Cast

Crew

S
Scott Martin Gershin
Sound Designer
B
Beat Frutiger
Art Direction
A
April Webster
Casting
R
Richard Ratliff
Special Effects Technician
E
Erwin H. Kupitz
Wigmaker
P
Paul Flinchbaugh
Assistant Sound Editor
R
Robert Deschaine
ADR Mixer
J
Jim Passon
Color Timer
D
Dennis Bradford
Art Direction
M
Mark P. Stoeckinger
Supervising Sound Editor
D
Dan Mindel
Director of Photography
M
Mary Jo Markey
Editor
K
Karen Manthey
Set Decoration
K
Keith P. Cunningham
Supervising Art Director
G
Gary Kosko
Art Direction
S
Scott Herbertson
Set Designer
J
Jeffrey Chernov
Executive Producer
T
Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
D
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
P
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Charleen Richards
ADR Mixer
R
Richard Redlefsen
Makeup Artist
R
Richard Redlefsen
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
G
Gaby Kester
Casting
L
Luke Freeborn
Art Direction
G
Greg Crawford
ADR Mixer
L
Lucyna Wojciechowski
First Assistant Editor
C
Cory Mandel
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
G
Glenn T. Morgan
Sound Effects Editor
B
Branden Spencer
Assistant Sound Editor
T
Terry Baliel
Hair Department Head
A
Alyssa Weisberg
Casting
H
Hal Olofsson
First Assistant Director
C
Curt Beech
Art Direction
B
Ben Wilkins
Sound Editor
B
Bega Metzner
Costumer
A
Aaron Haye
Assistant Art Director
C
Chris Quilty
Boom Operator
H
Hootly Weedn
Lighting Technician
H
Harry E. Otto
Set Designer
R
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
P
Peter Sattler
Graphic Designer
M
Margaret Prentice
Makeup Artist
M
Mindy Hall
Makeup Department Head
L
Linda Matthews
Costume Supervisor
P
Phillip Boutte Jr.
Costume Illustrator
R
René Dashiell Kerby
Makeup Artist
M
Melissa Montague
Ager/Dyer
W
William O. Hunter
Set Designer
A
Alan Rankin
Supervising Sound Editor
A
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
K
Kevin Cross
Set Designer
T
Tex Kadonaga
Set Designer
A
Anne Porter
Set Designer
T
Tim Walston
Sound Designer
S
Sarah Monat
Foley Artist
B
Bruce McCleery
Second Unit Cinematographer
D
Darren Poe
Digital Effects Supervisor
N
Ned Neidhardt
Makeup Artist
J
Joseph Hiura
Set Designer
D
Dawn Brown
Set Designer
D
Damon Liebowitz
Electrician
V
Victor Ray Ennis
First Assistant Sound Editor
A
Ann Scibelli
Sound Designer
D
Daniel S. Irwin
Dialogue Editor
C
Conny Fauser
Sequence Supervisor
S
Sebastian Milito
Construction Coordinator
A
Andrea Dopaso
Set Designer
M
Michael Buster
Dialect Coach
T
Thomas Nittmann
Visual Effects Producer
D
Daniel P. Rosen
Visual Effects Supervisor
W
William D. Barber
Camera Operator
P
Pete Romano
Underwater Director of Photography
M
Mustapha Mimis
Set Costumer
P
Philippe Carr-Forster
Camera Operator
C
Christopher Prampin
Chief Lighting Technician
A
Andrew Rowlands
Camera Operator
Z
Zade Rosenthal
Still Photographer
C
Colin Anderson
Steadicam Operator
R
Ron Mendell
Concept Artist
M
Matt Patterson
Sound Recordist
M
Matt McDonald
Visual Effects Supervisor
N
Nigel Sumner
CG Supervisor
J
Jules Holdren
Hairstylist
C
Christine Youngstrom
Art Department Coordinator
G
Grady Cofer
Sequence Supervisor
E
Erik Rogers
Digital Intermediate Producer
L
Laura Harris Atkinson
Dialogue Editor
K
Kerry Dean Williams
ADR Supervisor
N
Nick Monton
Digital Intermediate
D
David Barbee
Sound Effects Editor
G
Geoffrey G. Rubay
Sound Designer
M
Mike Chiado
Digital Intermediate
J
Jane Wuu
Set Designer
J
Jay Wejebe
Makeup Artist
D
Dale Myrand
Camera Operator
G
Ginger Damon
Hairstylist
D
Daniel Pearson
Sequence Supervisor
C
Carrie Arakaki
Costumer
S
Shelli Nishino
Set Costumer
L
Lisa A. Doyle
Set Costumer
J
Jamie Kelman
Makeup Artist
J
Jed Dornoff
Makeup Artist
S
Scott Garfield
Still Photographer
S
Susan Stepanian
Makeup Artist
J
Joseph Bell
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Myron Baker
Set Costumer
D
Delio Tramontozzi
Animation
M
Michael P. May
Camera Operator
D
Daniel L. Turrett
Camera Operator
D
David Larson
Hairstylist
R
Rebecca Alling
Makeup Artist
K
Ketty Gonzalez
Hairstylist
C
Colleen LaBaff
Hairstylist
T
Teressa Hill
Hairstylist
P
Patrick Hoeschen
Electrician
G
Gregory Salter
Sequence Supervisor
M
Michael Bomagat
Animation
P
Petra Jorgensen
Script Supervisor
K
Kelly Port
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Stefano Trivelli
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Rick O'Connor
Animation
F
Fabian Lacey
Conceptual Illustrator
J
Jeff Grebe
Sequence Supervisor
G
Greg Killmaster
Creature Technical Director
M
Mike Marcuzzi
Digital Effects Supervisor
C
Chris Weigand
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
K
Kerry Joseph Blackman
Assistant Editor
D
David Weitzberg
Sequence Supervisor
H
Hilmar Koch
CG Supervisor
J
John T. Connor
First Assistant "A" Camera
T
Tony Vandenecker
Special Effects Technician
K
Kimberly Felix
Makeup Artist
L
Lygia Orta
Makeup Artist
S
Shari Hanson
Visual Effects Producer
B
Bonita DeHaven
Makeup Artist
B
Brian Sipe
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
G
Greg Hyman
Visual Effects Editor
B
Bob Kretschmer
Wigmaker
R
Ron Pipes
Makeup Artist
E
Eric Withee
Visual Effects Producer
P
Polly Ing
Sequence Supervisor
M
Martin Allan Kloner
Visual Effects Editor
J
Joey Moran
Lighting Technician
S
Stacy Caballero
Assistant Costume Designer
P
Phillip W. Palmer
Production Sound Mixer
B
Brad Peterman
First Assistant "B" Camera
J
Joel A. Ruiz
Electrician
T
Thomas Elder-Groebe
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Julian Smirke
First Assistant Editor
S
Steve Wolfe
Assistant Camera
A
Andy Clement
Makeup Artist
A
Andrew Reeder
Set Designer
T
Tory Mercer
Sequence Supervisor
J
Joe Bergman
Assistant Property Master
G
Geoffrey Mandel
Graphic Designer
C
Cynthia Hernandez
Makeup Artist
M
Maynard Matthews
Hairstylist
W
Wally Sweeterman
First Assistant "B" Camera
J
Joakim Arnesson
CG Supervisor
J
Jason Green
Hairstylist
L
Lana Heying
Key Hair Stylist
J
Jimmy Harritos
Lighting Technician
D
Debra Coleman
Key Makeup Artist
R
Raul Essig
Sequence Supervisor
T
Tammy Ashmore
Makeup Artist
C
Clint Schultz
Graphic Designer
B
Bill Marti
Assistant Camera
A
Ada Akaji
Ager/Dyer
J
John Eaves
Conceptual Illustrator
T
Thomas W. Small
Foley Supervisor
S
Stephen Bettles
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
E
Edward J. Cox
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
D
Dan Ming
First Assistant "B" Camera
T
Tommy Gormley
First Assistant Director
S
Sue Crosby
Set Costumer
M
Michael Wahl
Dolly Grip
J
Jesse Mather
Lighting Technician
D
Debbie Schwab
Production Supervisor
J
Jim Stubblefield
Assistant Property Master
B
Bryan Fletchall
Techno Crane Operator
B
Brian McPherson
Techno Crane Operator
S
Stephen McCumby
Property Master
M
Michele Moen
Matte Painter
A
Amelia Buhrman
Costumer
B
Brenda M. Ware
Costumer
W
William Streit
Electrician
H
Hilary Niederer
Key Costumer
K
Kevin LaNeave
Visual Effects Editor
L
Larry Sweet
Dolly Grip
M
Michael Roundy
Special Effects Technician
M
Morten Petersen
Best Boy Electric
L
Leslie Sungail
Key Costumer
S
Sean Devine
Dolly Grip
M
Maurizio Giglioli
Creature Technical Director
S
Simon England
Camera Production Assistant
L
Lou Pecora
Compositing Supervisor
T
Troy Webb
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
A
Adrienne Greshock
Costumer
P
Paul Ozzimo
Conceptual Illustrator
N
Nowell Valeri
Matchmove Supervisor
S
Stacy Bissell
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Paul Luna
3D Artist
M
Mark Carlile
Lighting Technician
D
Dave Snyder
Makeup Artist
M
Maryellen Aviano
Extras Casting Coordinator
C
Clayton Lyons
Visual Effects Production Assistant
J
Jorge Almeida
Concept Artist
C
Craig Bauer
Camera Loader
S
Steve Sauers
Creature Technical Director
A
Adam W. Erler
Rigging Grip
L
Leticia Sandoval
Ager/Dyer
F
François Lambert
Sequence Supervisor
T
Tina Hoffman
Makeup Artist
G
Gilbert Zamorano
Set Costumer
D
Dennis Rogers
Sound Recordist
B
Bob Baron
ADR Mixer
A
Andrew Nelson
Set Costumer
D
Don Telles
Rigging Grip
C
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Painter
A
Aida Caefer
Hair Supervisor
R
Rhonda O'Neal
Hairstylist
N
Nicole DeFrancesco
Hairstylist
M
Marianna Elias
Makeup Artist
E
Earl Ellis
Makeup Artist
D
Daphne Yap
Concept Artist
M
Mauricio Ruiz
Concept Artist
T
Tony Wright
Construction Buyer
T
Tony Bridgers
Construction Foreman
J
John Rex Woodward
Assistant Camera
A
Anaïs Ganouna
Camera Production Assistant
D
Danny Gonzalez
Electrician
D
Dan Hawking
Electrician
D
Duane Katz
Electrician
T
Tim Speed
Electrician
A
Anthony Gudino
Electrician
J
Jose Harb Jr.
Electrician
K
Kyle Kovacs
Electrician
J
Jonathan M. Wiener
Electrician
M
Mateo Bourdieu
First Assistant Camera
S
Serge Nofield
First Assistant "A" Camera
J
John Savedra
Lighting Technician
J
Jerry Gregoricka
Lighting Technician
A
Albert F. Bagley III
Rigging Grip
J
James C. DeGeeter
Rigging Grip
T
Ted Eachus
Rigging Grip
J
Jason Erler
Rigging Grip
J
Jaime Heintz
Rigging Grip
R
Ricky Johnson
Rigging Grip
G
George Kallimanis
Rigging Grip
G
Gary Louzon
Rigging Grip
P
Philip Noble
Rigging Grip
M
Michael E. Pacheco
Rigging Grip
N
Nolan Pratt
Rigging Grip
R
Rick Pratt
Rigging Grip
V
Vanessa Meier
Script Supervisor
M
Michael Hird
Set Medic
D
Don Capoferri
Color Timer
G
Greg Curry
Colorist
P
Patrick Martens
Boom Operator
M
Mark Ormandy
Sound Editor
G
Geoff Hemphill
Animation
M
Mike Bomgat
Animation
E
Erik Morgansen
Animation
M
Marla Newall
Animation
G
Greg Towner
Animation
C
Chi Chung Tse
Animation
T
Tim Waddy
Animation
A
Andy Wong
Animation
E
Erik Gamache
Lead Animator
D
David August
CG Supervisor
P
Paul George Palop
CG Supervisor
S
Steve Jaworski
Compositor
B
Barry Safley
Compositor
J
Jason Fleming
Compositor
W
Warren Fu
Concept Artist
D
David Yee
Concept Artist
J
Jerome Moo
Concept Artist
B
Brian Paik
Creature Technical Director
R
Renita Taylor
Creature Technical Director
T
Terry Chostner
Layout Supervisor
B
Brian Connor
Sequence Supervisor
G
Gerald Gutschmidt
Sequence Supervisor
J
Jen Howard
Sequence Supervisor
C
Cyrus Jam
Sequence Supervisor
K
Katrin Klaiber
Sequence Supervisor
M
Mark Nettleton
Sequence Supervisor
J
Jason Rosson
Sequence Supervisor
D
Damian Steel
Sequence Supervisor
C
Chad Taylor
Sequence Supervisor
J
John Walker
Sequence Supervisor
L
Leandro Estebecorena
Sequence Supervisor
B
Bron Barry
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Ruheene Masand
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Melanie Cussac
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Rachel Galbraith
Visual Effects Production Assistant
A
Ale Melendez
Visual Effects Production Assistant
J
Joe Sambora
Visual Effects Production Assistant
L
Lisa Todd
Visual Effects Production Manager
D
Dan Bornstein
Visual Effects Technical Director
V
Vicky McCann
Visual Effects Technical Director
J
Jay Bartus
Special Effects Technician
J
Jeremiah Cooke
Special Effects Technician
C
Curtis Decker
Special Effects Technician
E
Eric Dressor
Special Effects Technician
C
Chris Jones
Special Effects Technician
J
Joe Judd
Special Effects Technician
D
David Mesloh
Special Effects Technician
J
Jesse Orozco
Special Effects Technician
J
Jeff Pepiot
Special Effects Technician
B
Bryan Phillips
Special Effects Technician
W
Walter Polan
Special Effects Technician
C
Christopher A. Suarez
Special Effects Technician
J
Jonathan Tang
Special Effects Technician
D
Dennis Yeager II
Special Effects Technician
J
Jim Jolly
Special Effects Technician
S
Simone Chavoor
Casting Assistant
B
Bonita Deneen
Casting Assistant
C
Carla Lewis
Extras Casting
C
Colleen Kenneavy
Extras Casting
N
Natasha Delahunt
Extras Casting Assistant
P
Phyllis Thurber-Moffit
Ager/Dyer
P
Paul Sinnott
Costume Assistant
B
Brian Valenzuela
Costume Illustrator
J
Jessica Carpenter
Costumer
B
Bernadene Morgan
Costumer
D
David Perrone
Set Costumer