Cast
Crew
B
Beau Flynn
Producer
T
Toby Emmerich
Executive Producer
P
Paul Jennings
Second Unit Director
D
Dana Robin
Unit Production Manager
D
Dana Robin
Co-Producer
T
Tom Reta
Supervising Art Director
A
Andrew Lockington
Music
R
Rafael E. Sánchez
Gaffer
L
Layne Brightwell
Costume Supervisor
D
Dylan Goss
Aerial Director of Photography
R
Ross Sebek
Additional Camera
B
Brad Peyton
Director
B
Brad Peyton
Producer
M
Melissa Bruning
Costume Design
B
Brian Runnels
3D Coordinator
T
Thomas Lappin
Camera Operator
L
Laurel Bergman
Art Direction
E
Elliott Glick
Art Direction
D
Dany Garcia
Executive Producer
J
J.D. Schwalm
Special Effects Supervisor
J
John Rickard
Producer
R
Ryan Condal
Screenplay
A
Anne Costa
Assistant Art Director
T
Tarra D. Day
Makeup Department Head
R
Ryan Engle
Screenplay
R
Ryan Engle
Story
M
Mark Walters
Art Direction
J
Jessica Harris
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sam Page
Set Designer
S
Stephanie Arble
Makeup Artist
C
Chase Paris
Casting
T
Tara Feldstein Bennett
Casting
M
Margaret Palmer
Set Costumer
J
James R. McAllister
Unit Production Manager
A
Anshuman Prasad
Set Designer
R
Randall D. Wilkins
Set Designer
M
Mike Stassi
Set Designer
F
Frank Masi
Still Photographer
J
Jonas Kirk
Construction Coordinator
S
Shane B. Scott
Script Supervisor
M
Michael Disco
Executive Producer
W
Walter Volpatto
Digital Intermediate
D
Dea Cantu
Script Supervisor
J
James Meikle
VFX Editor
M
Mary Tallman
Script Supervisor
S
Sam Bollinger
First Assistant Editor
D
Drew Monahan
Art Direction
C
Colin Bach
Property Master
E
Eric Cook
Special Effects Coordinator
H
Heather Elwell
Art Department Coordinator
D
Daniele Tosti
CG Supervisor
E
Erik Winquist
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Brooke Lyndon-Stanford
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sarah Mays
Makeup Department Head
A
Adam Meadows
Video Assist Operator
J
Jennifer Hodges
Hairstylist
H
Hannah Betts
Stunts
E
Eric Dvorsky
Aerial Camera Technician
J
Jason Talbert
Techno Crane Operator
T
Thrain Shadbolt
Visual Effects Supervisor
H
Hiram Garcia
Producer
J
Jerry Kung
Lead Animator
B
Benj Gibicsar
Ager/Dyer
P
Peter Gulla
Additional Photography
M
Mark Goellnicht
Steadicam Operator
M
Mary Everett
Key Hair Stylist
S
Shawn D. Bronson
Assistant Art Director
L
Larry Zanoff
Armorer
G
Geoff Ernst
Lighting Technician
R
Ron Licari
Armorer
A
Andrew Ryan Turner
Visual Effects Editor
E
Ed Maloney
Gaffer
J
Jorie Malan
Makeup Artist
M
Michael Panevics
Property Master
M
Michael Panevics
Armorer
C
Christopher M. Searcey
Script Supervisor
E
Eric Petey
Animation Supervisor
D
Darwin Montana Browne
Key Grip
D
David Ladish
Set Dresser
S
Scott Christopher Kelly
Stand In
P
Paul V. Molles
Visual Effects Producer
T
Troy N. Wade
Dolly Grip
L
Leslie D. Bennett
Key Hair Stylist
M
Michael Duarte
Key Grip
D
Danny Eckler
Camera Operator
R
Ryan Perdew
Lighting Technician
T
Tony Kochinas
Set Costumer
N
Nick Bernardi
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jared Krichevsky
Creature Design
M
Mike F. Hedayati
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Adam Heinis
Special Effects Coordinator
J
Jaim O'Neil
Gaffer
A
Allison Furgal
Production Supervisor
S
Sara Pope
Seamstress
E
Ellen Semones
Key Costumer
D
Denise Anderson Poore
Second Assistant Director
J
Jeremy Wren
Dolly Grip
G
Gaby Macias
Makeup Artist
D
Darin Read
Post Production Supervisor
D
Darin Read
Associate Producer
R
Rob Burgess
First Assistant Director
D
David McLendon
Lighting Technician
B
Bill Chapman
Rigging Grip
P
Pablo Gambetta
Additional Second Assistant Director
D
Dawn Massaro
Second Assistant Director
S
Seidah Nichols
Makeup Artist
L
Leo Satkovich
Makeup Artist
K
Kelli Victoria Scarangello
Stunts
R
Robin Meyers
Script Supervisor
N
Natalie M. Meyer
Stunts
T
Teodora Ilie
Assistant Production Manager
L
Lindsay McAllister
Hairstylist
R
Robert Schajer
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mikey Gipson
Lighting Technician
A
Anneke Scott
Second Second Assistant Director
J
Jeffrey Fierson
Executive Producer
E
Esther Sokolow
Assistant Editor
A
Anne Taunga
Department Administrator
L
Leay Cangelosi
Hairstylist
T
Tim Toth
Hairstylist
G
Geno Freeman
Makeup Artist
S
Sandra Doyle Carmola
Assistant Art Director
K
Kristen Nowotarski
Assistant Art Director
C
Cierra Madison
Set Designer
M
Maxfield Ladish
Set Dresser
R
Robert McFall
Dolly Grip
R
Raul Flores
Electrician
J
Jonathan McKeown
Electrician
M
Malachi Roberts
Electrician
O
Oscar Valdivia
Electrician
T
Thomas Browne
Rigging Grip
J
Jason M. Thompson
Lighting Technician
R
Robert A. Sutton
Techno Crane Operator
E
English Benning
Set Costumer
K
Kaylie Hamborg
Set Costumer
D
David Clayton
Animation Supervisor
B
Ben Kilgore
Creature Technical Director
B
Bryce Gardiner
VFX Editor
E
Eric Jacobo
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Juliette Lemaire
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Rahul Deshprabhu
Visual Effects Technical Director
N
Nicholas Illingworth
Visual Effects Technical Director
Z
Zichuan Zhao
Visual Effects Technical Director
N
Niña Laureles
Visual Effects Technical Director
M
Mark Cameron Williams
Visual Effects Technical Director
L
Linda Perlin
Stunts
T
Travis Misarti
Editorial Production Assistant
R
Richard Goodwin
First Assistant Director
M
Michelle Schrauwers
Second Second Assistant Director
J
Jung Min Chang
VFX Artist
B
Bennett Gammon
Additional Second Assistant Director
J
Josh Mack
Co-Producer
R
Ronan Binding
Animation
R
Ryan J. Pezdirc
Additional Second Assistant Director
R
Robert Ratner
Additional Second Assistant Director
O
Ozzie Scott
Associate Producer
A
Austin Harpole
Second Second Assistant Director
M
Marlee Kamis
Additional Second Assistant Director
R
Rachel Keenan
Production Assistant
D
Drew Stern Tuya
Second Unit Director
J
Jordan M. Sloane
Script Coordinator
H
Haaron Hines
Stunts
S
Satoshi Takazawa
VFX Artist
C
Christopher Kelly
Visual Effects
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review