Cast

Crew

D
Daniel Hubbard
Casting
M
Martin Cantwell
Sound Designer
S
Stephanie Collie
Costume Designer
L
Lorenzo Senatore
Director of Photography
L
Lati Grobman
Producer
P
Paul Kirby
Production Design
M
Matthew O'Toole
Producer
A
Alison Harvey
Set Decoration
M
Martin Bernfeld
Editor
A
Andrew Cosby
Screenplay
V
Valentina Mladenova
Set Decoration
A
Amy Clarke
Costume Supervisor
V
Vladimir Kaloyanov
Sound Mixer
M
Matthew Collinge
Sound Supervisor
D
Dobrinka Stamenkova
Costume Coordinator
G
Georgi Petrov Yakimov
Costumer
A
Alessandro Troso
Art Direction
A
Anna Gelinova
Costume Supervisor
V
Vyarka Sirkova
Set Costumer
L
Luis Tinoco
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Alexei Karagyaur
Art Direction
M
Matt Kasmir
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Dominik Trimborn
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jesper Kjölsrud
VFX Supervisor
I
Ivo Peitchev
Second Unit Director of Photography
V
Veselina Georgieva
Visual Effects Supervisor
P
Paul Carter
Sound Designer
D
Daniela Avramova
Key Makeup Artist
N
Nikolay Pachov
Visual Effects Editor
M
Markus Degen
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Mark Rogers
Still Photographer
M
Mariana Videnova
Art Department Coordinator
Y
Yariv Lerner
Producer
A
Anna Andreeva
Wigmaker
N
Nelly Teova
Key Hair Stylist
S
Shaun Freeman
Lead Animator
H
Hristo Idakiev
Gaffer
R
Roopesh Gujar
Visual Effects Producer
T
Todor Tunov
Construction Coordinator
J
Jon Beacham
Camera Operator
T
Tom Balogh
Visual Effects Editor
K
Katrin Arndt
Visual Effects Producer
D
Dimitar Krustev
Drone Pilot
I
Ian Bird
Key Grip
C
Cameron Scott
VFX Supervisor
V
Violeta Lazarova
Key Hair Stylist
J
Johanna Elf
Assistant Costume Designer
D
Daniel Leung
Lighting Supervisor
S
Sandro Magliano
Digital Imaging Technician
L
Lazarin Kouchev
3D Supervisor
L
Lancel Reyes
Prosthetics
T
Tom Harris
Special Effects Supervisor
S
Sonia Marques
Visual Effects Producer
M
Marina Proykova
Set Costumer
K
Katerina Goranova
Casting Assistant
D
David Holliday
Key Grip
P
Peter Chester
Gaffer
K
Kieran Waller
Visual Effects Editor
J
Janek Lender
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
C
Claire Robinson
Casting Associate
L
Lyudmil Nikolov
Special Effects Supervisor
R
Rob Prynne
Sound Designer
S
Simon Tanner
Rigging Gaffer
P
Philip Westgren
Producer
G
Greta Ruljevaite
Visual Effects Producer
D
Doris Huber
Visual Effects Producer
J
James Kinnings
Animation Director
K
Kalin Stoyanov
VFX Artist
A
Atanas Stoyanov
Key Rigging Grip
N
Neil Wallace
First Assistant Director
N
Nevena Dragoshinova
Visual Effects Editor
A
Andrey Hristozov
Visual Effects Editor
M
Martin Georgiev
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Milen Stoilov
Electrician
H
Hrista Ilieva
Extras Casting
R
Richard Clarke
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Painter
M
Matthias Winkler
CG Supervisor
G
Geo Ivanov
Camera Operator
E
Erik Schneider
Compositing Supervisor
P
Phil Humphries
Digital Imaging Technician
B
B.R. Rajeev
CG Supervisor
S
Samuel Cig
Phantom Operator
I
Ivaylo Ivanov
Camera Operator
A
Alex Brueckner
Visual Effects Editor
S
Sergey Zhelezko
Epk Director
Y
Yanka Doychinova
Wigmaker
E
Elena Melamed
Production Manager
J
Julia Strack
Compositing Supervisor
D
Davide Bigotto
3D Generalist
J
Jan Dieckmann
Textile Artist
L
Lauren Jerome
Casting Assistant
I
Ivan Rangelov
Supervising Art Director
Y
Yana Stonayova
Makeup Designer
D
Diyan Hristov
Second Unit Director
T
Tom Aldcroft
Aerial Camera
I
Ivo Hristov
Electrician
M
Martin Nazlamov
Electrician
P
Pat Crawford
Electrician
G
Gareth Sheldon
Electrician
A
Andy Williams
Electrician
S
Stephen Hughes
Epk Camera Operator
S
Steve Krasznai
Steadicam Operator
M
Martin Ward
Video Assist Operator
S
Sinead Sweeney
Contact Lens Designer
S
Stephanie Doherty
Contact Lens Technician
C
Chris Diamantides
Wigmaker
C
Charlie Rotheram
Extras Casting
R
Rosen Georgiev
Costumer
W
Will Howden
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Anshul Mathuria
2D Supervisor
I
Ivo Hristov
3D Artist
P
Pablo M. Bravo
3D Artist
L
Luca Buonopane
3D Generalist
C
Cyrielle Bounser
3D Generalist
L
Lydia Kenton
3D Generalist
F
Frederick Vallée
3D Generalist
N
Nadia Miltcheva
3D Modeller
S
Sergey Kononenko
CG Supervisor
H
Hannes Drossel
CG Supervisor
C
Cristian Camaroschi
CG Supervisor
A
Andreas Giesen
CG Supervisor
L
Loic Laurelut
Compositing Supervisor
A
Alessandro Pantanella
Compositing Supervisor
M
Mark Brown
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
S
Shruti Janu
Senior Animator
D
Darren Hinchy
Visual Effects Editor
C
Christopher Maslen
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Chris MacLean
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
John Haley
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Marc Helwig
Executive Producer