Murder on the Orient Express

Murder on the Orient ExpressCast and Crew

"Everyone is a suspect"

Crew

J
Jim Clay
Production Design
W
Winston Azzopardi
Line Producer
A
Andrew Ackland-Snow
Art Direction
L
Lucy Bevan
Casting
H
Hamish Doyne-Ditmas
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
Judy Hofflund
Producer
D
Dan Lowe
Rigging Gaffer
S
Samir Foco
Sound Effects Editor
R
Rebecca Alleway
Set Decoration
W
Wakana Yoshihara
Makeup Department Head
W
Wakana Yoshihara
Hair Department Head
D
David Watkins
Special Effects Supervisor
A
Aditya Sood
Producer
D
Dominic Masters
Supervising Art Director
G
Graham Sutton
Music Editor
J
Jed Loughran
Sound Effects Editor
C
Carol Hemming
Makeup Designer
R
Richard Sale
Assistant Costume Designer
N
Nicoletta Mani
Script Supervisor
C
Cecile Tournesac
Music Editor
K
Ken Niederbaumer
Makeup Artist
W
Will Coubrough
Art Direction
J
James Shannon
Dolby Consultant
M
Mike Prestwood Smith
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Sylvia Parker
Script Supervisor
M
Matthew Jenkins
Executive Producer
A
Adam Dale
Aerial Director of Photography
C
Charlo Dalli
Art Direction
R
Rob Farris
Digital Intermediate
R
Roger Pearce
Camera Operator
G
Gloria Pasqua Casny
Hairstylist
J
Jonathan Spencer
Gaffer
R
Robin Morrison
Music Editor
L
Luca Saccuman
Key Hair Stylist
C
Chiara Ugolini
Key Makeup Artist
A
Alexis Continente
Hairstylist
Q
Quinn Robinson
Assistant Art Director
J
James Rustad
CG Supervisor
P
Paul Savulescu
Draughtsman
V
Vincent Poitras
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Mathieu Raynault
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
Guiomar Alonso
Stunt Double
P
Patrick Ledda
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Dan Clay
Draughtsman
K
Kenneth Cassar
Special Effects Supervisor
A
Alberto Herrera
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sylvain Theroux
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Josiane Fradette
Visual Effects Producer
P
Pepe Pleguezuelos
ADR Supervisor
T
Terry Archer
Set Costumer
S
Stamos Triantafyllos
Steadicam Operator
M
Malcolm Huse
Key Grip
M
Maria Chamberlain
Digital Intermediate
L
Lucia Foster Found
Aerial Coordinator
L
Lilly Blazewicz
Foley
G
George Murphy
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Thora Woodward
First Assistant Editor
K
Kate Chadderton
Costume Coordinator
R
Ryō Murakawa
Hairstylist
S
Sam Dormer
Armorer
I
Irene Armit
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Kyla Lebon
Visual Effects Coordinator
V
Veronique Messier Lauzon
Visual Effects Producer
J
James Prichard
Executive Producer
H
Hilary Strong
Executive Producer
T
Tessa Phillips
Set Costumer
O
Omar Morsy
Animation Supervisor
M
Martin Curry
First Assistant Director
C
Caroline Bradley
Set Costumer
C
Charlotte Barnes
Digital Intermediate
G
Georgina Cranmer
Digital Intermediate
J
Janet Kellock
Script Supervisor
M
Martina Zammit Maempel
Costume Coordinator
S
Sam Brooke-Taylor
Set Costumer
S
Samuela Galea
Set Costumer
S
Simone Feulner
Tailor
K
Karolina Dziwinska
Digital Intermediate
L
Lawrence Hook
Digital Intermediate
E
Edward Martin
3D Generalist
M
Matt Howsam
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Amelie Thomas
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jacinthe Côté
Visual Effects Producer
G
Gordon Goodwin
Lighting Technician
S
Sam Madden
Lighting Technician
E
Emma Clough
Assistant Art Director
I
Ian Bunting
Draughtsman
C
Charlotte Malynn
Draughtsman
D
Daniel Rogers
Health and Safety
A
Arran Topham
Stunt Double
G
Guy List
Stunts
S
Sam Stefan
Stunts