
Eva Marieges Moore
Hairstylist
J
Jason Swanscott
Foley
S
Stafford Lawrence
Animation Supervisor
P
Pierre Escande
Visual Effects Producer
R
Ravi Bansal
Art Direction
J
Jamie Stevenson
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jessica Norman
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jennifer Herbert
Sequence Supervisor
J
John Marzano
Helicopter Camera
M
Matt Jones
Location Manager
M
Matteo Silvi
Makeup Artist
M
Matthew MacMurray
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
D
Dennis Wiseman
Property Master
T
Tim Ledbury
Sequence Supervisor
D
David Acereto
Camera Operator
I
Ibon Antuñano
Camera Operator
L
Luis Gamazo
Actor's Assistant
P
Pilar Revuelta
Set Decoration
D
Darren Robinson
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
S
Sarah Hunt
Construction Coordinator
M
Michael Fentum
Sound Designer
C
Charlotte Raffi
Visual Effects Producer
T
Tim Wooster
Underwater Camera
H
Hayley Easton Street
Art Direction
A
Ashley Winter
Art Direction
P
Peter Hawkins
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
E
Elena Machado Hernandez
Set Decoration Buyer
S
Struan Farquhar
Visual Effects Editor
A
Aled Robinson
Visual Effects Editor
M
Mark S. Wright
Visual Effects Editor
T
Tim Zaccheo
CG Supervisor
A
Adam Dale
Helicopter Camera
J
Jessica Brooks
Makeup Artist
M
Mohamed El Raie
Producer
A
Alex Rouse
Wigmaker
J
Jack Stew
Foley
N
Nick Dacey
Visual Effects Editor
L
Leanne Young
Visual Effects Editor
C
Claas Henke
Visual Effects Art Director
C
Cristina Sopeña
Costume Supervisor
A
Amanda Trewin
Set Costumer
R
Robert Houston
Music Editor
F
Félix Rosell
Location Manager
J
James Harrison
Sound Designer
V
Victoria Stokes
Special Effects Coordinator
L
Lisa Goldberg
Visual Effects Producer
L
Lukas Lepicovsky
CGI Supervisor
F
Flavio MartÃnez Labiano
Second Unit Cinematographer
J
Julio Vallejo
Camera Operator
A
Ahmed Sobhy
Location Manager
L
Linda Gamble
Unit Publicist
K
Kristin Rasch
Makeup Artist
R
Ray Marston
Wigmaker
P
Philip Gilmore
Assistant Art Director
G
Garrett Wilson
Visual Effects Editor
S
Stephan Trojansky
Visual Effects Supervisor
P
Pippa Woods
Hairstylist
P
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Moriah Etherington-Sparks
Visual Effects Producer
D
Daniel Matley
Visual Effects Producer
S
Stefano Trivelli
Visual Effects Art Director
J
James Rustad
CG Supervisor
I
Imanol Nabea
Camera Operator
M
Melina Frías
Transportation Coordinator
L
Lee David Hollingsworth
Transportation Coordinator
R
Robb Crafer
Makeup Artist
A
Audrey Doyle
Makeup Artist
F
Felicity Hickson
Art Department Coordinator
Q
Quinn Robinson
Assistant Art Director
R
Rachael Tate
Dialogue Editor
S
Stefan Drury
Visual Effects Producer
G
Graham Hall
Camera Operator
I
Inesa De La Roche
Still Photographer
J
Juan Aguirre
Property Master
W
Will Holden
Greensman
M
Mark Taylor
Sound Effects Editor
A
Abbie Tucker-Williams
Visual Effects Producer
A
Asregadoo Arundi
Visual Effects Supervisor
Óscar Sempere
Art Direction
P
Paul Chung
Animation Supervisor
X
Xinyi Puah
Visual Effects Editor
M
Marc Homes
Supervising Art Director
J
James Lewis
Art Direction
A
Adrien Flanquart
VFX Artist
M
Mike Stillwell
VFX Artist
C
Christoph Westphal
VFX Artist
M
Mark Patten
Director of Photography
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review