Cast

Crew

J
John C. Donkin
Producer
D
Dennie Thorpe
Foley
J
Jana Vance
Foley
C
Christian Kaplan
Casting
C
Charleen Richards
ADR & Dubbing
D
Don Rhymer
Screenplay
N
Nicholas Pike
Orchestrator
D
Dave Metzger
Orchestrator
L
Laurie Craig
Script Consultant
L
Laurie Craig
Story Consultant
R
Renato Falcão
Director of Photography
J
Jeff Atmajian
Orchestrator
Y
Yoni Brenner
Screenplay
G
Germaine Franco
Orchestrator
G
Germaine Franco
Musician
C
Cheryl Nardi
Dialogue Editor
T
Thomas A. Carlson
Music Editor
P
Pascal Garneau
Foley Editor
M
Mac Smith
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kristine Familletti
Schedule Coordinator
L
Leff Lefferts
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
P
Patrick Worlock
Production Supervisor
T
Tony Mecca
Animation
E
Erik Baker
Animation
B
Brad Haehnel
Scoring Mixer
C
Chris Manning
Foley
C
Carlos Kotkin
Screenplay
B
Brad Dechter
Orchestrator
M
Michael Miller
ADR & Dubbing
B
Bela Brozsek
Visual Effects
C
Carlos Rojas
Assistant Editor
J
Jeremy Lazare
Animation
P
Paul Ohrt
Executive In Charge Of Production
G
Gregory Jamrok
Orchestrator
A
Andrew Kinney
Orchestrator
J
James Spencer
Apprentice Sound Editor
T
Thomas Cardone
Art Direction
D
David Crispino
Animation
J
James Young Jackson
Animation
P
Paul S. Henning
Musician
B
Brian Tarlecki
Sound Recordist
N
Nick Ariondo
Musician
E
Erin Crackel
Additional Editing
C
Christian Haniszewski
Modeling
T
Tony Bonilla
Animation
A
Amanda Wagner
Animation
A
Andrew Atteberry
Animation
B
Burke Roane
Animation
D
Daniel Naughton
Lighting Artist
E
Elena Ortego
Animation
J
Julen Santiago
Animation
C
Christopher D. Williams
Animation
J
John Ashton Thomas
Orchestrator
G
George Schermer
Animation
A
Adam Strick
Animation
V
Victor Pesavento
Orchestrator
K
Kirk Garfield
CG Supervisor
A
Anthony B. Willis
Additional Music
K
Kevin Estrada
Still Photographer
A
Ashini Shah
Executive Producer
S
Sean M. Murphy
Production Manager
D
Daniel Patrick O'Brien
Sequence Leads
S
Shaun Cusick
Sculptor
J
Joe Bonomo
Systems Administrators & Support
M
Motoko Wada
Visual Development
S
Sophia Ohara
Lighting Coordinator
B
Bryan Useo
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
A
Alexis Jallad
Production Accountant
G
Gina Grasso
Assistant Production Manager
J
Joseph Antonuccio
Lead Animator
T
Tab Burton
Animation
R
Richard A. Fournier
Animation
L
Lluis Llobera
Lead Animator
T
Thom Roberts
Animation
J
Justin Weg
Animation
J
James Gu
Creature Technical Director
A
Adam McMahon
Modeling
A
Andrew Feliciano
Animation
P
Patrick Giusiano
Animation
B
Bertrand Chung
Animation
A
Aubrie Goslin
Production Intern
M
Michael Tanzillo
Visual Effects
P
Pako Bagur
Animation
P
Pete Devlin
Animation
S
Scott Farrell
Animation
H
Hector Godoy Garcia
Animation
T
Tom Grevera
Animation
M
Matthew Hasselmann
Animation
K
Ken Kaiser
Animation
Y
YuehChih Eric Lin
Animation
R
Raymond Ross
Lead Animator
G
Graham Silva
Animation
J
Joshua Spencer
Production Supervisor
S
Sangjun Lee
Lead Character Designer
J
Jason Sadler
Lead Character Designer
D
David V. Mei
Character Modelling Supervisor
M
Marin Petrov
Creature Technical Director
C
Chris 'Pinkus' Wesselman
Compositors
J
Joerg Volk
Animation
R
Ramón López Seco de Herrera
Modeling
D
Dinis 'Dennis' Morais
Modeling
D
Daniel Sampaio Lima
Creature Technical Director
A
Aimee Johnson
VFX Artist
P
Peter Chan
Visual Development
V
Valerie Scheiber
Animation
I
Isaac Holze
Set Decoration
N
Neel Hammond
Musician
D
David Raghavan
Compositors
J
Jose Serebrier
Conductor
K
Katie Hasleham
Co-Producer
A
Andrew Beddini
Technical Supervisor
C
Christopher Moore
Technical Supervisor
H
Heather Barrons
Compositors
J
Jake Albers
Compositors
J
Julia Correnti
Compositors
M
Morgan C. Griffiths
Compositors
Z
Zoe Peck-Eyler
Compositors
M
Matthew Jurczyk
Systems Administrators & Support
W
William Michals
Assistant Editor
V
Vandana Pulijaal
Editorial Coordinator
J
Jennifer Margaret Nordmark
Editorial Production Assistant
J
Jorge Lucas
Editorial Production Assistant
K
Kristina Hall
Lighting Coordinator
L
Laurel Elmendorf
Production Accountant
B
Brandon Gilliard
Musician
B
Byoung Ho Kang
Animation
D
Dan Segarra
Animation
D
David Nasser
Animation
D
David W. Zach
Animation
D
Drew Winey
Animation
E
Emanuele Pavarotti
Animation
E
Eric Prah
Animation
J
Jamie Giger
Animation
J
Jason Ho
Animation
J
Jin Kum
Animation
K
Ken Huling
Animation
L
Louaye Moulayess
Animation
M
Michael Berardini
Animation
M
Miurika Valery
Animation
S
Scott McWhinnie
Animation
S
Stephen Dahler
Animation
T
Theresa Adolph
Animation
T
Tingting Liu
Animation
T
Todd Elliott
Animation
T
Trevor Young
Animation
V
Vincent Gorman
Animation
D
Dana Lynn Bennett
Animation Department Coordinator
G
Glen Young
Animation Department Coordinator
J
José Manuel Fernández Oli
Character Designer
C
Christopher M.K. Hill
Creature Technical Director
A
Ashleigh Abramovich
Digital Compositors
C
Claudio Gonzalez
Digital Compositors
J
Jonathan Lin
Modeling
M
Moroni Taylor
Additional Storyboarding