Cast

Crew

S
Sallie Jaye
Hairstylist
M
Michael Wilkinson
Costume Design
D
David Brenner
Editor
B
Benjamin Melniker
Executive Producer
K
Keith Pain
Art Direction
M
Martin Walsh
Editor
C
Carmel Jackson
Hair Supervisor
C
Carmel Jackson
Makeup Supervisor
T
Talila Craig
Stunts
M
Mark Southworth
Stunts
S
Scott Hecker
Supervising Sound Editor
L
Lisa Jaime
Supervising Music Editor
K
Kristy Carlson
Casting
H
Helen Jarvis
Supervising Art Director
J
Julia Dehoff
Assistant Art Director
V
Victoria Down
Makeup Designer
C
Chuck Michael
Sound Designer
S
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital Intermediate
J
Jon Berg
Producer
M
Michael Keller
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
K
Kate Biscoe
Makeup Designer
L
Lorin Flemming
Art Direction
B
Brian Runnels
3D Coordinator
D
Dominic Capon
Set Decoration
M
Mark Holt
Special Effects Supervisor
D
David Anders
Stunts
M
Michael Mooney
Assistant Costume Designer
N
Nick Chopping
Stunts
T
Tom Caton
Boom Operator
S
Sven Martin
Visual Effects Supervisor
H
Haukur Karlsson
Special Effects Supervisor
B
Brian Adler
Visual Effects
R
Robert Edwards
ADR Mixer
F
Fabian Wagner
Director of Photography
D
Daniel S. Kaminsky
Executive Producer
M
Margit Pfeiffer
Dialogue Editor
M
Marie-Cecile Dahan
Visual Effects Producer
G
Gardner Fox
Characters
A
Anshuman Prasad
Set Designer
C
Chris Jenkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Julie Orosz
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Melissa Muik
Music Editor
C
Christian Huband
Supervising Art Director
C
Chuck Finch
Gaffer
M
Michael J. Broomberg
Foley
J
Joseph Hiura
Art Direction
K
Krzysztof Szulc
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
John Gamble
Camera Operator
J
Jay B. Richardson
Music Editor
H
Helen Xenopoulos
Art Direction
J
Jean-Philippe Gossart
Second Unit Director of Photography
A
Ami Verge
Stunt Coordinator
L
Lena Scanlan
Visual Effects Producer
P
Paul Laugier
Art Direction
K
Kimi Webber
Script Supervisor
B
Brad Minnich
Visual Effects Editor
R
Richard Ivan Mann
Visual Effects Producer
B
Bob Kellough
Sound Effects Editor
M
Martin November
VFX Editor
C
Christopher Prampin
Gaffer
J
Josh R. Jaggars
Visual Effects Producer
M
Michelle Pazer
Dialogue Editor
M
Michelle Pazer
ADR Editor
A
Alex Gibson
Music Editor
A
Adam Dale
Aerial Director of Photography
S
Steve Griffith
Visual Effects Producer
M
Matthew W. Johnson
Digital Intermediate
P
Phil Barrie
Sound Effects Designer
L
Lee Anne Muldoon
Unit Publicist
A
Amit Jhamb
Visual Effects Producer
B
Bryan Hirota
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Denise Okimoto
Music Editor
D
Daniele Tosti
CG Supervisor
K
Keith Miller
Visual Effects Supervisor
Z
Zoe Tahir
Makeup Department Head
Z
Zoe Tahir
Hair Department Head
J
Jerad Marantz
Costume Illustrator
G
Graham Johnston
Hair Department Head
D
Daryl Sawchuk
Animation Supervisor
L
Liana Jackson
VFX Editor
H
Hayley Easton Street
Art Direction
S
Stefan Stankowski
Additional Photography
L
Lauren Hadaway
Supervising ADR Editor
L
Lauren Hadaway
Supervising Dialogue Editor
D
David Wallace Allen
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kelly Porter
Set Costumer
S
Sarah Grispo
Makeup Artist
S
Sarah Grispo
Hairstylist
F
Farid K. Yazami
3D Generalist
W
Wick Finch
Gaffer
R
Ronnie Menahem
CG Supervisor
A
Andrea Wertheim
Associate Producer
F
Francois Sugny
CG Supervisor
C
Curt Kanemoto
Executive Producer
E
Eric Dvorsky
Aerial Camera Technician
I
Ian Sullivan
Digital Intermediate
J
Julie Dartnell
Key Hair Stylist
J
Jason C. Fitzgerald
Rigging Gaffer
S
Sophie Worley
Art Department Coordinator
S
Stephen Murphy
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
K
Kate Ringsell
Casting
C
Charles Bodycomb
Armorer
J
Jessica Phillips
Set Costumer
K
Kris Krosskove
Camera Operator
G
Guiomar Alonso
Stunts
K
Karen Elliott
Music Supervisor
A
Arushi Govil
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Andrew Palmer
Art Direction
E
Eliot Connors
Sound Effects Designer
R
Rebecca West
Visual Effects Producer
G
Guillaume Poulin
VFX Editor
B
Ben Wilkinson
Property Master
A
Ando Johnson
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jonathan Prime
Still Photographer
M
Marianne Jenkins
Co-Producer
S
Sebastien Francoeur
CG Supervisor
C
Chloe Feodoroff
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Kevin Pratten
Wardrobe Supervisor
B
Brooke Dibble
Costume Illustrator
E
Eric Petey
Animation Supervisor
J
Jeremy Hiles
Camera Operator
S
Sara Bourque
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Barbara Holmes
VFX Editor
S
Sebastian Meszmann
Visual Effects Producer
K
Karen Cohen
Hair Supervisor
K
Karen Cohen
Makeup Supervisor
S
Seth Maury
Visual Effects Supervisor
E
Emily Pead
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Justin A. Williams
Stunts
C
Chris Murphy
Boom Operator
T
Thomas Proctor
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Adrianna Nielle Davies
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Joyce Au
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Perry Goyen
Set Costumer
J
James Mann
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jeanette Benzie
Casting Associate
D
David Crispino
Animation Supervisor
C
Christophe St-Pierre Paradis
Lead Animator
L
Loeng Wong-Savun
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Molly Pabian
Visual Effects Producer
J
Joe Macaluso
Key Grip
C
Catriona Dickie
Casting Assistant
L
Lucia Foster Found
Aerial Coordinator
S
Sophie Bridgman
Assistant Art Director
A
Alfredo Lupo
Draughtsman
C
Carlos Castillon
First Assistant Editor
C
Claire Watson
Costume Coordinator
E
Emmy Beech
Makeup Artist
E
Emmy Beech
Hairstylist
T
Theo Morton
Stunts
L
Leigh Ann Smith
Casting Assistant
B
Ben Cowell-Thomas
Sequence Supervisor
J
Joanna Bennett
Stunts
G
Gary Nolan
Rigging Gaffer
S
Steve Ellingworth
Key Grip
O
Omar Morsy
Animation Supervisor
G
Greg Etheredge
Lighting Technician
J
James O'Daly
Stunts
D
Daren Bailey
Marine Coordinator
K
Kimberly Julien
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jesse Peckham
Script Coordinator
K
Kelly Noordermeer
Visual Effects Editor
T
Tonio Freitag
3D Artist
E
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Matchmove Supervisor
S
Steve Yamamoto
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
K
Kate Elum
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Rocco Pierini
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Emma Clough
Draughtsman
S
Stewart Kojima
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Gabor Kerekes
Makeup Artist
G
Gabor Kerekes
Hairstylist
C
Clement Yip
Animation Supervisor
D
Dan Jones
Gaffer
G
Graham Johnston
Makeup Department Head
S
Simon Pynn
Matchmove Supervisor
C
Claire Lawrence
Stunts
P
Peter Nofz
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jack Ridout
Lighting Technician
G
Genki McClure
Lighting Technician
M
Miles A. Fletcher
Pilot
M
Max Brennan
Set Costumer
L
Lorie Bussières
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Alexander Seaman
CG Supervisor
C
Carine Ong
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Elaine Wu
Lead Animator
J
Josh Sales
Set Dresser
R
Rick Newsome
Storyboard Designer
J
Jessica Carrington
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Bill Bridges
Lead Animator
M
Mark Cameron Williams
Visual Effects Technical Director
S
Sam Leake
Art Direction
K
Kristin Wahl
Hair Designer
D
Dorey Cilia
Makeup Artist
D
Dorey Cilia
Hairstylist
S
Sarah Hamilton
Makeup Artist
S
Sarah Hamilton
Hairstylist
D
Daniel Nussbaumer
Assistant Art Director
D
Dorrie Young
Draughtsman
D
Daniel Newton
Set Dresser
R
Rafael Somarriba
Set Dresser
W
Will Handley
Aerial Camera Technician
A
Alan Perrin
Drone Operator
R
Ricky Collins
Lighting Technician
D
David Cormack
Lighting Technician
A
Aaron Dunning
Lighting Technician
S
Scott Parker
Lighting Technician
M
Matt Dicken
3D Artist
J
Jan Fischer
3D Artist
P
Philipp Röger
3D Artist
Y
Yordan Petrov
3D Generalist
M
Matthieu Poirey
Animation Supervisor
E
Eric Schoellnast
CG Supervisor
C
Chris Mulcaster
CG Supervisor
R
Randy Ui
CG Supervisor
K
Kevin Kohri
Lead Animator
D
Daniel Lorenzo Alvarez
Lead Animator
K
Ken Satchel King
Lead Animator
D
Dalmas Rémy
Lighting Supervisor
R
Rosie Draper
Matchmove Supervisor
D
Draghici Bogdan
3D Generalist
G
Giacomo Mineo
Sequence Supervisor
I
Ilkka Uitto
VFX Editor
G
Goldie Hanger
VFX Production Coordinator
A
Alex Belgeonne
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Edan Hopper
Visual Effects Coordinator
I
Ilse Martinez
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Emily C. Moye
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Bonita Nichols
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Marshall Rainey
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sahil.Wadhwani
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Magali Signourel
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Ben Wardle
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Robin Williams
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Paige Andrews
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Laura McGlynn
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Megan Wong
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Kathrin Lang
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jade Ghali-Lachapelle
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mary Hayden
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Gretel Ng
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
René Mertens
Visual Effects Editor
T
Timur Yesilfiliz
Visual Effects Editor
M
Mathieu Chouinard
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jonathan D. Martin
Visual Effects Editor
M
Mona Mohr
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sean Konrad
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Thilo Ewers
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Chia-Chun Lin
Visual Effects Technical Director
C
Carlos Guzman
Visual Effects Technical Director
S
Stefanos Kittakis
Visual Effects Technical Director
R
Romana Cicova
Assistant Editor
B
Britni Ziegler Peters
Assistant Editor
D
Damian F. Gomez
Assistant Editor
G
Giovanni DiGiorgio
Digital Intermediate
P
Peter Tackaberry
First Assistant Editor
R
Roy Seeger
First Assistant Sound Editor
H
Hugh Sherlock
First Assistant Sound Editor
A
Amanda McLaughlan
Costume Coordinator
I
Ian Joyner
Costume Illustrator
C
Charles Gillies
Set Costumer
L
Lucy Thompson
Special Effects Coordinator
T
Tolga Kenan
Stunts
A
Andrew Burford
Stunts
R
Robert Kanigher
Thanks
C
Curt Swan
Thanks
M
Maxine Whittaker
Stunts
B
Bradley Farmer
Stunts
M
Matt Da Silva
Stunts
O
Oliver Gough
Stunts
B
Belle Williams
Stunts
T
Troy Kenchington
Stunts
F
Freddie Mason
Stunts
P
Pete Ford
Stunts
M
Mark Archer
Stunts
R
Rob Cooper
Stunts
K
Kelly Dent
Stunts
A
Aldonio Danny Frietas
Stunts
M
Matt Sherren
Stunts
H
Hasit Savani
Stunts
R
Richard Wheeldon
Stunts
R
Robbie Keane
Stunts
E
Emma Stone
Assistant Production Coordinator
Y
Yusuf Chaudhri
Stunts
A
Adam Smith
Stunts
E
Edward Upcott
Stunts
W
Will Mackay
Stunts
R
Ronan Binding
Animation
C
Carolina Jiménez
Layout
J
Jan Holíček
Stunts
S
Stewart James
Stunts
G
Grace Franzl
Stunts
M
Martin Wilde
Stunts
K
Kristina Vassilieva
Stunts
E
Emma Thorley
Stunts
K
Karen Teoh
Stunts
J
Jonny Stockwell
Stunts
S
Sam Stefan
Stunts
A
Arabella Stanforth
Stunts
O
Olivia Slee
Stunts
M
Michaela Salasova
Stunts
M
Michaela Salamounova
Stunts
D
Daniel Rowlins
Stunts
S
Shane Roberts
Stunts
W
William Ramsay
Stunts
C
Cboy Ramsay
Stunts
K
Kierron Quest
Stunts
T
Tilly Powell
Stunts
R
Rubie Planson
Stunts
C
Charlie Pawlett
Stunts
A
Alan Ormrod
Stunts
J
Jo Mersh
Stunts
D
Dee Harrup
Stunts
J
Jamie Goulding
Stunts
R
Ryan Godfrey
Stunts
H
Heidi Dickson
Stunts
M
Michael J. Craven
Stunts
C
Christoph Cordell
Stunts
A
Adam Bowman
Stunts
T
Thomas Billings
Stunts
C
Christiaan Bettridge
Stunts
E
Ekaterina Abramova
Stunts
S
Sasha Bowen
Stunts
F
Fabio Santos
Stunts
D
Daniel Hartley
Stunts