Pulp Fiction

Pulp Fiction (1994)Cast and Crew

"Just because you are a character doesn't mean you have character."

Cast

Crew

H
Heidi Vogel
Post Production Supervisor
P
Paul Hellerman
Production Manager
T
Tatiana S. Riegel
First Assistant Editor
B
Bill Unger
Thanks
D
Dean Beville
Sound Editor
A
Andrzej Sekula
Director of Photography
K
Karyn Rachtman
Music Supervisor
K
Ken King
Production Sound Mixer
R
Ruth Lambert
Casting Associate
G
Gary M. Zuckerbrod
Casting
B
Betsy Heimann
Costume Design
E
Ezra Dweck
Foley Mixer
M
Mary Claire Hannan
Assistant Costume Designer
R
Ricardo Mestres
Thanks
M
Martin Kitrosser
Script Supervisor
D
Daniel Bradford
Set Designer
L
Lou Arkoff
Thanks
E
Emily Wolfe
Art Department Coordinator
M
Michelle Bühler
Makeup Artist
Z
Ziad Doueiri
First Assistant Camera
M
Mike Simpson
Thanks
S
Stephen Hunter Flick
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Peter Borck
Leadman
V
Vance Trussell
Gaffer
L
Larry Fioritto
Special Effects Coordinator
L
Lee Stollman
Thanks
R
Ray Maxwell
Construction Foreman
P
Patia Prouty
Set Costumer
D
Derek Raser
Transportation Coordinator
B
Brian Markey
Construction Coordinator
A
Audrey Futterman-Stern
Key Hair Stylist
M
Michael Levine
Camera Operator
J
John A. Johnston
Assistant Location Manager
D
Deborah Wuliger
Unit Publicist
J
Jonathan R. Hodges
Property Master
L
Linda Arnold
Hairstylist
C
Cathryn Jaymes
Thanks
D
Dana Gustafson
Assistant Sound Editor
D
Donald Likovich
Assistant Editor
K
Kathy Nelson
Music Supervisor
L
Linda R. Chen
Thanks
B
Billy Gottlieb
Assistant Music Supervisor
M
Mary Ramos
Music Coordinator
J
Jacqueline Aronson
Costume Supervisor
B
Bill Fletcher
Wigmaker
R
Rolf Johnson
Music Editor
M
Mike Stanwick
Color Timer
B
Bruce Jagoda
Electrician
M
Matthew C. Beville
Sound Recordist
L
Larry Scharf
Boom Operator
M
Marc Meisenheimer
Rigging Gaffer
K
Kelly Kiernan
Second Assistant Director
A
Anna-Lisa Nilsson
Production Coordinator
J
Judee Flick
Supervising ADR Editor
M
Marc Gillson
Lead Painter
D
Derek Hurd
Craft Service
B
Ben Parker
Post Production Assistant
I
Iain Jones
Set Production Assistant
I
Iain Jones
Hair Designer
G
Giuseppe Maini III
Painter
M
Mark Shane Davis
Key Grip
C
Chris Ahern
Grip
J
Joseph W. Grafmuller
Set Dressing Artist
G
Gary L. Brennan
Carpenter
A
Angelo de la Cruz
Camera Loader
R
Ruben Cortez
Security
A
Anthony Hall
Best Boy Electric
M
Michael Stocks
Key Rigging Grip
K
Kristen Becht
Assistant Music Supervisor
R
Rory Dauson
Stand In
J
Jeff Courtie
ADR Mixer
K
Kevin McTurk
Special Effects Assistant
Z
Zane
Assistant Accountant
C
Chris Cullen
Graphic Designer
G
Gregory C. Smith
Second Assistant Camera
K
Kristin Dangl
Costumer
J
John W. Hyde Jr.
Second Second Assistant Director
L
Liz Chiz
Assistant Decorator
J
John Felgate
Assistant Property Master
R
Robbie Meckler
Best Boy Grip
A
Alan Parr
Dolly Grip
K
Kara Mazzola
Post Production Coordinator
C
Chuck Kelley
Music Consultant
M
Michael Haddad
Assistant Craft Service
C
Cheryl Cain
Assistant Production Coordinator
C
Chris L. Winslow
Charge Scenic Artist
B
Bradley Morris
Production Secretary