Crew

M
Mark Warner
Editor
M
Missy Stewart
Production Design
M
Mitzi Haralson
Costumer
D
Dayton Nietert
Gaffer
P
Paul Pattison
Makeup & Hair
M
Maria Nay
Set Decoration
S
Steve Chasman
Producer
R
Ryeland Allison
Musician
S
Sidney Kimmel
Producer
M
Michael St. Hilaire
Camera Operator
B
Bruce Toll
Executive Producer
D
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
A
Anouk Deveault-Moreau
Visual Effects Producer
A
Adele Plauche
Set Designer
P
Peter Schlessel
Executive Producer
M
Marc Schaberg
Executive Producer
K
Karen Virgin
Set Decoration Buyer
A
Anne Hyvarinen
Standby Painter
L
Les Alexander
Producer
K
Kelly Nagle
Hairstylist
K
Kent Harvey
Camera Operator
D
David Buckley
Original Music Composer
D
David Buckley
Orchestrator
M
Melissa Bruning
Costume Design
D
Diane Phelps
Costumer
M
Mara LePere-Schloop
Art Direction
H
Hannah Cooper
Casting Associate
J
John J. McLaughlin
Screenplay
G
Gregg Baxter
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Jonathan Mitchell
Producer
C
Cameron Duncan
Second Unit Director of Photography
A
Anthony Lledo
Musician
M
Matthew H. Rowland
Producer
T
Terri De Haan
Set Costumer
A
Andrew Ortoski
Rigging Grip
M
Manlio Rocchetti
Makeup Supervisor
P
Paul Blanchard
Set Dresser
E
Ed Arenas
Location Casting
L
Lauren Ritchie
Visual Effects Producer
D
Dottie Starling
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Meagan Lewis
Casting
J
Jack English
Still Photographer
S
Steve Pederson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Chuck Stringer
Construction Coordinator
K
Kenny Rivenbark
Libra Head Technician
C
Carl Counts
Art Department Coordinator
M
Marcos Gonzales
Additional Hairstylist
B
Brad Sherman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Chad Rivetti
First Assistant Camera
M
Margeaux Fox
Key Hair Stylist
S
Steve Dietl
Additional Still Photographer
D
David K. Nami
Special Effects Coordinator
P
Paul Stanwyck
Lead Painter
M
Myron Nettinga
Supervising Sound Editor
M
Myron Nettinga
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Diane Slattery
Unit Publicist
C
Carl Mastio
Greensman
M
Michael Stumpf
Steadicam Operator
R
Ryan Young
ADR Recordist
L
Larry Cottrill
Rigging Gaffer
D
Donnie Dean
Special Effects Technician
L
Lindsay Kouri
Key Costumer
R
Reza Moosavi
Production Sound Mixer
L
Lindanne Lewis
Set Painter
J
Jessica Goodwin
Dialogue Editor
C
Christine Lalande
Script Supervisor
J
Jason King
Sound Editor
Y
Yves De Bono
Special Effects Coordinator
Y
Yves De Bono
Special Effects Supervisor
K
Kevin Gazdik
Best Boy Electric
D
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
M
Markus Wittman
Leadman
M
Mary Phillips
Makeup Artist
T
Tom R. Wilson
Carpenter
B
Bradford Bell
Mix Technician
P
Paul Giglione
Painter
P
Patrick Barnes
Techno Crane Operator
B
Brenda Salivia
Costumer
S
Susan Spaid
Key Makeup Artist
P
Patrick Longman
Aerial Camera
S
Sebastian Reyes
Ager/Dyer
R
Reba Saul
Costumer
A
Andy Ross
Music Supervisor
C
Clint Kisker
Executive Producer
P
Patricia McLaughlin
Costume Supervisor
T
Tami Gunby
Associate Producer
M
Miles Tanter
Associate Producer
J
Jim Stuebe
Sound Mixer
B
Brian Kinney
Makeup Artist
T
Travis MacKay
ADR Mixer
D
Dan Muscarella
Color Timer
T
Tali Lipa
Production Accountant
A
Alain Iglesias
Set Medic
G
Greg Knapp
Set Medic
M
Matthew E. Taylor
Dialogue Editor
C
Carla Bailey
Scenic Artist
A
Alan Meyerson
Scoring Mixer
C
Christina Myal
Graphic Designer
G
Gia Grosso
Assistant Set Decoration
R
Ramin Torkian
Musician
N
Norval D. Crutcher III
ADR Editor
K
Kurt Beckler
Best Boy Grip
R
Ricou Browning Jr.
Marine Coordinator
S
Scott Calcagno
Rigging Grip
N
Nate Kalushner
Digital Imaging Technician
B
Brandon Gorrell
Camera Production Assistant
D
Dominic Bartolone
First Assistant Camera
P
Pamela Scott-Farr
Digital Intermediate Producer
S
Scott Dwyer
Special Effects Technician
S
Skylar Gorrell
Special Effects Technician
C
Chad Ball
Special Effects Technician
A
Ashish Dewan
Digital Compositor
P
Philippe Pelletier
Visual Effects Production Assistant
E
Eric Scott Williamson
Production Assistant
K
Kenneth Bauer
Second Assistant Camera
J
Javed Noorullah
Set Dresser
F
Fred Schwendel
Set Dresser
D
Dana A. Hanby
Location Manager
B
Bernadette Gonzales
Assistant Production Coordinator
J
Jared Greene
Electrician
A
Alastor Arnold
Digital Intermediate Colorist
P
Patty Harrigan
Assistant Production Coordinator
P
Paul Murphy
First Assistant Editor
W
Wayne Brinton
VFX Supervisor
L
Lucy Weber
Scenic Artist
J
Jonn Herzberger
Special Effects Technician
F
Franz Wise
Props
D
Danny Nick
Set Dresser
J
Jon Rocke
Colorist
R
Rowland Egerton
Rigging Grip
F
Franklin Jones II
Key Rigging Grip
S
Scott Luttrell
Grip
G
Gary Cadow
Rigging Grip
R
Remi Larroque
Digital Compositor
A
Alban Kasikci
Digital Compositor
X
Xavier Doyon
Visual Effects Production Assistant
J
Jeanne-Élise Prévost
Visual Effects Production Manager
M
Melissa Rosal
Production Assistant
A
Ashley Heathcock
Costumer
W
William Kellow
Construction Coordinator
A
Ashley Metzel
Set Dresser
N
Nicolette Noble
Casting Assistant
D
Destiny Altvater
Casting Associate
P
Peter Pejtsik
Conductor
L
Lynette Beuligmann
Hairstylist
S
Sylvia Russell
Hairstylist
S
Sophia Sanh
Hairstylist
G
Gina Gugliotta
Hairstylist
L
Lorenzo Martin
Hairstylist
J
Janice Campbell-Phillips
Makeup Artist
D
Donna Camposecco
Makeup Artist
J
Jenna Marie Streitenfeld
Makeup Artist
S
Steph Gimson
Makeup Artist
A
Andrew Marinari
Assistant Camera
R
Rob Scott
Best Boy Electric
G
Gonzalo Parra
Best Boy Grip
P
Peter Browning
Electrician
J
Justin LeBlanc
Electrician
C
Casey Zimmerman
Electrician
S
Shiloh Eck
Grip
J
Jason Hambach
Grip
C
Christian Hardy
Grip
T
T. Andy Marshall
Grip
R
Ryland Witten-Smith
Grip
J
Jon McGinty
Lighting Technician
Z
Zach Smithers
Lighting Technician
C
Colin Scherr
Lighting Technician
K
Kevin Tyson
Rigging Grip
M
Matthew Gaumer
Second Assistant Camera
P
Pamela Lyn Weiss
Art Department Coordinator
N
Nick Ducassi
Assistant Property Master
S
Stephen P. Noell
Assistant Property Master
R
Raniero Daza
Carpenter
J
Julian Mercado
Painter
W
William Hickey
Propmaker
C
Christopher Lee Moore
Props
J
Jon Griffith
Set Dresser
N
Noel Rideout
Set Dresser
J
John Sanchez
Set Dresser
M
Mark Seiler
Set Dresser
C
Craig Serody
Set Dresser
A
Alexander 'Sasha' Stolin
Sign Painter
E
Eric Ledet
Sound Mixer
K
Karoly Paczari
Sound Recordist
R
Rachel Obermeier
Casting Assistant
S
Savannah Strachan
Casting Assistant
P
Pam Buchanan
Seamstress
L
Lexi Price
Set Costumer
T
Teresa Skiles
Set Costumer
L
Lance Spindler
Color Timer
C
Colin Walter
Post Production Coordinator
L
Les Arceneaux
Assistant Location Manager
S
Sally Duerr
Assistant Location Manager
J
John A. Mmahat Jr.
Assistant Location Manager
A
Andrew Nathanson
Location Manager
A
Andy Page
Music Programmer
M
Michael White
Musician
K
Keith Bayley
Musician
P
Paul Buchan
Assistant Production Coordinator
R
Raffaelle Cavallaro
Assistant Production Coordinator
C
Cheri Jacobs
First Assistant Accountant
S
Sharon Swan
Payroll Accountant
L
Lisa M. Calhoun
Production Assistant
A
Alicia Dean
Production Assistant
N
Natalie Govin
Production Assistant
L
Lance Harwell
Production Assistant
D
Daniel Kuzila
Production Assistant
G
Gregory Santoro
Production Assistant
A
Andy Eggert
Production Assistant
R
Rankin Hickman
Production Coordinator
D
Deuce Cheryl Hedrick
Production Secretary
R
Robin Brackeen
Second Assistant Accountant
M
Meredith Fraser
Second Assistant Accountant
C
Chris Kibler
Second Assistant Accountant
M
Melanie A. Bonhomme
Set Production Assistant
B
Bret Borgeson
Travel Coordinator
M
Marie-Ève Authier
Digital Compositor
P
Paul-Rémi Larroque
Digital Compositor
A
Alice Pépujol
Digital Compositor
J
Jhon Henao
Visual Effects Production Assistant
S
Sarah-Émilie Mercier
Visual Effects Production Assistant
J
Julian Wall
First Assistant Director