Cast
Crew
W
William Joyce
Novel
C
Christina Steinberg
Producer
N
Nancy Bernstein
Producer
D
David Lindsay-Abaire
Screenplay
K
Kendra Vander Vliet
Layout
J
Jean-Francois Rey
Animation
C
Chris Appelhans
Art Department Manager
S
Simon Rodgers
Art Department Manager
S
Shane Prigmore
Visual Development
P
Patrick Marc Hanenberger
Production Design
M
Max Boas
Art Direction
S
Steven Hornby
Animation Supervisor
D
David Pate
Animation Supervisor
R
Ron Pucherelli
Animation
D
David Torres
Animation
D
David Drell
Creature Technical Director
I
Igor Stefanovic
Creature Technical Director
Y
Yukinori Inagaki
Creature Technical Director
S
Scott Chapin
Systems Administrators & Support
M
Mary Jo Lang
Foley
J
Javed Iqbal Shaikh
Lighting Artist
H
Hannah Sherman
Lighting Artist
D
Dave Dinsmore
Systems Administrators & Support
A
Alyson Blume
Production Coordinator
B
Bonnie Lemon
Executive In Charge Of Production
J
James Bolt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
G
Greg Gibson
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Ji Hyun Yoon
Visual Effects
T
Ty Thomson
VFX Artist
T
Tim Watts
Animation
B
Brittany Cope
Casting Assistant
T
Takao Noguchi
Character Designer
L
Li-Lian Ku
Creature Technical Director
H
Harry Muller
Color Timer
K
Kevin Andrus
Animation
A
Ares Deveaux
Animation
O
Othieno Okong'o
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jacquelyn Robbins
Production Accountant
M
Mark Theriault
VFX Artist
K
Katie Van Maanen
VFX Artist
B
Balaji Alahari
Systems Administrators & Support
G
Glenn Lamb
Systems Administrators & Support
K
Kirsten Drummond
Lighting Artist
V
Vaibhav Shah
Modeling
A
Andrew Dudman
Scoring Mixer
C
Curtis W. Thompson
Production Coordinator
M
Mary M. Quinn
Production Supervisor
P
Paul Berolzheimer
Sound Effects Editor
Z
Zach Glynn
Visual Effects
M
Mark Newport
VFX Artist
D
Dale Carman
Thanks
T
Tom Jacomb
Associate Producer
M
Mollie Gamo
Casting Assistant
J
Javier Solsona
Creature Technical Director
A
Ariga Parseghian
Finance
A
Andrew Bock
First Assistant Sound Editor
L
Linda Yeaney
First Assistant Sound Editor
J
Joe E. Rand
Music Editor
S
Shawn Bohonos
Systems Administrators & Support
R
Roy Latham
ADR & Dubbing
B
Brian Walters
VFX Artist
B
Blake Collins
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Marco Regina
Animation
D
David M. Poole
Assistant Editor
G
Gaurav Shenai
Creature Technical Director
D
Davide La Sala
Creature Technical Director
T
Terri Anderson
Finance
M
Mike Roy
Thanks
B
Betty Tom
Production Accountant
M
Michael Andrews
Additional Editing
J
Julien Bocabeille
Animation
J
Joe Bowers
Animation
L
Leif Jeffers
Animation
J
Jalil Sadool
Animation
S
Stephen Candell
Creature Technical Director
K
Kevin Edwards
Lighting Artist
J
Jennifer Leigh King
Lighting Artist
M
Matthieu Grospiron
Lighting Artist
S
Susan Hayden
Lighting Supervisor
C
Chris Hewitt
Post Production Assistant
K
Kristen Murtha
Production Coordinator
S
Susan Thampi
Production Coordinator
C
Cindy Azada Whitman
Production Supervisor
Z
Zhaoping Wei
Visual Development
D
Dustin Anderson
VFX Artist
S
Shinsaku Arima
VFX Artist
R
Robert Kopinsky
VFX Artist
B
Baptiste Van Opstal
VFX Artist
F
Frank Pittenger
Thanks
M
Michael Siegel
Executive Producer
C
Cameron Stevning
Associate Producer
A
Antony Gray
Animation Supervisor
M
Mariko Hoshi
Animation
I
Irene Parkins
Animation
J
Joe Sandstrom
Animation
M
Mike Stern
Animation
A
Andrew Harkins
Animation
N
Nishok Alagesan
Digital Compositors
P
Pierre Perifel
Lead Animator
S
Soo Kyung Kim
Lighting Artist
A
Annmarie Koenig
Lighting Supervisor
D
Dj Downey
Systems Administrators & Support
C
Cathy Sitzes
Production Coordinator
B
Beth Hofer
Executive In Charge Of Production
S
Spencer Filichia
Production Supervisor
M
Markus Burki
VFX Artist
J
Jaemin Lee
VFX Artist
D
Diego Ruiz
ADR & Dubbing
P
Philippe Le Brun
Animation Supervisor
P
Patrick Bonneau
Animation
W
W. Jacob Gardner
Animation
A
Alena Bejenarou
Creature Technical Director
A
Andrew Anderson
Creature Technical Director
R
Rachel Tiep-Daniels
Visual Development
J
Julien Forest
Lighting Artist
N
Nitin Punchail
Lighting Artist
S
Swetha Madhavan
Production Coordinator
R
Rain Angeles
Systems Administrators & Support
A
Antonin Plante
Animation
T
Theodore Anthony Lee Ty
Animation
C
Christian Scheurer
Conceptual Design
A
Amy Rebecca Tucker
Lighting Artist
E
Emily Yi
Lighting Artist
S
Sonja Burchard
Lighting Supervisor
A
Ashima Taneja Arora
Animation Department Coordinator
S
Samantha Finkler
Production Coordinator
S
Sean Cole
Production Supervisor
M
Margaret A. Decker
Software Engineer
C
Christi Soper Hilt
Casting
J
Juan Pablo Sans
Animation
D
David C. Lawson
CG Supervisor
M
Michael Allen
Original Music Composer
A
Alexis Wanneroy
Lead Animator
C
Clint Colver
Lighting Artist
A
Andrew Dudman
Score Engineer
A
Alireza Estakhrian
Systems Administrators & Support
T
Tighe Sheldon
ADR & Dubbing
L
Loni J. Albertson
Production Coordinator
D
Deepak Kumar
Production Coordinator
C
Camille Leganza
Production Supervisor
K
Kelly Matthews
Production Supervisor
M
Malik Coates
Software Engineer
B
Benjamin Andersen
VFX Artist
H
Heribert Raab
VFX Artist
S
Steven Hornby
Lead Animator
A
Arin Finger
Associate Producer
A
Adam Dotson
Animation
T
Tomoyuki Harashima
Animation
E
Eric Lees
Animation
T
Tyler Phillips
Animation
C
C.K. Horness
Associate Editor
S
Simon Rodgers
Conceptual Design
B
Bob Davies
Lead Animator
N
Nandhini Giri
VFX Production Coordinator
P
Peter McCown
Production Supervisor
D
Debbie G. Yu
Production Supervisor
K
Kara Oropallo
Production Supervisor
L
Laura Hofmann
Production Supervisor
A
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Darren Webb
Visual Development
T
Terry Kaleas
VFX Artist
A
Antony Gray
Lead Animator
L
Laurent Caneiro
Animation
M
Martin P. Hopkins
Animation
M
Michael Leon Ware
Creature Technical Director
D
Dennis Recchia
Lighting Artist
T
Tom Burns
Mix Technician
J
Julio C. Talavera
Systems Administrators & Support
L
Lynelle Saunders
Production Coordinator
S
Sharanya Viswamani
Lighting Artist
A
Adarsh Abraham
Lighting Artist
L
Linhan Li
Lighting Artist
A
Andrew Marshel
Production Coordinator
B
Brendan O’Connor
Animation Supervisor
E
Evrim Akyilmaz
VFX Artist
G
Greg Beckman
VFX Artist
Z
Zubin Wadia
VFX Artist
A
Alessandro Pepe
Visual Effects Technical Director
L
Leslee Feldman
Casting
J
Julie Nelson
Animation
B
Benjamin Willis
Animation
P
Peer Lemmers
Animation
C
Christine Lojko Haslett
Assistant Editor
W
Wade Ryer
Creature Technical Director
O
Oth Khotsimeuang
Lighting Artist
R
Rafael Garrido
VFX Production Coordinator
S
Steph Gortz
Production Coordinator
B
Brent Villalobos
Software Engineer
D
Devank Patel
Visual Effects
W
Wes Chilton
VFX Artist
S
Stephen Timothy Cooney
VFX Artist
T
Tyson Erze
VFX Artist
A
Aneel Ramanath
Lighting Artist
A
Ashin Ashroff
Lighting Artist
D
Dorien Gunnels
Lighting Artist
J
Jonathan Fletcher Moore
Lighting Artist
D
David Farley
Post Production Supervisor
J
Joanna Lynne Smith
Production Coordinator
M
Melissa Beery
Animation Supervisor
B
Brendan Duncan
Software Engineer
K
Kyle Maxwell
Visual Effects
L
Lana Chen Sun
VFX Artist
D
David Prescott
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kevin Althans
Thanks
S
Steven Pierre Gordon
Animation
T
Tommie Lofqvist
Animation
D
David C. Lawson
Lighting Supervisor
M
Martin Costello
Creature Technical Director
J
James Beshears
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
V
Vivek 'Vic' Sharma
First Assistant Editor
J
Jemson Montefalcon
Systems Administrators & Support
P
Pierre Perifel
Supervising Animator
A
Afonso Salcedo
Lighting Artist
A
Archie Donato
Lighting Supervisor
A
Alex Loots
Production Supervisor
R
Rachnatp
Production Supervisor
P
Philippe Le Brun
Lead Animator
R
Ryan Harris
Production Manager
J
Jules Woods
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
John O'Sullivan
Systems Administrators & Support
N
N. Joseph Burnette
VFX Artist
K
Kenny Chung
Animation
T
Tal Shwarzman
Animation
C
Chris Bancroft
Animation
J
Jake Isaacs
Art Department Coordinator
B
Brandon Holmes
Art Department Coordinator
J
Jung Jin Song
Lighting Artist
B
Betsy Nofsinger
Lighting Supervisor
K
Ki Jong Hong
Modeling
T
Tim Kwan
Production Coordinator
K
Kelvin J. Padfield
Production Coordinator
J
Jennifer Smith
Software Engineer
R
Roland N. Thai
Sound Effects Editor
S
Shaun Graham
Visual Effects
D
David Pate
Lead Animator
M
Manuel Almela
Animation
J
Jason Anastas
Animation
M
Manuel Aparicio
Animation
H
Henry G. Sanchez
Animation
V
Valentina Ercolani
Creature Technical Director
K
Kevin Rodgers
Creature Technical Director
W
Won Young Byun
Creature Technical Director
D
Daniel Rich
Systems Administrators & Support
K
Kyle Rochlin
Foley
M
Matthew Kiefer
Lighting Artist
L
Lauren Blackshear
Production Coordinator
N
Nandhini Giri
Production Coordinator
R
Renae Radford
Production Coordinator
D
David Hail
Publicist
M
Morgwn McCarty
Software Engineer
T
Tom Lalley
Sound Recordist
A
Ariandy Chandra
Title Designer
S
Scott Cegielski
Visual Effects
J
Jason Rickwald
Visual Effects
S
Swetha Madhavan
Animation Department Coordinator
D
Damon O'Beirne
Cinematography
D
Daniel McGraw
Concept Artist
G
Gabe Hordos
Animation
L
Laura Gorenstein Miller
Choreographer
D
David G. Derrick Jr.
Storyboard Artist
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review