Crew

M
Mark Holding
Sound Mixer
H
Hilton Rosemarin
Set Decoration
M
Michael Silvers
ADR Editor
S
Shannon Mills
Sound Effects Editor
J
Juan Peralta
Sound Mix Technician
E
Ellen Heuer
Foley Artist
A
Adam Aldridge
Special Effects Technician
S
Stephen Scott
Production Design
M
Marco Bittner Rosser
Art Direction
S
Stephan O. Gessler
Set Designer
C
Curtis Lindersmith
Digital Intermediate Editor
S
Simon Wakefield
Set Decoration
P
Peter Amundson
Editor
P
Patrick J. Palmer
Executive Producer
P
Patrick J. Palmer
Unit Production Manager
S
Stuart Kearns
Assistant Art Director
P
Peter Afterman
Music Supervisor
A
Andrea Clark
Casting Associate
L
Laura Rindner
First Assistant Editor
S
Simon Webber
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
M
Martin Grosup
Camera Operator
J
Javier Soto
Documentation & Support
D
David Ebner
Production Executive
M
Marc Sadeghi
Executive Visual Effects Producer
F
Frédéric Le Louet
Sound Recordist
J
John Kurlander
Scoring Mixer
E
Elliot Scott
Art Department Trainee
E
Egon Endrényi
Still Photographer
R
Richard Quinn
Dialogue Editor
G
Guy Bradley
Draughtsman
J
Jaromír Šedina
Steadicam Operator
G
Gene Radzik
Dolby Consultant
K
Kriz David
Electrician
D
Dean Brkic
Rigging Gaffer
S
Sandra Butterworth
Dialogue Coach
M
Michael Lindsay
Property Master
V
Vaclav Mottl
Transportation Coordinator
L
Lori Wyant
Script Supervisor
M
Marianna Krenova
Stand In
M
Moira Houlihan
Publicist
T
Tony Magaletta
First Assistant Camera
L
Lorene Simpson
Digital Intermediate Producer
H
Heather Moore
Key Costumer
V
Václav Čermák
Gaffer
L
Lisa Chino
First Assistant Sound Editor
G
Georgina Abanto
Hairstylist
P
Peter Briggs
Writer
P
Peter Briggs
Screenstory
S
Shadi Almassizadeh
Sequence Supervisor
D
Deborah Jarvis
Makeup Artist
J
Jon Baker
Armorer
M
Michael T. Andreas
Music Editor
J
Jiri Tichacek
Production Accountant
P
Peter Eusebe
Boom Operator
N
Nathan Abbot
I/O Supervisor
E
Ericka Bryce
Set Medic
T
Tomas Hais
Set Dressing Artist
K
Kevin Lin
Quality Control Supervisor
J
Jim Conrads
Post Production Supervisor
L
Larisa Å rámková
Seamstress
M
Michael Axinn
Foley
M
Michal Krbeček
Loader
M
Michal Chadima
Video Assist Operator
M
Mirka Janatova
Unit Manager
T
Travis Crenshaw
Foley Recordist
F
Frank 'Pepe' Merel
Foley Mixer
Z
Zuzana Drdacka
Stunts
R
Rick Polikowski
Propmaker
J
Joseph Carson
Visual Effects Editor
L
Lenka Rock
Art Department Coordinator
P
Petr Skvor
Location Scout
J
John J. Moers
Additional Camera
R
Rick Stribling
Grip
I
Inka Bratková
Costume Supervisor
L
Lancel Reyes
Prosthetic Supervisor
J
John Teska
Digital Effects Supervisor
T
Tony Vizina
Driver
A
Andrew Havelberg
Post Production Assistant
G
Gary Gillingham
Production Controller
J
Jakub Kadlec
Transportation Captain
J
J. Michael Haynie
Assistant Director
P
Perry M. Kimura
Digital Intermediate
J
Jaroslav Dvorák
Editorial Production Assistant
P
Petr Keller
Executive In Charge Of Production
I
Ilt Jones
Location Manager
I
Ilt Jones
Production Supervisor
J
Juan Bronson
Production Coordinator
T
Tony Mederos
Sound Editor
G
Guy Hauldren
3D Supervisor
N
Natalie Baillie
Digital Compositors
K
Kenneth Bailey
Visual Effects
B
Brian Morishita
Machinist
D
Dan Balzer
Second Assistant Camera
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
J
Jana Lynn Gold
Associate Editor
J
Jessica Bellfort
Assistant Dialogue Editor
C
Colleen Bryant
Tailor
M
Martin Lonek
Utility Sound
C
Carl Beyer
Visual Effects Production Manager
R
Robert Hutchins
Pyrotechnician
J
Jan Petřina
Stunt Double
K
Ki Jong Hong
Creature Technical Director
K
Karin Fong
Title Designer
O
Ota Bares
Animal Coordinator
D
Daryl Lathrop
ADR Recordist
W
Weldon Brown
ADR Mixer
R
Richard Goodwin
Third Assistant Director
K
Kirstin Bradfield
Rotoscoping Artist
M
Matthew Johnson
Special Effects Assistant
J
Jeff Miller
Production Assistant
A
Alonzo Ruvalcaba
Head of Production
M
Michael Healey
Digital Colorist
R
Ramjasha Rhodes
Visual Effects Production Assistant
D
Deborah Thomas
Data Wrangler
R
Richard Dastych
Additional Grip
B
Brano Danis
Colorist
A
Adam Fuchs
Assistant Location Manager
J
Jan Strašík
Assistant Unit Manager
K
Karolina Cerna
Assistant Accountant
B
Brett-Patrick Jenkins
Assistant Makeup Artist
O
Olina Norkova
Contact Lens Technician
A
Andrew Booth
Creative Director
B
Burk Sauls
Special Props
P
Paul Prischman
Storyboard Artist
R
Radost Yonkova Ridlen
Visual Effects Compositor
C
Christopher Gwynne
Visual Effects Technical Director
J
Jon Jung
Assistant Camera
J
Jakub Vajner
Camera Trainee
T
Tamaron Greene
Assistant Editor
J
Justin Reeve
Music Coordinator
J
Jance Allen
Compositing Supervisor
R
Rob Meisenholder
First Assistant Accountant
T
Tim Dobbert
Matchmove Supervisor
C
Christian Haley
Matte Painter
S
Sarka Kindlova
Payroll Accountant
A
Andy Howard
Second Second Assistant Director
K
Klara Slavikova
Stunts
K
Kamila Zenkerová
Stunts
G
Grant Fletcher
Stunts
J
Jiri First
Stunts
H
Hana Dvorská
Stunts
J
John T. Sweeney
Production Coordinator