Cast

Crew

G
Gillian Dodders
Supervising ADR Editor
G
Gillian Dodders
Supervising Dialogue Editor
N
Nina Gold
Casting
S
Sarah Greenwood
Production Design
N
Nick Gottschalk
Supervising Art Director
K
Katie Spencer
Set Decoration
J
Julian Day
Costume Design
C
Caroline Levy
Co-Producer
E
Emma MacDevitt
Standby Art Director
S
Sian Evans
Costume Supervisor
J
Julian White
Chief Lighting Technician
L
Laurie Rose
Director of Photography
A
Andrew Caller
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
T
Tarn Harper
Post Production Accountant
A
Anna Waterhouse
Screenplay
J
Jonathan Amos
Editor
R
Rob Entwistle
Production Sound Mixer
N
Netty Chapman
Assistant Set Decoration
C
Christoph Bauschinger
Music Editor
B
Bruno Martins
Electrician
Y
Yanika Waters
Wardrobe Master
N
Nathan Oldfield
Security
R
Russell White
Online Editor
D
Dennis Wiseman
Property Master
N
Niv Adiri
Sound Designer
D
Danny Freemantle
Sound Editor
W
Will Coubrough
Art Direction
K
Kerry Brown
Still Photographer
B
Brendan Nicholson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
I
Ian Tapp
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jill McCullough
Dialect Coach
J
John Ott
Driver
C
Charlotte Rogers
Makeup Artist
C
Charlotte Rogers
Hairstylist
A
Ann Lynch
Post Production Supervisor
J
Joe Shrapnel
Screenplay
T
Tamara Catlin-Birch
Art Department Coordinator
T
Tamara Catlin-Birch
Set Decorating Coordinator
W
Will Newton
Art Direction
T
Tom Kemplen
Associate Editor
R
Richard Van Den Bergh
Special Effects Supervisor
G
Geoff Foster
Scoring Mixer
G
Geoff Foster
Score Engineer
A
Amelia Granger
Executive Producer
T
Tamsie Thomas
Compositor
N
Nick Freemantle
Sound Editor
Z
Zoe Freed
Foley Artist
R
Robert Malone
Sound Editor
S
Shahida Day
Assistant Costume Designer
F
Fergus Cotter
Driver
A
Anita Christy
Script Supervisor
K
Kevin Foy
Key Grip
M
Murray Barber
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Josh O'Neill
Carpenter
B
Ben Dawson
Carpenter
C
Clara Gomez del Moral
Assistant Art Director
P
Polly Hope
Unit Production Manager
K
Kieran Waites
Best Boy Electrician
G
Geoff Stainthorp
Carpenter
H
Hannah Ireland
Production Supervisor
L
Louise Killin
Production Manager
D
Dana Anusca
Draughtsman
G
Georgina Cranmer
Online Editor
J
Jemma Riley-Tolch
Foley Mixer
P
Paul Dain
First Assistant "B" Camera
M
Myfanwy Harris
Compositor
C
Collie McCarthy
Post Production Coordinator
D
Dominik Palgan
Electrician
J
Jonjo Stickland
Marine Coordinator
J
James Berkley
Animation
P
Phoebe Allies
Tailor
R
Rebecca Heathcote
Foley Artist
D
Darren Westover
Assistant Property Master
N
Nic Cupac
Best Boy Grip
Z
Zoe Flower
Unit Publicist
B
Brett Parnham
Electrician
O
Oliver Bradbury
Assistant Location Manager
A
Angela Rinaldi
Compositor
L
Luciano Lopes
Compositor
T
Tyrone Greg O'Donnell
Painter
A
Aled Prosser
Compositor
L
Lyndon S. Hellewell
Stunts
R
Rebecca Cronshey
Researcher
S
Simon Hutchings
Standby Painter
N
Neil Roche
3D Supervisor
M
Matthew Martin
Electrician
D
David Danisovszky
Payroll Accountant
G
Gianni Malpeli
Animation
R
Rob Pizzey
Digital Colorist
A
Alicja Kielbasa
Travel Coordinator
K
Kirsten Errington
Music Supervisor
N
Nicola Bisello
Assistant Production Coordinator
L
Luke Corbyn
Special Effects Technician
B
Ben Wilson
3D Modeller
D
Daniel Tomlinson
Online Editor
G
Guy List
Stunts
G
George Kalimerakis
Electrician
T
Thomas Royal
Rigging Gaffer
S
Sarah Rollason
First Assistant "B" Camera
F
Frank Rafferty
Carpenter
R
Rachel McLean
Set Medic
A
Adam Oakley
Foley Editor
J
Jenna Powell
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sophia Vas-Jones
Post Production Coordinator
L
Laura Redpath
Digital Imaging Technician
A
Alexander Phillips
Digital Intermediate Assistant
S
Suhaila Mahmoud
Digital Intermediate Producer
C
Chloe Warner-Harris
Online Editor
A
Angela Moneke
Production Coordinator
M
Mark Slaughter
Stunts
A
Andy Munday
Electrician
D
Dalvir Matharu
Compositor
T
Tim Smith
Painter
S
Sarah-Jane Robinson
Executive Producer
C
Catherine Peck
Stunts
J
Jacek Jagodka
Stunts
E
Emily Eyre
Production Assistant
L
Lily Donnelly
Producer's Assistant
C
Catherine Gobert-Jones
Producer's Assistant
C
Claire O'Neill
Producer's Assistant
S
Stephanie Gillett
Producer's Assistant
H
Heather Crompton
First Assistant "A" Camera
J
Johnny Stillwell
Second Assistant "A" Camera
A
Alia Bianco
First Assistant "B" Camera
J
Jason Cuddy
First Assistant "B" Camera
M
Marika McCaulsky
Second Assistant "B" Camera
C
Clare Fuller
Second Assistant "B" Camera
L
Lauren Holly Crockatt
Art Department Assistant
E
Elly Meyrick
Set Decoration Buyer
A
Alicia Martin
Graphic Designer
M
Mick McMahon
Storyboard Artist
I
Ian Way
Dressing Prop
M
Mark Smith
Dressing Prop
J
Justin Carley
Dressing Prop
A
Aaron Holder
Dressing Prop
U
Ursa Banton-Miller
Dressing Prop
J
Jake Phythian
Dressing Prop
C
Chloe Holland
Costume Assistant
H
Heloise Walker
Tailor
E
Esme Curtis
Costume Assistant
L
Laura Allen
Key Makeup Artist
J
James Macinerney
Makeup Trainee
D
Daragh Coghlan
Location Manager
C
Charlotte Peters
Assistant Location Manager
E
Ed Burrell
Unit Manager
P
Patrick W Travers
Assistant Unit Manager
S
Saoirse Knight
Location Coordinator
J
Joel Fitzpatrick
Location Assistant
D
David Ryan
Generator Operator
D
Dury Burdis
Electrician
J
Judge Burdis
Electrician
P
Paul Sheppard
Electrician
L
Lee Doran
Standby Rigger
J
Joe McGee
Electrician
G
Glen Dunning
Grip
M
Matthew Clyne
Grip
S
Sheerin Khosrowshahi-Miandoab
Production Coordinator
E
Ella O'Neil
Travel Coordinator
J
Jenny Martin
Production Secretary
L
Lucy Benson
Production Assistant
J
Jake Brown
Production Assistant
J
Jake Severn
Production Assistant
G
Georgia Lewis
Set Production Assistant
G
Georgie Cox
Set Production Assistant
D
Davina Pem
Production Accountant
D
Darren Holmes
Assistant Accountant
N
Natalie Harrower
Assistant Accountant
S
Stuart Watson
Construction Manager
D
Dominic Pike
Supervising Carpenter
P
Peter 'PJ' Newman
Supervising Carpenter
T
Tim Leadley
Standby Carpenter
S
Stephen Broadfoot
Carpenter
N
Nick Robinson
Carpenter
P
Paul White
Carpenter
G
Gary Pledger
Carpenter
W
Wayne Samuel
Painter
K
Kerry Jones
Painter
L
Lucy Thompson
Painter
G
Guy Rutter
Painter
K
Kate Stainthorpe
Painter
F
Flora Warrington
Special Effects Coordinator
L
Leon Harris
Special Effects Technician
M
Mark Harrison
Special Effects Technician
P
Paul Gilston
Special Effects Assistant
S
Symon Butcher
Transportation Captain
B
Brian Salisbury
Driver
S
Steve Sexton
Driver
H
Hughie Mann
Driver
M
Murray Aston
Driver
L
Lawrence Ogunfidodo
Driver
L
Lewis Darling
Driver
S
Sal Tahsin
Driver
R
Rifhat Ibriham
Driver
S
Steve Langdon
Driver
D
David Hopkins
Driver
I
Ian Weaver
Driver
K
Kate Bone
Casting Associate
L
Laura Richardson
Producer's Assistant
R
Robert Havill
Actor's Assistant
J
Jeremy Cahen
Actor's Assistant
J
Jessica Hammett
Dialect Coach
N
Nina Jalava
Stand In
E
Eliot Ash
Stand In
A
Anne Shanley
Health and Safety
R
Richard Johns
Catering Head Chef
M
Marco Cruz
Chef
O
Orville Ranger
Chef
F
Fred Dickinson
Chef
E
Eliz Salih
Chef
S
Suzie Watts
Chef
B
Ben Opoku
Chef
G
Godwin Sawar
Chef
R
Rick Ellis
Security
T
Tyrone Kingford Smith
Security
J
Jamie Harris
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jorge Oliva
2D Supervisor
S
Sam Remfry
3D Modeller
A
Amy Felce
Matchmove Supervisor
D
Davide Pitarella
Rotoscoping Artist
J
Jack Proops
Rotoscoping Artist
T
Tony Wells
Rotoscoping Artist
J
Jonathan Williams
Rotoscoping Artist
B
Ben Thomas
Rotoscoping Artist
A
Abbie Sledmar
Rotoscoping Artist
F
Francesca Dare
Compositor
D
Dustin Henning
Compositor
C
Carlos Florez
Compositor
H
Haakon Gustavsen
Compositor
D
Doyo James
Sound Editor
C
Catherine Rendall
Sound Assistant
H
Helen Miles
Sound Mix Technician
T
Tatjana Tasic
Sound Mix Technician