Cast
S
Sam Murphy
as Dancer
M
Marco De Marlo
as Dancer (uncredited)
R
Rory Okey
as LA Drug Dealer (uncredited)
C
Charlotte Sharland
as Ice Cream Girl (Pinner) (uncredited)
M
Mariela Silva
as Dancer (uncredited)
R
Robert Smith
as Fan At Concert (uncredited)
C
Charlie Bentley
as Parkland Patient (uncredited)
Crew
L
Lee Hall
Writer
S
Steve Hamilton Shaw
Producer
D
David Appleby
Still Photographer
E
Elizabeth Yianni-Georgiou
Makeup & Hair
M
Matthew Collinge
Supervising Sound Editor
J
John Hayes
Production Sound Mixer
M
Mike Prestwood Smith
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Danny Sheehan
Supervising Sound Editor
D
David Reid
Producer
A
Adam Bohling
Producer
M
Matthew Margeson
Original Music Composer
B
Brian Oliver
Executive Producer
S
Steve Hamilton Shaw
Executive Producer
M
Michael Gracey
Executive Producer
M
Marcus Rowland
Production Design
J
Julian Day
Costume Design
A
Adam Murray
Choreographer
R
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
Casting
A
Adam Bohling
Unit Production Manager
D
David Reid
Unit Production Manager
J
Jack Ravenscroft
First Assistant Director
I
Iain Mackenzie
Unit Production Manager
J
Joe Barlow
Second Assistant Director
M
Mark Southworth
Stunts
L
Lenny Woodcock
Stunts
A
Arran Topham
Stunts
S
Sina Ali
Stunts
L
Lucy Allan
Stunts
C
Chus Lucas
Stunts
C
Clive Curtis
Stunts
E
Edward Upcott
Stunts
M
Marcus White
Stunts
N
Nathan Whatton
Stunts
C
Cristian Knight
Stunts
R
Richard Leggett
Stunts
J
Jake Osborn
Stunts
C
Carlos Castillo
Stunts
L
Luke Gomes
Stunts
E
Ellie Keighley
Stunts
J
Josie Forman
Stunts
T
Tim Davies
Stunts
O
Octavia Hopwood
Stunts
C
Cole Armitage
Stunts
H
Hasit Savani
Stunts
M
Mark Stanton-Kelly
Stunts
J
Justin Pearson
Stunts
N
Nadia Hansell
Stunts
C
Christoph Cordell
Stunts
S
Simon Whyman
Stunts
F
Fenix Searle
Stunts
D
Dan Sadler
Stunts
P
Pai Pai
Stunts
J
Jake Shallcross
Stunts
M
Matt Sherren
Stunts
E
Ella Chaitow
Production Supervisor
M
Matthew Collinge
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Andy Patterson
Music Editor
C
Cecile Tournesac
Music Editor
S
Steve Carter
Art Direction
E
Emily Norris
Art Direction
A
Alice Walker
Art Direction
P
Pierre Farinole
Standby Art Director
V
Victoria Allwood
Assistant Art Director
J
Judy Farr
Set Decoration
L
Laura Conway-Gordon
Assistant Set Decoration
P
Paul Threadgold
Concept Artist
J
Josephine Farr
Art Department Coordinator
C
Chris Bain
Steadicam Operator
D
David Cozens
First Assistant "A" Camera
W
Will Morris
First Assistant Camera
T
Tom Storey
Second Assistant Camera
A
Ali Youssef
Second Assistant Camera
A
Aaran Lewis Leach
Camera Loader
A
Archie Reid
Camera Trainee
J
Joshua Callis-Smith
Digital Imaging Technician
L
Lucy Ward
Script Supervisor
M
Max Lipscombe
Cableman
S
Stephen Mathie
Chief Lighting Technician
W
William Finch
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
S
Stuart Watson
Construction Manager
L
Leigh Thurbon
Construction Foreman
S
Sandra Waddington-Wilson
Construction Coordinator
A
Andrew Michael Buckley
Location Manager
B
Ben Gladstone
Location Manager
H
Hannah Lamb
Assistant Location Manager
U
Umberto Schramm
Assistant Location Manager
P
Paul Oatway
Property Master
P
Peter Dibden
Assistant Property Master
S
Shahida Day
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Sian Evans
Costume Supervisor
Y
Yanika Waters
Wardrobe Master
C
Catherine Woolston
Costume Coordinator
N
Nadia Merabti
Costumer
K
Kate Laver
Costumer
A
Alice Speak
Costumer
N
Nicola Barron
Costumer
C
Chloe Holland
Costume Assistant
M
Myra Hanet
Costume Assistant
M
Maisie McCubbin
Costume Assistant
E
Emma Brackenbury
Costume Assistant
T
Tapio Salmi
Makeup & Hair
H
Hanna Canfor
Makeup & Hair
C
Carmel Jackson
Makeup & Hair
D
Danielle Harding
Makeup & Hair
S
Sally Crawshaw
Makeup & Hair
N
Nisha Aulum
Makeup & Hair
V
Victoria Money
Prosthetic Designer
C
Chloe Muton-Philips
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
A
Alex Rouse
Wigmaker
J
Jo Flowers
Wigmaker
J
Jan Archibald
Wigmaker
E
Emma Zee
Post Production Supervisor
N
Nina Annan
First Assistant Editor
D
Deborah Kavanagh
Assistant Editor
P
Paolo Magni
Assistant Editor
A
Andy Hague
Visual Effects Editor
L
Luke Gavin
Post Production Coordinator
R
Robin Hall
Production Coordinator
S
Stephanie Hamilton-Jordan
Assistant Production Coordinator
S
Sean Scott Griffin
Assistant Production Coordinator
C
Claire Frayn
Third Assistant Director
L
Lillie Jeffrey
Casting Associate
B
Benedict Minghella
Casting Assistant
T
Tamsyn Manson
Casting Assistant
R
Rory Okey
Casting Assistant
J
Julia Jones
Unit Publicist
R
Rob Prynne
Sound Designer
K
Kasper Pedersen
Dialogue Editor
A
Alyn Sclosa
Assistant Sound Editor
G
Glen Gathard
Foley Mixer
L
Lilly Blazewicz
Foley Editor
Z
Zoe Freed
Foley Artist
L
Lizzie Campbell-Kelly
ADR Coordinator
M
Mark Appleby
ADR Mixer
D
Dean Porter
Transportation Captain
E
Emma Chapman
Transportation Coordinator
B
Brooke Lyndon-Stanford
Visual Effects Supervisor
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review