Redbelt

Redbelt (2008)Cast and Crew

"There's always a way out. You just have to find it."

Crew

S
Steve Bowen
Digital Colorist
S
Scott Rathner
First Assistant "C" Camera
S
Stephen Endelman
Music
S
Stephen Endelman
Orchestrator
B
Barbara Tulliver
Editor
C
Chrisann Verges
Producer
S
Stephen E. Hagen
Second Assistant Director
A
Anne Hyvarinen
Scenic Artist
S
Steve Bissinger
Foley Editor
L
Lorey Sebastian
Still Photographer
S
Sherry Thomas
Casting
A
Amy Kane
Foley Artist
L
Luca Borghese
Post Production Supervisor
J
Joseph Cigliano
Set Costumer
S
Scott Wheeler
Key Makeup Artist
B
Bethany Bernhard
Set Costumer
C
Chris Moseley
Camera Operator
T
Timothy M. Earls
Set Designer
L
Larry Hopkins
Sound Mixer
D
Dick Edwards
Digital Compositor
B
Brian Markey
Construction Coordinator
A
Anita Cannella
Foley Artist
R
Rich Bennetti
Transportation Captain
G
Gary C. Bourgeois
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
E
Edward J. Protiva
Leadman
T
Tim Abbatoye
Transportation Coordinator
C
Christian Prejza
Digital Intermediate Producer
B
Barry Idoine
First Assistant Camera
J
James Simcik
ADR Supervisor
Y
Yale Kozinski
First Assistant Editor
Y
Yale Kozinski
Compositing Artist
T
Tom Mahoney
Digital Compositor
R
Ray Yamagata
Art Direction
K
Kenny Becker
Color Timer
E
Erin Davis
Assistant Production Coordinator
E
Erin Fite
Set Decoration Buyer
D
Dixie Webster
Extras Casting
M
Michael Kirchberger
Supervising Sound Editor
N
Nick Kray
ADR Recordist
M
Mike Dion
Special Effects
L
Lori Guidroz
Hair Department Head
B
Brian Bulman
Music Editor
R
Roy Waldspurger
Supervising Sound Editor
R
Roy Waldspurger
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Mads Hansen
Unit Production Manager
J
James Keys
Rigging Gaffer
R
Robin McMullan
Costume Supervisor
J
Jesse Roth
Second Assistant Camera
H
Harry Zimmerman
First Assistant "B" Camera
S
Suzanne Diaz
Makeup Department Head
J
Jason Goebel
Second Assistant "B" Camera
S
Stuart Rankine
Assistant Property Master
P
Peter Bankins
Property Master
J
Jim Sheldon
Still Photographer
M
Michael Farrow
Sound Mixer
J
James B. Crawford
Gaffer
J
Judith Sunga
Casting Associate
D
David Ladish
Set Dresser
P
Peter Geraghty
Second Assistant "C" Camera
K
Kenneth Hunter
Location Scout
K
Karen Teneyck
Graphic Designer
G
Greg Langham
Best Boy Electric
S
Shea Kammer
First Assistant Accountant
M
Michael Kenner
Key Grip
C
Craig Baron
Assistant Property Master
M
M.B. Gordy
Musician
S
Steven Gerrior
Assistant Sound Editor
J
Joe Chouchanian
Grip
L
Larissa Supplitt
Second Assistant "B" Camera
D
Dennis Dion
Special Effects Coordinator
J
Joe DiBlasi
Musician
K
Kai Blomberg
Set Dresser
B
Benny Alvarado
Lighting Technician
A
Andy Goldman
Title Designer
D
Dane Picard
Compositing Artist
L
Lee Michael Cohn
ADR Voice Casting
M
Mike Marino
Foley Mixer
T
Tina Hoffman
Makeup Artist
S
Steven Ladish
Set Dresser
M
Michael Ursetta
Rigging Gaffer
W
Winifred Kennamer
Key Costumer
J
Jessica Carpenter
Set Costumer
J
John "Tag" Tagamolila
Second Second Assistant Director
B
Bart Dion
Special Effects Technician
S
Sean Lawrence
Colorist
G
George Hess
Swing
T
Tony Lazzara
Stunts
H
Howard Carle
ADR Mixer
S
Sheila Cyphers-Leake
Hair Department Head
N
Nancy Martinez-Morrison
Key Makeup Artist
C
Chris Scher
Carpenter
R
Ramsey Smith
Construction Foreman
L
Louie Lantieri
Special Effects Technician
D
David Beedon
Compositing Artist
B
Bob Lloyd
Compositing Artist
R
Rico Chiapparelli
Fight Choreographer
K
Kelly Simpson
Assistant Camera
T
Todd Warren
Stunt Double
L
Luke Allein
Assistant Camera
M
Mike Bachman
Video Assist Operator
J
Jim McComas
Electrician
J
John Morris
Best Boy Grip
K
Kathy Kaplan
Casting Assistant
S
Stephen Byrne
Digital Intermediate Assistant
N
Neale Fishback
Assistant Location Manager
S
S. Dylan Kirkland
Assistant Location Manager
M
Matthew Wersinger
Location Manager
T
Tom Brissette
Sound Mixer
P
Peter Gordon
Musician
J
John Wittenberg
Musician
S
Srdjan Dobic
Set Production Assistant
W
Wesley Donato
Production Assistant
C
Christopher Field
Production Assistant
J
Jeff Hunt
Production Secretary
J
Justin Liberman
Production Assistant
J
Jason Ruffolo
Key Set Production Assistant