Crew

P
Paul Aichele
Animation Technical Director
D
David E. Fluhr
Sound Supervisor
C
Clio Chiang
Storyboard Artist
T
Tom MacDougall
Executive Music Producer
G
Gabriel Guy
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
Larry Wu
Art Direction
K
Kevin MacLean
Animation
L
Louis Jones
Animation
M
Mitja Rabar
Animation
V
Vitor Vilela
Animation Supervisor
D
Don Dougherty
Storyboard Artist
C
Chris Patrick O'Connell
Modeling
D
Dave Hardin
Animation
N
Nicklas Puetz
Character Technical Supervisor
S
Seth Hippen
Animation
O
Olun Riley
Lighting Supervisor
Z
Zachary Rahman
Animation
A
Alexander Snow
Animation
R
Robert L. Miles
Lighting Artist
A
Andrew Kinney
Orchestrator
B
Brandon Holmes
Production Supervisor
J
Jason Herschaft
Animation
Q
Qui Nguyen
Screenplay
Q
Qui Nguyen
Director
S
Shay Stone
Animation
G
Gregory Verreault
Animation
M
Miguel Perez
Lighting Artist
B
Bob Bennett
Effects Supervisor
M
Michael Weissman
First Assistant Editor
N
Nathan Dillow
Animation
K
Ka Yaw Tan
Lighting Artist
T
Tony Bonilla
Animation
J
Jason Figliozzi
Animation Supervisor
M
Michael Franceschi
Animation Supervisor
J
Justin Sklar
Head of Animation
D
David Stodolny
Animation Supervisor
W
Wes Storhoff
Animation
G
Gina Warr
Lighting Supervisor
R
Rebecca Vallera-Thompson
Visual Effects Technical Director
S
Steph Gortz
Production Supervisor
A
Anthony Durazzo
Associate Editor
C
Chris Carignan
Visual Effects
A
Afonso Salcedo
Lighting Artist
E
Emily Yi
Lighting Artist
M
Mehrdad Isvandi
Production Design
B
Boris Maras
Animation
A
Andrew Feliciano
Animation Supervisor
L
Le Joyce Tong
Visual Effects
K
Kim Hazel
Animation Supervisor
A
Albert Rubio
Animation
L
Lisa M. Tse
Visual Effects Technical Director
M
Masahito Yoshioka
Visual Effects
P
Pete Devlin
Animation
H
Hector Godoy Garcia
Animation
K
Ken Kaiser
Animation
P
Pedro Daniel García Pérez
Animation
L
Luke Heathcock
Lighting Artist
S
Stephen Dahler
Animation
T
Theresa Adolph
Animation
T
Trevor Young
Animation
J
Jonathan Lin
Modeling
M
Mikee Sevilla
Animation
R
R.J. Peña
Lighting Artist
M
Mitchell Jao
Animation
D
Deborah Carlson
Effects Supervisor
L
Laura H. Han
Animation
B
Brian Adams
Lighting Artist
E
Eric Goldberg
Head of Animation
R
Ryan Green
Storyboard Artist
B
Ben Girmann
Animation
N
Nora Rogers
Production Supervisor
H
Hannah Leung
Story Artist
C
Carrie Liao
Story Artist
A
Ashley Souza
Lighting Artist
C
Chrisy Baek
Lighting Artist
A
Abby Boyce
Animation
J
Janel Drewis
Animation
D
David Badgerow
Animation
M
Manar Al Tawam
Animation
S
Sean Creveling
Production Supervisor
S
Steven Crowe
Production Supervisor
J
Jonny Hylton
Production Supervisor
M
Mia Calderone
Storyboard Artist
T
Teny Issakhanian
Storyboard Artist
T
Teny Issakhanian
Story Artist
J
Jose Francisco Martinez
Visual Development
R
Ryn Soorholtz
Production Coordinator
O
Oscar A. Ayala
Character Modelling Supervisor
G
Grace C. Kim
Casting Associate
T
Tyler Durham
Music Programmer
T
Thai Bettistea
Script Coordinator
O
Ozan Basaldi
Animation
K
Kitty Fung
Animation
T
Taylor Gessler
Animation
Y
Yohei Koike
Animation
M
Megan Kreiner
Animation
C
Caitlin Low
Animation
P
Paula Benedicto Martinez
Animation
N
Naoko Mizutori
Animation
M
Michael Anthony Navarro
Character Technical Supervisor
H
Haengsook Oh
Modeling
O
Olga Parshina
Animation
K
Krista Rogers
Animation
J
Jonah Sidhom
Animation
C
Chatrasal Singh
Animation
M
Malerie Walters
Animation
E
Emma Wolfe
Modeling
R
Robert Zhou
Visual Effects
I
Irene Weng
Visual Effects Technical Director
M
Marie Tollec
Visual Effects
C
Catlin Scroggie
Lighting Artist
L
Luke Pikora
Lighting Artist
A
Ash Ogasawara
Lighting Artist
J
James Joshua Lojo
Lighting Artist
K
Kendall Litaker
Visual Effects Technical Director
W
Walker Kennedy
Lighting Artist
A
Austin Hirsch
Lighting Artist