Cast
Crew
S
Stefano Sollima
Director
R
Richard Middleton
Executive Producer
H
Hildur Guðnadóttir
Music
M
Marisa Frantz
Art Direction
T
Trent Luckinbill
Producer
J
Jo Edna Boldin
Casting
M
Marisol Roncali
Casting
E
Emma McGill
Associate Producer
C
Carlos Y. Jacques
Art Direction
M
Meg Everist
Set Decoration
C
Corey Welk
Key Makeup Artist
S
Stacey Butterworth
Wigmaker
B
Bonnie Masoner
Makeup Artist
J
John Caglione Jr.
Makeup Department Head
R
Rodney Sandoval
Libra Head Technician
E
Emmanuelle John
Painter
D
Dustin DellaVecchia
Set Decorating Coordinator
G
Genica Lee
Casting Assistant
G
Giovanni DiGiorgio
Digital Intermediate Assistant
D
David Ochoa
Grip
J
Justice Whitaker
Grip
D
Daniel Remillard
Lighting Technician
S
Steven Maes
Assistant Art Director
B
Bill Holmquist
Construction Coordinator
L
Lonam Fogleman
Set Dresser
E
Ethan Scroggins
Set Dresser
P
Paulina Reyes
Costume Assistant
N
No-e Gomez
Costume Assistant
B
Bren Cook
Ager/Dyer
D
Damon Marcellino
Best Boy Electric
M
Michael Neal
Lighting Technician
J
John D. Miller
Key Grip
J
Jonathan Lheureux
Set Dresser
P
Phyllis Corcoran-Woods
Key Costumer
J
James McCray
Grip
A
Adam Harrison
Rigging Gaffer
J
Jovany Garcia
Second Assistant Camera
E
Ester Kim
Set Decoration Buyer
L
Lisa Ward
Set Designer
M
Maeve Wilson
Casting Associate
B
Brenda Yanez
Costumer
J
John Tripp
Digital Intermediate Assistant
J
Jacob Cottrell
Electrician
J
Jack Taggart
Ager/Dyer
J
Jennifer Gingery
Set Costumer
J
Jared Slater
Aerial Camera Technician
J
James Goldman
Steadicam Operator
J
Justin Gonzales
Video Assist Operator
J
JoAnna Maes-Corlew
Graphic Designer
E
Ernest M. Sanchez
Leadman
D
Darryl Garcia Jr.
Set Costumer
D
Dan Ming
Drone Pilot
S
Sean McClellan
Gaffer
A
Arlen Cooke
Second Assistant Camera
B
Bryan Chapman
Construction Buyer
W
Wynema Chavez
Ager/Dyer
M
Michelle Kelly
Costumer
T
Todd Geritz
Best Boy Grip
R
Richard Foreman Jr.
Still Photographer
A
Arthur Kirk Martin
Carpenter
J
Jeremy Chiordi
Set Dresser
J
John Laing
Set Dresser
R
Raylin Sabo
Casting Associate
M
Mary Bowman
Extras Casting Assistant
E
Elizabeth Gabel
Extras Casting
S
Sarah Everest
Costumer
E
Eboni Price
Digital Intermediate
G
Georgia Packard
Camera Operator
O
Orlando Hernandez
Gaffer
P
Patrick Toohey
Lighting Technician
E
Erik Messerschmidt
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
Justin Meriwether
Carpenter
S
Stephen Nakamura
Colorist
J
Josh Fapp
Digital Intermediate Assistant
R
Ryan Nguyen
Digital Imaging Technician
R
Robert Chase Derian
Electrician
L
Luis Yañez Jacques
Assistant Property Master
P
Peter Graf
Aerial Camera Technician
S
Sara M. Pennington
Art Department Coordinator
L
Laila Weeks
Set Dresser
J
John C. Cameron
Assistant Property Master
J
Jonathan Gesinski
Storyboard Artist
E
Emily Egge
Costume Supervisor
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
K
Kevin Murray
Sound Editor
A
Alan Robert Murray
Supervising Sound Editor
A
Anthony Simonaitis
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
E
Emmanuelle Ngan Sing
Visual Effects Production Assistant
J
Juan Salvador Melgoza
First Assistant Accountant
A
Andy Ochoa
Travel Coordinator
O
Olafur Bjorn Olafsson
Musician
A
Andrejs Prokopenko
Boom Operator
R
Roland N. Thai
Sound Effects Editor
R
Rene Morel
Matte Painter
C
Colin McBain
Modeling
W
Widy Haral
Visual Effects Production Assistant
S
Susan Murphy
Production Accountant
D
Daniel James Chavez
Stand In
W
Wolf Schneider
Unit Publicist
J
Juan Pablo Noval
Location Manager
B
Bradford Bell
Sound Mix Technician
S
Stéphane Keller
Matte Painter
T
Tim Blake
Modeling
A
Adriana Enriquez
Assistant Production Coordinator
J
Jacob Swanson
Production Assistant
B
Brian Austin Wenrich
Travel Coordinator
H
Hildur Guðnadóttir
Musician
S
Skylar Gorrell
Pyrotechnician
D
Dee Schuka
Post Production Accountant
C
Carrie Leonard de Aguirre
Second Assistant Accountant
V
Viktor Orri Árnason
Musician
B
Brad Arensman
Post Production Supervisor
K
Katy Wood
Dialogue Editor
D
David Brownlow
Sound Mixer
L
Lawrence Decker
Special Effects Technician
L
Lee Brunet
Digital Compositor
M
Matthieu Veillette
Matte Painter
S
Sarah Elizabeth Howe
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jessica Toucoula
Visual Effects Production Assistant
L
Louis Delavenne
Aerial Coordinator
R
Russell Cannon
Armorer
J
Jason Oliver
ADR Mixer
W
Willard Overstreet
Foley Editor
O
Olivier Blanchet
Digital Compositor
W
William Cote
Digital Compositor
R
Rosi Ruiz
Digital Compositor
F
Felix Vallieres
Digital Compositor
Z
Zac Pitre
Production Secretary
S
Shani Orona
Location Manager
S
Stéphane Rioux
Compositing Supervisor
N
Nancy Lamontagne
Visual Effects Production Manager
A
Alexandre Lafortune
Visual Effects Supervisor
E
Eva Jensen
Studio Teacher
J
Jonathan Watkins
Music Supervisor
R
Romain Hubert
Digital Compositor
K
Kjartan Hólm
Musician
S
Samuel Jacques
Lighting Artist
P
Philip Harris-Genois
Modeling
C
Céline Zapater
Visual Effects Editor
S
Sarah Mummey
Production Assistant
S
Stephanie 'Tuty' Correa
Production Coordinator
M
Michael Gaspar
Special Effects Coordinator
J
Jonathan Grégoire
Animation
V
Vincent Vezina
Modeling
S
Steve Gehrke
Script Supervisor
S
Samuli Kosminen
Musician
R
Ruben Portal
Location Assistant
F
Francesco Cadoni
Digital Compositor
M
Marcin Charlicki
Digital Compositor
D
Dawid Borkiewicz
Lighting Artist
M
Moïse Charest
Matte Painter
A
Alexandra Robert
Visual Effects Production Assistant
D
Derek Wentworth
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Mamie Mitchell
Additional Script Supervisor
T
Tabata Gasse Estrada
Set Production Assistant
M
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
K
Katy Wood
Supervising ADR Editor
K
Karen Arredondo Lopez
Digital Compositor
J
Jean-Michel Cristofaro
Digital Compositor
J
Juan Fermin Maldonado
Digital Compositor
E
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Matchmove Supervisor
M
Melanie La Rue
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mario 'Pikachu' Rojas
Stunt Coordinator
B
Ben Roe
Assistant Location Manager
E
Elizabeth Storm Dwyer
Location Assistant
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
K
Karthic Ramesh
Digital Compositor
P
Patricia Leblanc
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jennifer Josephson
Additional Script Supervisor
D
Donald Murphy
First Assistant Director
C
Christopher Flick
Foley Editor
J
Jean-Michel St-Pierre Lapierre
Digital Compositor
D
David Bishop Noriega
Lighting Artist
J
Jozelle Anderson
Assistant Production Coordinator
V
Viktor Orri Árnason
Conductor
M
Miranda Rivera
Location Production Assistant
N
Nick Jimenez
ADR Recordist
C
Christian Wenger
Sound Effects Editor
J
John T. Reitz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
E
Etienne Deshaies
Digital Compositor
H
Heather Martini
Visual Effects Coordinator
F
Frederique Gollain
Visual Effects Production Assistant
E
Erik Feig
Production Executive
C
Carlos Muñoz Portal
Assistant Location Manager
L
Lawrence L. Commans
Boom Operator
D
Dean A. Zupancic
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Raphael Letertre
CG Supervisor
M
Mai-Anh Tran
Matte Painter
L
Louis-Charles Lapointe
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lee Scott
Music Editor
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
B
Bob Riggs
Special Effects Technician
S
Shawn Roberts
Special Effects Technician
C
Christopher Walsh
Special Effects Technician
L
Lucy Cooke
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Matthew R. Williams
Set Medic
J
J. Alexander Douglas
Stand In
R
Roman Vinuesa
Orchestrator
G
Guillaume Poulin
VFX Editor
P
Patrick A. Reynolds Jr.
Transportation Coordinator
Þórarinn Guðnason
Musician
D
Daniel James Chavez
Stunt Double
V
Vanessa Zamarripa
Stunt Double
Sicario Collection
A group of stories following secret CIA operations.
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review