Gravity

Gravity (2013)Cast and Crew

"Don't Let Go"

Crew

L
Lucinda Syson
Casting
R
Robert Richardson
Thanks
E
Emmanuel Lubezki
Director of Photography
M
Mark Scruton
Supervising Art Director
A
Andy Nicholson
Production Design
J
Jany Temime
Costume Design
G
Glenn Freemantle
Sound Designer
G
Glenn Freemantle
Supervising Sound Editor
G
Gillian Dodders
Dialogue Editor
H
Hugo Adams
Foley Editor
B
Ben Barker
Sound Designer
D
David Siegel
Unit Production Manager
S
Steven Price
Original Music Composer
N
Nicolas Becker
Foley
J
Jon Bunker
Concept Artist
J
Joanne Woollard
Set Decoration
T
Timothy J. Sexton
Thanks
W
Waldo Sanchez
Hairstylist
L
Lewis Jones
Scoring Mixer
T
Tony Rowland
Dolly Grip
T
Tom Brewster
Third Assistant Director
S
Stephen E. Hagen
First Assistant Director
M
Mark DeSimone
ADR Mixer
I
Irene Navarro
Matte Painter
G
Gareth Cousins
Scoring Mixer
J
Jonás Cuarón
Writer
M
Mark Sanger
Editor
J
Jessie Thiele
Post Production Supervisor
D
Daniel May
3D Modeller
S
Stephen Jones
Executive Producer
J
Josh Robertson
First Assistant Director
J
Janey Temime
Costume Design
A
Alexis Wajsbrot
CG Supervisor
F
Fiona Walkinshaw
Visual Effects Producer
E
Emma Zee
Post Production Supervisor
J
Jonathan Fawkner
Additional Visual Effects
D
Dadi Einarsson
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
C
Christopher Benstead
Music Editor
C
Christopher Benstead
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
N
Niv Adiri
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Danny Freemantle
Sound Effects Editor
E
Eilam Hoffman
Sound Designer
P
Peter Taylor
Camera Operator
A
Alex Meddick
Visual Effects
M
Michael Mulholland
CG Supervisor
T
Tom Woodall
Visual Effects Editor
E
Emilie O'Connor
Dialogue Editor
J
John Higgins
Chief Lighting Technician
H
Heather Noble
Art Department Coordinator
R
Robert E. Evans
Rotoscoping Artist
L
Lars Vinther
Visual Effects Editor
N
Nina Hartstone
ADR Editor
N
Nina Hartstone
Supervising Dialogue Editor
J
Jamie Harcourt
Camera Operator
W
Wayne Leach
Rigging Gaffer
L
Laura Miles
Script Supervisor
T
Todd Kleparski
Digital Intermediate
A
Ashley Palin
Lighting Supervisor
J
Janine Rath
Hairstylist
F
Frances Richardson
Assistant Accountant
C
Chris Cull
Property Master
J
Jack Warrender
Video Assist Operator
M
Matthew Bristowe
Head of Production
N
Nick Watson
Dolby Consultant
A
Alf Tramontin
Steadicam Operator
O
Olly Tellett
First Assistant Camera
B
Brett Margules
Animation
E
Eddie Prickett
Animation
S
Sven Assmuss
Animation
L
Lexie Busby
Visual Effects Production Manager
R
Rosie Goodwin
Set Decoration
P
Pamela S. Westmore
Makeup Artist
S
Samantha Knox-Johnston
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Andy Walker
CG Supervisor
M
Max Solomon
Animation Supervisor
D
David Shirk
Animation Supervisor
S
Sylvain Degrotte
CG Supervisor
N
Nikhil M. Anand
Simulation & Effects Artist
D
Daniele Antinolfi
Simulation & Effects Artist
A
Andrea Arghinenti
Simulation & Effects Artist
H
Harry Bardak
Sequence Supervisor
P
Phoenix Chan
Simulation & Effects Artist
M
Michelle Dean
Simulation & Effects Artist
A
Alessandro Gobbetti
Simulation & Effects Artist
J
Jessica Amber Hurst
Simulation & Effects Artist
B
Bastian Klucker
Simulation & Effects Artist
C
Chirag Mistry
Simulation & Effects Artist
S
Susannah Marie Williams
Simulation & Effects Artist
L
Lukasz Bukowiecki
Visual Effects Editor
R
Richard Graham
Visual Effects Producer
C
Charles Howell
Visual Effects Producer
R
Richard McBride
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Dominic Thomson
Digital Intermediate
T
Tania Clarke
First Assistant Editor
D
Debs Richardson
First Assistant Editor
L
Lisa Stone
Publicist
G
Gonzálo García Barcha
Title Designer
G
Gabriela Rodríguez
Associate Producer
N
Nick Del-Molino
Sound Mix Technician
I
Ian Cope
Visual Effects
C
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
R
Ric Schnupp
ADR Mixer
M
Manex Efrem
Special Effects Supervisor
S
Steve Pang
Visual Effects Editor
D
David Butterworth
Orchestrator
D
Dale Newton
Lead Animator
J
James D. Fleming
Compositing Lead
L
Laurent Benhamo
Animation
D
Dora Krolikowska
Second Assistant Camera
M
Mark Bakowski
Compositing Supervisor
K
Kubilay Kocaoglu
Animation
A
Antonio Marra
Pipeline Technical Director
D
Darren Hayward
Standby Carpenter
P
Pat Garrett
Key Grip
G
Geoff Alexander
Conductor
S
Steven Mates
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
A
Anna V. James
Visual Effects Production Manager
S
Steve Finn
Boom Operator
R
Rob Garner
Compositor
F
Florian Parrot
Animation
N
Nick Freemantle
Assistant Sound Editor
S
Steve Harding
Unit Production Manager
S
Sam Hodge
CG Supervisor
M
Marcia Gay
Second Assistant Director
S
Shahar Levavi
Animation
P
Peter N. Brown
Construction Manager
L
Laurent Laban
Animation
S
Sasha Leigh Izadpanah
Rotoscoping Artist
B
Benoit Bargeton
Animation
P
Phil Eldridge
Visual Effects Editor
A
Anthony Smith
Compositing Supervisor
C
Chris Baker
Concept Artist
T
Tim Bowman
Visual Effects
M
Max Horton
Digital Colorist
J
José Luis de Lucas
Animation
S
Steven Sandles
Simulation & Effects Artist
J
James Nicholl
Simulation & Effects Artist
T
Tabitha Dean
Visual Effects Editor
W
Warwick Hewett
Visual Effects Production Manager
G
George Bird
Lighting Technician
D
David A. Smith
Set Production Assistant
B
Brian Taylor
Dolly Grip
M
Matt Jones
Scoring Mixer
J
Jan Meade
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jonathan Scott
Production Coordinator
M
Matthew Twyford
Compositing Lead
P
Phil Murray
Dolly Grip
M
Marco Aurélio Engelmann Santos
Compositor
N
Nick Pill
Visual Effects
G
Gareth Jones
Rotoscoping Artist
S
Sidney Kombo
Animation
S
Sagar Rathod
Simulation & Effects Artist
P
Penn Stevens
Simulation & Effects Artist
A
Alison Winter
Production Assistant
S
Sarah McLauchlan
Visual Effects
E
Edward Brett
First Assistant Director
S
Sandy Sutherland
CG Artist
D
Dan Victoire
Rotoscoping Artist
D
David Simpson
Compositor
C
Christian Kaestner
Compositor
R
Ryan McGuire
Thanks
R
Ricky Leach
Compositor
R
Roger Linley
Musician
J
Jose Luis Gomez Diaz
Pipeline Technical Director
A
Adrian Bell
Shading
A
Andrew Dudman
Scoring Mixer
S
Stephen Mathie
Lighting Technician
M
Marcus Goodwin
Visual Effects Production Manager
S
Stephanie Saillard
Compositor
V
Vincent Houze
CG Artist
A
Adeline Grange
Animation
J
Jess Hunt
Rotoscoping Artist
B
Bryon Caldwell
Animation
R
Russell Pawson
Visual Effects Editor
N
Nico Scapel
Rigging Supervisor
S
Sam Okell
Scoring Mixer
N
Nicholas Hampshire
Pipeline Technical Director
A
Andy Stallabrass
ADR Mixer
M
Milen Piskuliyski
Rotoscoping Artist
D
Daniel Batt
Rotoscoping Artist
J
Jenny Hawkins
Costumer
S
Siobhan Boyes
Post Production Coordinator
M
Michael Brunet
Lead Animator
R
Rick Poley
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Paul Threadgold
3D Modeller
P
Peter Marsden
Digital Imaging Technician
M
Mathieu Vig
Lead Animator
D
David J. Nolan
Rotoscoping Artist
M
Michael Christophersson
Rotoscoping Artist
M
Mark Grew
Special Effects Technician
L
Leo Neelands
Compositor
S
Stein Lotveit
Animation
C
Casey Michaels
Stunts
R
Richard Courtman
Rotoscoping Artist
B
Bruce Nelson
Compositing Lead
C
Claudia Lechen
Compositor
L
Lars Erik Eriksen
Rotoscoping Artist
S
Scott Dawkins
Rotoscoping Artist
B
Bjarni Robert Bragason
Compositing Lead
M
Mark Millena
Rotoscoping Artist
L
Lauren McCallum
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sam Osborne
Compositing Lead
A
Adriano Mulè
Compositor
I
Ivan Weightman
3D Modeller
J
Jamie Martin
3D Modeller
C
Caroline Pool
Art Department Assistant
D
Dan Bryant
Dressing Prop
A
Alan Perez
Standby Rigger
D
Danny Webster
Standby Rigger
D
Dean Smith
Standby Rigger
J
Joe Kearns
Scoring Mixer
T
Toby Hulbert
Scoring Mixer
A
Aurélien Mauro
Sound Mix Technician
H
Haley Glennie-Smith
Vocals
K
Katherine Ellis
Vocals
J
Jonathan Bickerdike
Special Effects Technician
K
Karol Stachowicz
Special Effects Technician
K
Kevin Lumley
Special Effects Technician
S
Stuart Kerr
Special Effects Technician
S
Shelly Benison
Stunts
J
Juliette Cheveley
Stunts
B
Bean Peel
Stunts
A
Arran Topham
Stunts
T
Terry May
Chief Lighting Technician
B
Bernard O'Brien
Lighting Technician
D
Darren Howton
Lighting Technician
T
Tom Wade
Second Assistant Camera
D
Deven Saxena
Background Designer
T
Tamsin Flower
Costumer
J
Jemma Jessup
Costumer
M
Martin Wickman
Thanks
B
Betty Ainslie
Assistant Accountant
S
Sammy Horton
Assistant Accountant
S
Stephen McConnell
Assistant Accountant
V
Valerie Rosewell
Assistant Accountant
F
Fiona May McLaren
Assistant Accountant
G
Gemma Todd Smithers
Assistant Accountant
G
Glenn Diot
Assistant Production Coordinator
C
Chorley Bunce
Catering
J
Johnny Gayner
Medical Consultant
K
Kiattiyot Panichprecha
Pipeline Technical Director
D
Dilip Patel
Production Accountant
C
Cenay Said
Production Assistant
C
Craig Jamieson
Production Assistant
R
Ruth Antoine
Production Assistant
P
Phoebe Vale Markham
Production Assistant
K
Kevin Baulcomb
Production Secretary
G
Giovanni Zeqireya
Security
A
Amy Irvine
Set Production Assistant
A
Annie Hitchcock
Set Production Assistant
S
Shannon Elphick
Unit Medic
A
Alex Rothwell
Shading
J
Jami Levesque
Shading
A
Aldo Gagliardi
Animation
A
Alfonso Sicilia
Animation
A
Aziz Kocanaogullari
Animation
D
Daniel Gerhardt
Animation
D
Duncan Ransom
Animation
E
Elwaleed Suliman
Animation
G
Graham Gallagher
Animation
J
Jean Poh
Animation
J
Jonny Hall
Animation
K
Karl Erlandsen
Animation
M
Mario de Dios
Animation
W
Wei Xing Yong
Animation
J
Jasper Parker Trenfield
Animation
Óscar Carámbano
Animation
P
Pep L. Llado
Animation
A
Anthony Chappina
CG Artist
B
Ben Frost
CG Artist
D
David Louis
CG Artist
D
Duarte Victorino
CG Artist
E
Emanuele Paris
CG Artist
E
Eoghan Cunneen
CG Artist
J
Johannes Richter
CG Artist
R
Reinhold Rittinger
CG Artist
R
Rob Richardson
CG Artist
S
Selcuk Ergen
CG Artist
T
Thanos Topouzis
CG Artist
Y
Yann Moalic
CG Artist
G
Gregory Louden
CG Artist
S
Steve Hardy
CG Artist
A
Aaron Lear
Compositor
A
Adam Parker
Compositor
A
Aled Rhys Jones
Compositor
A
Alexander Eriksson
Compositor
A
Amy Davis
Compositor
A
Arianna Lago
Compositor
B
Ben Aickin
Compositor
E
Elena Topouzoglou
Compositor
E
Ellie Meure
Compositor
G
Giacomo Matteucci
Compositor
H
Helen Bunker
Compositor
J
Juan Salazar
Compositor
K
Kate Burgess
Compositor
M
Marc Rice
Compositor
M
Miguel Carballal
Compositor
R
Roland Friedrich
Compositor
T
Tigran Badalyan
Compositor
O
Otto Thorbjornsen
Compositor
R
Ricardo Ferreira
Digital Compositor
L
Liam Russell
Lead Animator
S
Simon Thistlethwaite
Lead Animator
C
Charlie Armstrong
Compositing Lead
J
John Peck
Compositing Lead
K
Kevin Bell
Compositing Lead
M
Mark Casey
Compositing Lead
T
Theodor Groeneboom
Compositing Lead
T
Thomas Dyg
Compositing Lead
T
Tom Baskaya
Compositing Lead
V
Vladislav Akhtyrskiy
Compositing Lead
C
Christian Zeh
Compositing Lead
J
Jack Hawkes
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Antoine Goncalves
Matte Painter
C
Carl Edlund
Matte Painter
C
Charlie Bennett
Matte Painter
F
Florence Durante
Matte Painter
S
Scott McInnes
Matte Painter
D
Daniele Federico
Pipeline Technical Director
D
Daphna Wegner
Pipeline Technical Director
D
Declan McGuire
Pipeline Technical Director
F
Francois Bleibel
Pipeline Technical Director
H
Henry Bush
Pipeline Technical Director
J
Jacob Telleen
Pipeline Technical Director
J
John van Leeuwen
Pipeline Technical Director
L
Lars Vanderbijl
Pipeline Technical Director
M
Max Williams
Pipeline Technical Director
M
Michele Bosi
Pipeline Technical Director
P
Pete Capelluto
Pipeline Technical Director
R
Rico Dober
Pipeline Technical Director
S
Stefano Tabacco
Pipeline Technical Director
T
Tolu Aina
Pipeline Technical Director
I
Ian Thompson
Pipeline Technical Director
A
Alexander Swann
Rotoscoping Artist
J
Jo De Mey
Rotoscoping Artist
R
Ravi Krishna Kasumarthy
Rotoscoping Artist
S
Siân Rees
Rotoscoping Artist
V
Valur Zophoníasson
Rotoscoping Artist
A
Abby Jacobsen
Rotoscoping Artist
A
Altug Tumer
Rotoscoping Artist
C
Ching-Yi Chen
Rotoscoping Artist
D
Donia Sonkor
Rotoscoping Artist
G
Gareth Tredrea
Rotoscoping Artist
G
Gunnhildur Thorkelsdottir
Rotoscoping Artist
H
Henrik Linnet
Rotoscoping Artist
H
Hollie Taylor
Rotoscoping Artist
J
Jakub Jezek
Rotoscoping Artist
K
Kai Gadd
Rotoscoping Artist
K
Kye Dorricott
Rotoscoping Artist
L
Lee Chan Popo
Rotoscoping Artist
O
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor
Rotoscoping Artist
P
Prathap Sekar
Rotoscoping Artist
M
Michael Adam Thompson
Simulation & Effects Artist
A
Adrian Pinder
Simulation & Effects Artist
A
Andrea Tozzo
Simulation & Effects Artist
D
Dan Warder
Simulation & Effects Artist
D
Devdatta Nerurkar
Simulation & Effects Artist
E
Ervin Kaszap
Simulation & Effects Artist
K
Ken Shimizu
Simulation & Effects Artist
K
Kishore Singh
Simulation & Effects Artist
M
Marcus Ottosson
Simulation & Effects Artist
P
Philip J. Robinson
Simulation & Effects Artist
R
Ryan Rubi
Simulation & Effects Artist
W
Wayde Duncan-Smith
Simulation & Effects Artist
C
Chris Parks
Stereoscopic Supervisor
A
Adam Paschke
Visual Effects
A
Adam Potter
Visual Effects
B
Ben Paschke
Visual Effects
D
Damien Thaller
Visual Effects
D
Dan Wills
Visual Effects
D
Daniel Thompson
Visual Effects
M
Matthew Shaw
Visual Effects
P
Paul Kirwan
Visual Effects
P
Premamurti Paetsch
Visual Effects
S
Sam Hancock
Visual Effects
A
Aysha Ley
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Bonnie Lin
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Claire Galpin
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Emma Bacon
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Eoin Hegan
Visual Effects Coordinator
F
Fiona Carruthers
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lucinda Keeler
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Matina Skouteri
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sarah Lister
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sophie Carroll
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lorna Paterson
Visual Effects Producer
D
Danielle Morley
Visual Effects Production Manager
M
Manuel Perez
Compositor